Bitcoin Forum
December 03, 2016, 09:52:42 AM *
News: To be able to use the next phase of the beta forum software, please ensure that your email address is correct/functional.
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 645 646 647 648 649 650 651 652 653 654 655 656 657 658 659 660 661 662 663 664 665 666 667 668 669 670 671 672 673 674 675 676 677 678 679 680 681 682 683 684 685 686 687 688 689 690 691 692 693 694 [695] 696 697 698 699 700 701 702 703 704 705 706 707 708 709 710 711 712 713 714 715 716 717 718 719 720 721 722 723 724 725 726 727 728 729 730 731 732 733 734 735 736 737 738 739 740 741 742 743 744 745 ... 830 »
  Print  
Author Topic: OFFICIAL CGMINER mining software thread for linux/win/osx/mips/arm/r-pi 4.9.2  (Read 4814979 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
Krak
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 591



View Profile WWW
December 19, 2013, 05:45:21 PM
 #13881

P2Pool has it's own share chain - on p2pool you solve high difficulty shares, not blocks.
Thus a share can be stale due to another share being accepted ... even if the network BTC block hasn't changed.

What this means is that any block found when mining on P2Pool will actually still be a valid BTC block until the next BTC block is found on the network - even if it is a stale share.
P2Pool will send the stale block to the bitcoind in the hope it is actually a valid network block - which it will be ~95% of the time.

This change to p2pool (quite a while ago) meant that you were no longer earning less mining on p2pool - however it does require EVERYONE mining on p2pool to submit stale blocks - which is done by submitting stale shares in cgminer.
Thanks again. I think I got it now. Based on your description, I will continue to submit stales when I'm mining on p2pool, but enable the --no-submit-stale option for other pools.
There's really no harm in letting it submit stales regardless of the pool you're on. Either you'll get paid for the share or it'll be rejected.

BTC: 1KrakenLFEFg33A4f6xpwgv3UUoxrLPuGn
1480758762
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1480758762

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1480758762
Reply with quote  #2

1480758762
Report to moderator
1480758762
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1480758762

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1480758762
Reply with quote  #2

1480758762
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1480758762
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1480758762

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1480758762
Reply with quote  #2

1480758762
Report to moderator
1480758762
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1480758762

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1480758762
Reply with quote  #2

1480758762
Report to moderator
momchilandonov
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 30


View Profile
December 19, 2013, 10:16:54 PM
 #13882



Here is what I see with -n command. Problem is my R9 290 isn't monitored no matter what --gpu-platform  or --gpu-map commands I make. I have the same issue if there is a HD5870 but even worse because it doesn't start if a monitor isn't plugged in. R9 290's fan is working on low rpm so I am sure the card can be damaged very easily that way in like 5-10 minutes maybe( I wonder if there is some throttling solution to this integrated in the GPU?)? I want it to be monitored by cgminer. Please tell me the right command in this scenario. Also will there be a difference if I don't attach a monitor on my integrated Intel HD Graphics GPU too? Only ethernet and power cables and autorun file Tongue.
It works on --gpu-platform 1 but it doesn't show temperatures. If I change 1 to 0 cgminer shuts down or if I choose -d 1 or more... maybe I need to use a combination of gpu-map and --gpu-platform?
TurdHurdur
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 217


View Profile
December 20, 2013, 12:24:44 AM
 #13883

When specifying a worksize of 512 on 3.7.2, the .bin file created in the program directory has w256 in the filename. Does that mean there's a hardlimit of 256 worksize? Is there a way to go beyond that?
-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1988


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
December 20, 2013, 12:54:14 AM
 #13884

I've finally bitten the bullet and killed off GPU mining from the code and it will not be in the release [..] I am making a conscious decision and taking a stance to only support bitcoin by doing this and will consider all discussions regarding alternative cryptocurrencies [and GPU mining] as offtopic from here on.

Primary developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
Pooled mine at kano.is, solo mine at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
TurdHurdur
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 217


View Profile
December 20, 2013, 12:59:04 AM
 #13885

I've finally bitten the bullet and killed off GPU mining from the code and it will not be in the release [..] I am making a conscious decision and taking a stance to only support bitcoin by doing this and will consider all discussions regarding alternative cryptocurrencies [and GPU mining] as offtopic from here on.

