Bitcoin Forum
December 08, 2016, 12:19:01 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.13.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 [252] 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 ... 830 »
  Print  
Author Topic: OFFICIAL CGMINER mining software thread for linux/win/osx/mips/arm/r-pi 4.9.2  (Read 4822041 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
jjiimm_64
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1680


View Profile
April 22, 2012, 06:48:14 PM
 #5021

Is 0/0 a valid IP range?
If you want local access, try
Code:
W:192.168.1.0/24

Assuming your lan uses 192.168.1.x

thank you sir...  

now we get this from my old api call:  arrrgggg...

Code:
WARN: '{"command":"summary"}' returned nothing

this is why i loath to 'upgrade' anything... 

1jimbitm6hAKTjKX4qurCNQubbnk2YsFw
1481156341
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481156341

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481156341
Reply with quote  #2

1481156341
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1481156341
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481156341

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481156341
Reply with quote  #2

1481156341
Report to moderator
jjiimm_64
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1680


View Profile
April 22, 2012, 06:54:36 PM
 #5022

Is 0/0 a valid IP range?
If you want local access, try
Code:
W:192.168.1.0/24

Assuming your lan uses 192.168.1.x
It sounds like it used to work, so I'm assuming the goal is to allow all IPs.  If so, I would try something like 172.0.0.1/0 (since it seems to be checking the address format), and if all addresses is not the goal, another important piece of information might be that 127.0.0.1/32 would be localhost only.

this is in the readme at git:

Without a /prefix is the same as specifying /32
0/0 means all IP addresses.

1jimbitm6hAKTjKX4qurCNQubbnk2YsFw
sharky112065
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 383



View Profile
April 22, 2012, 07:26:45 PM
 #5023

Both 2.3.2 and 2.3.3 windows versions stop working on user switching.
2.3.1 works well.
Win7 x64, SDK 2.6.
User switching?... What on earth has the cgminer version got to do with that?

I don't know O_o.
But when I return back to the user running cgminer I see that no more shares were submitted since I switched out.
It just staying still.

This is a Windows 7 issue, it has nothing to do with cgminer.  W7 doesn't operate the same as XP did, anything that the user has running is suspended when that user is logged out or another user is switched to.  In XP you could continue to have programs running with a logged out user, not in Win 7.

No, Win7 doesn't suspend tasks of inactive user.
It does make something weird with drivers when switching between users but again it isn't full termination or suspend.
Anyway 2.3.1 have enough luck to work well behind the scene and behave alive when I switch to the user where It runs.

I wonder if something was changed between 2.3.1-2 and 2.3.2 and caused such behavior?


Didn't Ckolivas change it in 2.3.2 to restart ADL if it stopped and in 2.3.2 changed it to just restart cgminer if ADL stopped working? When you log out or switch users, Catalyst stops running thus no ADL.

Donations welcome: 12KaKtrK52iQjPdtsJq7fJ7smC32tXWbWr
kano
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1932


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
April 22, 2012, 09:09:49 PM
 #5024

Is 0/0 a valid IP range?
If you want local access, try
Code:
W:192.168.1.0/24

Assuming your lan uses 192.168.1.x
It sounds like it used to work, so I'm assuming the goal is to allow all IPs.  If so, I would try something like 172.0.0.1/0 (since it seems to be checking the address format), and if all addresses is not the goal, another important piece of information might be that 127.0.0.1/32 would be localhost only.

this is in the readme at git:

Without a /prefix is the same as specifying /32
0/0 means all IP addresses.
You caused your own problem.

Let me reword what you said for you:

"I upgraded to an old version that doesn't support 0/0
The current version does support 0/0
Why doesn't the old version magically have the 0/0 code in it that was written after it?"

The problem is you didn't upgrade to the version that supports 0/0 ...
If you upgrade to before a version that supports something ... ... it means it wont work ... ...

If you read the NEWS file it will tell you which version added the code that supports 0/0

But why would you upgraded to an old version?

Pool: https://kano.is BTC: 1KanoiBupPiZfkwqB7rfLXAzPnoTshAVmb
CKPool and CGMiner developer, IRC FreeNode #ckpool and #cgminer kanoi
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with Stratum, the best protocol to mine Bitcoins with ASIC hardware
jjiimm_64
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1680


View Profile
April 22, 2012, 10:56:32 PM
 #5025

Is 0/0 a valid IP range?
If you want local access, try
Code:
W:192.168.1.0/24

Assuming your lan uses 192.168.1.x
It sounds like it used to work, so I'm assuming the goal is to allow all IPs.  If so, I would try something like 172.0.0.1/0 (since it seems to be checking the address format), and if all addresses is not the goal, another important piece of information might be that 127.0.0.1/32 would be localhost only.

this is in the readme at git:

Without a /prefix is the same as specifying /32
0/0 means all IP addresses.
You caused your own problem.

Let me reword what you said for you:

"I upgraded to an old version that doesn't support 0/0
The current version does support 0/0
Why doesn't the old version magically have the 0/0 code in it that was written after it?"

The problem is you didn't upgrade to the version that supports 0/0 ...
If you upgrade to before a version that supports something ... ... it means it wont work ... ...

If you read the NEWS file it will tell you which version added the code that supports 0/0

But why would you upgraded to an old version?

my bad for not keeping with the all the versions.


still I am wondering why a command that used to work with the api, does not work with 2.2.6.  

WARN: '{"command":"summary"}' returned nothing

1jimbitm6hAKTjKX4qurCNQubbnk2YsFw
kano
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1932


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
April 22, 2012, 11:13:27 PM
 #5026

...

But why would you upgraded to an old version?

my bad for not keeping with the all the versions.


still I am wondering why a command that used to work with the api, does not work with 2.2.6.  

WARN: '{"command":"summary"}' returned nothing

Either you don't have access to the API since you haven't granted access or you mistyped it.

If you didn't mistype that, then if you use your original cgminer API settings then that command will work.

The access control changed so that if you didn't modify your cgminer options, you would still have read access, but no write/priviledged access.

As I stated at the time - it was a security fix.
Granting access to destroy your rig or steal your hashes by default seemed like a bad idea.
You now have to choose to let people destroy it or steal hashes (the 'W:' prefix)

I'll waste my time posting the relevant RPC API contents of the README since you didn't read it all:
Quote
RPC API

If you start cgminer with the "--api-listen" option, it will listen on a simple TCP/IP socket for single string API requests from the same machine running cgminer and reply with a string and then close the socket each time
If you add the "--api-network" option, it will accept API requests from any network attached computer.

You can only access the comands that reply with data in this mode.
By default, you cannot access any privileged command that affects the miner -
you will receive an access denied status message see --api-allow below.

You can specify IP addresses/prefixes that are only allowed to access the API with the "--api-allow" option e.g. --api-allow W:192.168.0.1,10.0.0/24 will allow 192.168.0.1 or any address matching 10.0.0.*, but nothing else
IP addresses are automatically padded with extra '.0's as needed
Without a /prefix is the same as specifying /32
0/0 means all IP addresses.
The 'W:' on the front gives that address/subnet privileged access to commands that modify cgminer.
Without it those commands return an access denied status.
Privileged access is checked in the order the IP addresses were supplied to "--api-allow"
The first match determines the privilege level.
Using the "--api-allow" option overides the "--api-network" option if they are both specified
With "--api-allow", 127.0.0.1 is not by default given access unless specified

See that last line ...

If you don't run the current version, you can read the NEWS to work out when different options were added.