Alright, can someone else provide some insight, a time machine, or a free ASIC rig for me?
-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1988


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
December 20, 2013, 03:35:10 AM
 #13886

I've finally bitten the bullet and killed off GPU mining from the code and it will not be in the release [..] I am making a conscious decision and taking a stance to only support bitcoin by doing this and will consider all discussions regarding alternative cryptocurrencies [and GPU mining] as offtopic from here on.

Alright, can someone else provide some insight, a time machine, or a free ASIC rig for me?
Try litecoin forums.

Primary developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
Pooled mine at kano.is, solo mine at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
chadtn
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 178


View Profile
December 20, 2013, 04:54:04 AM
 #13887

Here is what I see with -n command. Problem is my R9 290 isn't monitored no matter what --gpu-platform  or --gpu-map commands I make. I have the same issue if there is a HD5870 but even worse because it doesn't start if a monitor isn't plugged in. R9 290's fan is working on low rpm so I am sure the card can be damaged very easily that way in like 5-10 minutes maybe( I wonder if there is some throttling solution to this integrated in the GPU?)? I want it to be monitored by cgminer. Please tell me the right command in this scenario. Also will there be a difference if I don't attach a monitor on my integrated Intel HD Graphics GPU too? Only ethernet and power cables and autorun file Tongue.
It works on --gpu-platform 1 but it doesn't show temperatures. If I change 1 to 0 cgminer shuts down or if I choose -d 1 or more... maybe I need to use a combination of gpu-map and --gpu-platform?

My Radeon 290's have to have at least one monitor plugged in or ADL monitoring will not work.  Using the onboard video doesn't count.  I have to have at least one monitor on one of the 290 cards.  If the monitor turns off for any reason while it is hashing the system will eventually lock up.  Works the same way in Linux and Windows.  AMD/ATI needs to fix that ASAP.  I just downloaded the latest WHQL drivers for Windows that were released today, but haven't tested them yet to see if it was fixed.  Nothing is mentioned about it in the tiny little change log they included.  What's strange is something like 40MB's has been removed from the driver package.

Chad
momchilandonov
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 30


View Profile
December 20, 2013, 08:56:49 PM
 #13888

Here is what I see with -n command. Problem is my R9 290 isn't monitored no matter what --gpu-platform  or --gpu-map commands I make. I have the same issue if there is a HD5870 but even worse because it doesn't start if a monitor isn't plugged in. R9 290's fan is working on low rpm so I am sure the card can be damaged very easily that way in like 5-10 minutes maybe( I wonder if there is some throttling solution to this integrated in the GPU?)? I want it to be monitored by cgminer. Please tell me the right command in this scenario. Also will there be a difference if I don't attach a monitor on my integrated Intel HD Graphics GPU too? Only ethernet and power cables and autorun file Tongue.
It works on --gpu-platform 1 but it doesn't show temperatures. If I change 1 to 0 cgminer shuts down or if I choose -d 1 or more... maybe I need to use a combination of gpu-map and --gpu-platform?

My Radeon 290's have to have at least one monitor plugged in or ADL monitoring will not work.  Using the onboard video doesn't count.  I have to have at least one monitor on one of the 290 cards.  If the monitor turns off for any reason while it is hashing the system will eventually lock up.  Works the same way in Linux and Windows.  AMD/ATI needs to fix that ASAP.  I just downloaded the latest WHQL drivers for Windows that were released today, but haven't tested them yet to see if it was fixed.  Nothing is mentioned about it in the tiny little change log they included.  What's strange is something like 40MB's has been removed from the driver package.

Chad
My machine is working like a charm without a monitor! Latest drivers from AMD. I didn't installed SDK additionally (comes with the driver). I don't plug in monitor! Just used my TV to install Windows 7 Cheesy but I think the VGA starts without an attached monitor. Could be a motherboard issue. I am using FM2A88X Extreme 6+ which supports 3 PCI-E!!! Also a friend is using two r9 290 without a monitor attached and they both work again on Windows 7 latest drivers (could be using the beta 13.11 or something like that). Mine aren't beta!
My R9 290 wasn't starting up even with monitor the first couple of days because I was trying it with a weak Fortron 350 watts but I think it has to do with the 6-8 pins VGA power cables.
x0rcist
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 224



View Profile
December 21, 2013, 11:24:19 PM
 #13889

Hi there. I am here to report what looks to be a bug in cgminer. This bug manifests itself if you run cgminer pointed at the stratum port of the bfgminer proxy. This has been reported by numerous users, usually trying to point their KnC miner at the bfgminer proxy:

https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=370365.msg3970326#msg3970326