Pool: https://kano.is BTC: 1KanoiBupPiZfkwqB7rfLXAzPnoTshAVmb
CKPool and CGMiner developer, IRC FreeNode #ckpool and #cgminer kanoi
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with Stratum, the best protocol to mine Bitcoins with ASIC hardware
Epoch
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 917



View Profile
April 24, 2012, 04:40:46 AM
 #5027

I've run into a problem running 10 BFL Singles with cgminer 2.3.3 (Windows 7 32-bit). My Singles are assigned to COM ports COM3-COM12 inclusive. I use the following command line:

Code:
cgminer -o http://pool -u <user> -p <pass> --disable-gpu -S COM3 -S COM4 -S COM5 -S COM6 -S COM7 -S COM8 -S COM9 -S COM10 -S COM11 -S COM12

cgminer reports this error:

Code:
[2012-04-23 22:54:00] Started cgminer 2.3.3
[2012-04-23 22:54:00] Icarus Detect: Failed to open COM10
[2012-04-23 22:54:00] Icarus Detect: Failed to open COM11
[2012-04-23 22:54:00] Icarus Detect: Failed to open COM12

It then mines with 7 Singles (COM3-COM9) but doesn't use COM10-COM12). Why is cgminer detecting an Icarus product on COM10-COM12? I have no Icarus, only BFL.

I then tried Ufasoft, and Ufasoft detects and uses all 10 Singles without any issue. Cgminer, however, seems to have trouble with COM10, COM11, and COM12. Might it have something to do with the fact that <n> in COM<n> has 2 digits instead of 1? Has anyone else run into this issue?

If I simplify the command line to only the following:

Code:
cgminer -o http://pool -u <user> -p <pass> --disable-gpu -S COM10 -S COM11 -S COM12

cgminer comes back with "all devices disabled, cannot mine!" (after the 'Icarus Detect: Failed to open COM10' messages).

Any ideas? Cgmine doesn't seem to be happy with COM10-COM12 but is perfectly happy with COM3-COM9.

BTC: 1DJVUnLuPA2bERTkyeir8bKn1eSoRCrYvx
NMC: NFcfHSBBnq622pAr1Xoh9KtnBPA5CUn6id
Luke-Jr
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2086



View Profile
April 24, 2012, 04:46:29 AM
 #5028

Might it have something to do with the fact that <n> in COM<n> has 2 digits instead of 1? Has anyone else run into this issue?
Yes. You need to use the full path if it's more than 1 digit.
Code:
cgminer -S \\.\COM10

Epoch
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 917



View Profile
April 24, 2012, 04:59:15 AM
 #5029

Might it have something to do with the fact that <n> in COM<n> has 2 digits instead of 1? Has anyone else run into this issue?
Yes. You need to use the full path if it's more than 1 digit.
Code:
cgminer -S \\.\COM10
That did the trick. Thanks, Luke!

BTC: 1DJVUnLuPA2bERTkyeir8bKn1eSoRCrYvx
NMC: NFcfHSBBnq622pAr1Xoh9KtnBPA5CUn6id
kano
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1932


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
April 24, 2012, 05:35:11 AM
 #5030

...
It then mines with 7 Singles (COM3-COM9) but doesn't use COM10-COM12). Why is cgminer detecting an Icarus product on COM10-COM12? I have no Icarus, only BFL.
...
It actually says it didn't detect an Icarus if you read again Smiley
However, the Icarus code reports if it attempted and succeeded or failed.
In this case the 3 ports that BFL didn't succeed with were passed on to Icarus to try,
and as it said "Icarus Detect: Failed to open COM1x"

Aside: The next version of the code should actually work with Icarus on windows ...
I get the impression few if any have had it work in the past with Icarus on windows.
My pull request (that hopefully will go in) includes changes based on the suggestions by af_newbie and that made my pull request work fine on windows (that I delayed for a few weeks for that very reason, I hadn't tested it on windows)
It also works wonders for anyone with lots of Icarus devices (even on linux) the current code takes something like almost a minute to check 10 (I'm not sure of the exact figure), but the new one takes at most a little over 0.1s per device

Pool: https://kano.is BTC: 1KanoiBupPiZfkwqB7rfLXAzPnoTshAVmb
CKPool and CGMiner developer, IRC FreeNode #ckpool and #cgminer kanoi
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with Stratum, the best protocol to mine Bitcoins with ASIC hardware
af_newbie
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 896



View Profile
April 24, 2012, 02:01:08 PM
 #5031

For those of you who want to build their own Windows version that works with Icarus, you might want to get icarus.c from my site:

http://www.petermoss.com/cgminer-wdog/my-cgminer-modifications/

I've been running it for a while now, it seems to work well.  I get ~400 Mh/s, 5.30-5.35 shares/min.
Luke-Jr
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2086



View Profile
April 24, 2012, 02:14:52 PM
 #5032

For those of you who want to build their own Windows version that works with Icarus, you might want to get icarus.c from my site:

http://www.petermoss.com/cgminer-wdog/my-cgminer-modifications/

I've been running it for a while now, it seems to work well.  I get ~400 Mh/s, 5.30-5.35 shares/min.

What commit was this based on?

kano
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1932


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
April 24, 2012, 02:40:44 PM
 #5033

For those of you who want to build their own Windows version that works with Icarus, you might want to get icarus.c from my site:

http://www.petermoss.com/cgminer-wdog/my-cgminer-modifications/

I've been running it for a while now, it seems to work well.  I get ~400 Mh/s, 5.30-5.35 shares/min.

Heh you can't actually get 400MH/s unless you use a faster bitstream.
The device can only max out at 380MH/s with the standard bitstream.

I did use your code as a basis for the windows additions I did - serial initialisation - (I just minimised it as much as possible)
You'll see your name is in a comment above that code in driver-icarus.c in the git
The next release (the current git) works on windows.

There's still 2 things that certainly need to (must) be done to driver-icarus.c but they probably wont be there until after the release.
The hash rate (luke-jr found the simple fix for that) is wrong (and wrong in your one also)
That and a USB/UART problem that happens on some machines (I've not yet had it happen on 2 linux computers that have run for days or even weeks)
I'm trying an overnight windows test on another computer to see if I can have it happen

Pool: https://kano.is BTC: 1KanoiBupPiZfkwqB7rfLXAzPnoTshAVmb
CKPool and CGMiner developer, IRC FreeNode #ckpool and #cgminer kanoi
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with Stratum, the best protocol to mine Bitcoins with ASIC hardware
af_newbie
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 896



View Profile
April 24, 2012, 03:08:52 PM
 #5034

For those of you who want to build their own Windows version that works with Icarus, you might want to get icarus.c from my site:

http://www.petermoss.com/cgminer-wdog/my-cgminer-modifications/

I've been running it for a while now, it seems to work well.  I get ~400 Mh/s, 5.30-5.35 shares/min.

What commit was this based on?

I used 2.3.1 and 2.3.2 official build. The changes are small and can be manually put into the latest build.

Kano, yes, the rate seems high so there must be a small wrinkle in the calculation.

Last thing to try in Windows version would be to use overlapped I/O, WaitCommEvent() instead of read() to see if that will shave off some of the waiting time.  You'll wait up to 8 seconds (or 6.5 in my case) on overlapped event, but WaitForMultipleObjects() would unblock as
soon as there is something to read from the port.   Your polling every 100 msec works, but event driven reads might be better.
Fiyasko
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1428


Okey Dokey Lokey


View Profile
April 24, 2012, 04:49:16 PM
 #5035

So i've been HAPPILY using cgminer version 2.1.2 with No issues, And i wonder this.
I have 1x6990 2x6870 1x5830 1x5770
If i update will i notice Obvious changes? Such as higher hashrates?