To reproduce:

Code:
bfgminer --stratum-port 4444 -o some.miningpool.com -u worker -p password
cgminer --o 127.0.0.1:4444 -u doesnt -p matter

The output will repeatedly read:

Code:
Rejected a18df423 Diff 2/1 GPU 1  (H-not-zero)

I worked with Luke to debug both bfgminer and cgminer and he was able to make a few changes in the cgminer source to get accepted shares. Here is a summary of what he had to say:

Quote
cgminer is broken if nonce2_size is anything other than 4 (32-bit)
A proxy must always reduce the nonce2_size from the upstream server
BFGMiner always uses 2 (16-bit)
cgminer is memcpy-ing nonce2 with a fixed 32-bit size, even if nonce2_size is smaller
If you were to just memcpy the nonce2 with an adjusted size, it will fix little endian but break on big endian (to confirm the bug)

I'd really like to keep this civil and hopefully get a legitimate look at this bug as I am getting numerous users reporting it as I mentioned before. Thanks Con!

I'm having to exact same issue wich makes it unable to properly manage my asics in a fast way. Would be nice if this bug gets priority because after searching it looks like i'm not the only one Sad Thanks!
-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1988


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
December 22, 2013, 12:01:06 PM
 #13890

Hi there. I am here to report what looks to be a bug in cgminer. This bug manifests itself if you run cgminer pointed at the stratum port of the bfgminer proxy. This has been reported by numerous users, usually trying to point their KnC miner at the bfgminer proxy:

https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=370365.msg3970326#msg3970326

I'm having to exact same issue wich makes it unable to properly manage my asics in a fast way. Would be nice if this bug gets priority because after searching it looks like i'm not the only one Sad Thanks!
Should be fixed in git now.

Primary developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
Pooled mine at kano.is, solo mine at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
dant
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 7


View Profile
December 22, 2013, 09:24:22 PM
 #13891

Using cgminer to connect to bitminter.

Code:
[root cgminer-2.5.0]# ./cgminer -o http://mint.bitminter.com:80 -u doesnt -p matter
 [2013-12-22 21:17:21] Started cgminer 2.5.0                   
 [2013-12-22 21:17:21] Probing for an alive pool                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Pool 0 slow/down or URL or credentials invalid                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Unable to get work from pool 0 http://mint.bitminter.com:80                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] No servers were found that could be used to get work from.                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Please check the details from the list below of the servers you have input                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Most likely you have input the wrong URL, forgotten to add a port, or have not set up workers                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Pool: 0  URL: http://mint.bitminter.com:80

Any ideas? I've tried the other ports listed for bitminter too, nothing.
-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1988


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
December 22, 2013, 09:25:12 PM
 #13892

Using cgminer to connect to bitminter.

Code:
[root cgminer-2.5.0]# ./cgminer -o http://mint.bitminter.com:80 -u doesnt -p matter
 [2013-12-22 21:17:21] Started cgminer 2.5.0                   
 [2013-12-22 21:17:21] Probing for an alive pool                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Pool 0 slow/down or URL or credentials invalid                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Unable to get work from pool 0 http://mint.bitminter.com:80                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] No servers were found that could be used to get work from.                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Please check the details from the list below of the servers you have input                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Most likely you have input the wrong URL, forgotten to add a port, or have not set up workers                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Pool: 0  URL: http://mint.bitminter.com:80

Any ideas? I've tried the other ports listed for bitminter too, nothing.
Mate, 2.5.0 is ANCIENT. It won't connect to shit worth shit.

Primary developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
Pooled mine at kano.is, solo mine at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
dant
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 7


View Profile
December 22, 2013, 09:32:18 PM
 #13893

Using cgminer to connect to bitminter.

Code:
[root cgminer-2.5.0]# ./cgminer -o http://mint.bitminter.com:80 -u doesnt -p matter
 [2013-12-22 21:17:21] Started cgminer 2.5.0                   
 [2013-12-22 21:17:21] Probing for an alive pool                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Pool 0 slow/down or URL or credentials invalid                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Unable to get work from pool 0 http://mint.bitminter.com:80                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] No servers were found that could be used to get work from.                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Please check the details from the list below of the servers you have input                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Most likely you have input the wrong URL, forgotten to add a port, or have not set up workers                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Pool: 0  URL: http://mint.bitminter.com:80

Any ideas? I've tried the other ports listed for bitminter too, nothing.
Mate, 2.5.0 is ANCIENT. It won't connect to shit worth shit.

I need to use CPU for mining, I have machines that I'm paying for regardless and they don't have GPU's. How can I use cgminer to connect to bitminter and use CPU's?
-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1988


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
December 22, 2013, 09:38:39 PM
 #13894

I need to use CPU for mining, I have machines that I'm paying for regardless and they don't have GPU's. How can I use cgminer to connect to bitminter and use CPU's?
Cgminer hasn't mined on CPUs in ages for a reason. You'll get no support for that here. It doesn't even mine on GPUs any more either. Feel free to do some research before asking why as well.

Primary developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
Pooled mine at kano.is, solo mine at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
rgr_rgr
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 104


View Profile
December 22, 2013, 09:45:30 PM
 #13895

I am happy to see that cgminer supports Bitmains U1: https://github.com/AntMiner/AntGen1/tree/master/cgminer

But I can't find the sources. I need a version running on raspberry. How could I get it?
Krak
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 591



View Profile WWW
December 22, 2013, 09:54:27 PM
 #13896

Using cgminer to connect to bitminter.

Code:
[root cgminer-2.5.0]# ./cgminer -o http://mint.bitminter.com:80 -u doesnt -p matter
 [2013-12-22 21:17:21] Started cgminer 2.5.0                   
 [2013-12-22 21:17:21] Probing for an alive pool                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Pool 0 slow/down or URL or credentials invalid                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Unable to get work from pool 0 http://mint.bitminter.com:80                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] No servers were found that could be used to get work from.                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Please check the details from the list below of the servers you have input                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Most likely you have input the wrong URL, forgotten to add a port, or have not set up workers                   
 [2013-12-22 21:18:21] Pool: 0  URL: http://mint.bitminter.com:80

Any ideas? I've tried the other ports listed for bitminter too, nothing.
Mate, 2.5.0 is ANCIENT. It won't connect to shit worth shit.

I need to use CPU for mining, I have machines that I'm paying for regardless and they don't have GPU's. How can I use cgminer to connect to bitminter and use CPU's?
BitMinter is experiencing connectivity issues right now. Also, don't CPU mine. It'd probably take you all day just to submit one difficulty 2 share.

BTC: 1KrakenLFEFg33A4f6xpwgv3UUoxrLPuGn
cunixion
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile
December 22, 2013, 10:18:42 PM
 #13897

I am happy to see that cgminer supports Bitmains U1: https://github.com/AntMiner/AntGen1/tree/master/cgminer

But I can't find the sources. I need a version running on raspberry. How could I get it?


I'll wait until they release the sources for close inspection.
LZ
Staff
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1470


Satoshi everywhere!


View Profile WWW
December 23, 2013, 01:42:36 AM
 #13898

New release: Version 3.8.4, 1st December 2013
[skipped]
- Voltage displayed for BFL SC devices is the 2nd voltage which is allegedly more relevant.
[skipped]
- Use vcc2 in bflsc voltage displayed.

Dear Con Kolivas,

Could you explain what's the difference between vcc1 and vcc2?

It was previously 3.27V, but it's 1.00V now. Roll Eyes

Thanks.

"Never invest unless you can afford to lose your entire investment." © S3052
MrTeal
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1246


View Profile
December 23, 2013, 03:35:26 AM
 #13899

New release: Version 3.8.4, 1st December 2013
[skipped]
- Voltage displayed for BFL SC devices is the 2nd voltage which is allegedly more relevant.
[skipped]
- Use vcc2 in bflsc voltage displayed.

Dear Con Kolivas,

Could you explain what's the difference between vcc1 and vcc2?

It was previously 3.27V, but it's 1.00V now. Roll Eyes

Thanks.
vcc1 is the 3.3V rail that powers things like the ASIC IO, microcontroller, USB chip, etc. Except under fault conditions, it should always be 3.3V as it's not a highly stressed rail. It's basically a useless measurement; if you can read it it's probably working fine.
vcc2 is the main (80A+) voltage rail that feeds the ASICs. It is much more heavily loaded, and since the internal clock generator is powered off this rail the frequency that the chips run varies in almost direct proportion to the voltage on vcc2.
-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1988


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
December 23, 2013, 09:06:38 AM
 #13900

New version: 3.9.0, 23rd December 2013

New stable version that coincidentally includes a new driver, hence the updated minor version.