Woah what the fuck 30mh/core slower??!?!! what the hell!
Here is my gaming system with the dual 6870's

Code:
cgminer version 2.3.3 - Started: [2012-04-24 09:51:27]
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 (5s):556.9 (avg):538.2 Mh/s | Q:22  A:15  R:0  HW:0  E:68%  U:8.88/m
 TQ: 1  ST: 2  SS: 0  DW: 1  NB: 2  LW: 0  GF: 0  RF: 0
 Connected to http://pit.deepbit.net:8332 with LP as user *************
 Block: 000009d3c3bee3207dee653e3729bc4e...  Started: [09:51:38]
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 [P]ool management [G]PU management [S]ettings [D]isplay options [Q]uit
 GPU 0:  74.0C  50%    | 278.0/282.8Mh/s | A:8 R:0 HW:0 U:4.74/m I: 3
 GPU 1:  79.0C  78%    | 278.8/276.0Mh/s | A:9 R:0 HW:0 U:5.33/m I: 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

[2012-04-24 09:52:25] Accepted 00000000.8e56b448.21c0d788 GPU 1 thread 3
[2012-04-24 09:52:27] Accepted 00000000.19c8c4e1.1cfeeeb6 GPU 0 thread 1
[2012-04-24 09:52:32] Accepted 00000000.3ef81cef.66d7bf19 GPU 1 thread 3
[2012-04-24 09:52:36] Accepted 00000000.f375494f.61edeffd GPU 0 thread 1
[2012-04-24 09:53:01] Accepted 00000000.5360ca14.bbe6e9e9 GPU 0 thread 1
[2012-04-24 09:53:02] Accepted 00000000.a2bca0ff.1d014d8c GPU 1 thread 3
[2012-04-24 09:53:08] Accepted 00000000.8ca2ef3d.c819dd63 GPU 1 thread 2
[2012-04-24 09:53:09] Accepted 00000000.fe8c9ea7.a8bb18d8 GPU 1 thread 2
[2012-04-24 09:53:10] Accepted 00000000.5ae48698.4f8fa217 GPU 1 thread 2
[2012-04-24 09:53:10] Accepted 00000000.09e180b8.c099ef9d GPU 1 thread 3
[2012-04-24 09:53:10] Accepted 00000000.7bb4c2f6.b2e10aa9 GPU 1 thread 3
[2012-04-24 09:53:13] Accepted 00000000.5c3b0577.74747a36 GPU 1 thread 2

^^^Newer
v v vOlder
Code:
cgminer version 2.1.2 - Started: [2012-04-24 09:54:18]
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 (5s):627.4 (avg):623.3 Mh/s | Q:13  A:15  R:0  HW:0  E:115%  U:12.83/m
 TQ: 2  ST: 1  SS: 0  DW: 0  NB: 1  LW: 0  GF: 0  RF: 0
 Connected to http://pit.deepbit.net:8332 with LP as user ***************
 Block: 000009d3c3bee3207dee653e3729bc4e...  Started: [09:54:18]
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 [P]ool management [G]PU management [S]ettings [D]isplay options [Q]uit
 GPU 0:  75.0C  50%    | 316.0/324.7Mh/s | A:9 R:0 HW:0 U:  7.70/m I: 3
 GPU 1:  79.0C  82%    | 316.2/323.4Mh/s | A:6 R:0 HW:0 U:  5.13/m I: 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

[2012-04-24 09:54:31] Accepted 00000000.d27e0e14.ac2a2dc5 GPU 1 thread 3
[2012-04-24 09:54:37] Accepted 00000000.95685005.07737480 GPU 0 thread 2
[2012-04-24 09:54:38] Accepted 00000000.0c81d27b.62f4eefc GPU 1 thread 3
[2012-04-24 09:54:38] Accepted 00000000.7b58cf89.ad70a24a GPU 0 thread 0
[2012-04-24 09:54:42] Accepted 00000000.14fa51cb.f938df0b GPU 1 thread 3
[2012-04-24 09:54:49] Accepted 00000000.d99bba9d.757eb820 GPU 0 thread 0
[2012-04-24 09:54:53] Accepted 00000000.ae7d0bc0.2caa74d1 GPU 1 thread 3
[2012-04-24 09:54:57] Accepted 00000000.aaf638c5.55ca044b GPU 0 thread 0
[2012-04-24 09:54:57] Accepted 00000000.0456264a.112018e7 GPU 0 thread 0
[2012-04-24 09:55:01] Accepted 00000000.23f02532.2b4aaf5a GPU 1 thread 3
[2012-04-24 09:55:04] Accepted 00000000.37fe79d5.b1743c5b GPU 0 thread 0
[2012-04-24 09:55:14] Accepted 00000000.70255cd6.7b516e40 GPU 0 thread 2

http://bitcoin-otc.com/viewratingdetail.php?nick=DingoRabiit&sign=ANY&type=RECV <-My Ratings
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=857670.0 GAWminers and associated things are not to be trusted, Especially the "mineral" exchange
DeathAndTaxes
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


Gerald Davis


View Profile
April 24, 2012, 05:07:15 PM
 #5036

You likely updated your SDK at some point in the past.
cgminer will cache the compiled kernel (bin files) hiding the change in performance.
new version of cgminer has no cached kernel (bin files) so it compiles under new SDK and performance drops.

To confirm:
a) make backup of .bin files in old cgminer directory
b) delete .bin files in old cgminer directory.
c) start cgminer and it will recreate bin files using new SDK.
d) compare performance to "new" cgminer.
jddebug
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 422



View Profile
April 24, 2012, 05:43:16 PM
 #5037

You likely updated your SDK at some point in the past.
cgminer will cache the compiled kernel hiding the change in performance.
new version of cgminer has no cached kernel so it compiles under new SDK and performance drops.

To confirm:
a) make backup of .bin files in old cgminer directory
b) delete .bin files in old cgminer directory.
c) start cgminer and it will recreate bin files using new SDK.
d) compare performance to "new" cgminer.


Is there a "best" SDK to be using for mining?
Fiyasko
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1428


Okey Dokey Lokey


View Profile
April 24, 2012, 05:45:00 PM
 #5038

You likely updated your SDK at some point in the past.
cgminer will cache the compiled kernel hiding the change in performance.
new version of cgminer has no cached kernel so it compiles under new SDK and performance drops.

To confirm:
a) make backup of .bin files in old cgminer directory
b) delete .bin files in old cgminer directory.
c) start cgminer and it will recreate bin files using new SDK.
d) compare performance to "new" cgminer.

99.9% sure that, That is what it did, Is it possible to use the kernal i saved from 2.1.2 for 2.3.3 Or must i go install old drivers, Complie a .bin, Save it, Install new drivers again, Replace the .bin like i've done before

http://bitcoin-otc.com/viewratingdetail.php?nick=DingoRabiit&sign=ANY&type=RECV <-My Ratings
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=857670.0 GAWminers and associated things are not to be trusted, Especially the "mineral" exchange
Krak
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 591



View Profile WWW
April 24, 2012, 05:49:47 PM
 #5039

Is there a "best" SDK to be using for mining?
2.5 is the best for 6000 series cards IIRC. 2.6 is necessary for 7000 cards and I'm not sure about 5000.

BTC: 1KrakenLFEFg33A4f6xpwgv3UUoxrLPuGn
DeathAndTaxes
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


Gerald Davis


View Profile
April 24, 2012, 07:10:55 PM
 #5040

Is there a "best" SDK to be using for mining?
2.5 is the best for 6000 series cards IIRC. 2.6 is necessary for 7000 cards and I'm not sure about 5000.

Not much difference between 2.1, 2.4, 2.5.   A couple % max IIRC.  I use 2.4.
Pages: « 1 ... 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 [252] 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 ... 830 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!