Human readable changelog:

- Driver for drillbit ASICs.
- Fixes for various KnC hardware errors, with improvements to hashrate. Note this is not a comprehensive fix for the hardware errors specific to rEligius - you will find a substantial drop in hardware errors if you start cgminer with the quiet and text only options (-q -T). An updated binary is here: http://ck.kolivas.org/apps/cgminer/kncminer/
- Updated bi*fury driver with support for the latest firmware. This includes dynamic clocking based on temperature which tries to maintain a constant temperature set intiially to 82 degrees but adjustable with --bxf-temp-target .
- Much more API output for bxf devices.
- Less spewing of errors when bxf devices are removed/die
- Updates to hashfast driver code
- Fixes for working with proxies that use small nonce2 sizes


Full changelog:

- drillbit asic - enable in api.c
- Fix trivial warnings in knc driver.
- Reinstate work utility based hashmeter for knc.
- drillbit format %z not valid on windows
- drillbit more formatting changes
- usbutils remove old code added back
- Memset the spi tx buffer under lock in knc driver.
- drillbit fix temp display to fit in standard space
- Drillbit formatting
- drillbit - use one drvlog and display dname before add_cgpu
- Keep orginal naming for the bitfury driver
- knc: Bugfix - good shares wrongly reported as HW errors.   Root cause of the
problem: several work items were assigned the same   work_id in the active works
queue of the knc driver. Thus when good   nonce report arrived from the FPGA,
wrong work item was picked up from   the queue, and submit_nonce evaluated that
as an error.   Fix: Limit the work_id counter update rate. Update it only to the
number of   works actually consumed by the FPGA, not to the number of works
send.
- Store per-chip submit information for bxf device and show them in the API.
- Check for removed bxf devices before trying to update work or send messages.
- api.c no decref if not json
- Minimise risk of nonce2 overflow with small nonce2 lengths by always encoding
the work little endian, and increasing the maximum size of nonce2 to 8 bytes.
- Change default hashfast timeout to 500ms.
- Ensure we can look up the work item in the hashfast driver or print out an
error if we don't.
- Drillbit source formatting - reindent and retabify
- Add ASIC count, temperature status to drillbit API output (closes #1)
- Many warning fixes
- knc: Do not include variable "last minute" data into the "last hour" per-core
stats
- knc: Make per-core statistics available through API
- Implement command line control of the bxf target temperature.
- Add a simple PID-like controller to bi*fury devices to dynamically alter the
clock setting to maintain a nominal target temperature set to 82 degrees.
- Add data to BXF API output.
- Add support for newer protocol bi*fury commands job, clock and hwerror,
setting clock to default 54 value, turning parsing into a compact macro.
- Look for the thermal overload flag in the gwq status message in the hashfast
driver and send it a shutdown followed by an attempted reset.
- Log message fixups
- Fix for "Timing out unresponsive ASIC" for pools which send early reconnect
requests, and then take a short time to send work (ie BTCGuild)
- Shorten initial config line, win32/pdcurses doesn't like long lines during
early logging
- Pull back the very long timeouts set in fe478953cf50
- Fix bug where work restart during results scan could lead to bad device state
- Align device status lines same regardless of number of temp status or >10
ASICs
- Tag log lines from brand new devices as DRB-1 until they are initialised
- Tag log lines as 'DRB0' rather than 'DRB 0', same as other places in cgminer
- Print a summary of the device settings at level NOTICE during initialisation
- Allow choosing device settings based on 'short' product names shown in status
line
- Allow per-device settings to use "DRBnn" as an identifier instead
- Issue an ASIC restart during a work_restart, removes spurious timeout messages
from ASICs and probably some rejected shares
- Check all results against all work instead of just taking the first match
(avoids some rejected submissions to the pool, ASIC can produce multiple
candidate results.)
- Fix memory leak caused by unnecesarily copied work
- Fix bug with find_settings not returning default value
- Set timeouts on write, set very long timeouts
- Merge drillbit driver

Primary developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
Pooled mine at kano.is, solo mine at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
Pages: « 1 ... 645 646 647 648 649 650 651 652 653 654 655 656 657 658 659 660 661 662 663 664 665 666 667 668 669 670 671 672 673 674 675 676 677 678 679 680 681 682 683 684 685 686 687 688 689 690 691 692 693 694 [695] 696 697 698 699 700 701 702 703 704 705 706 707 708 709 710 711 712 713 714 715 716 717 718 719 720 721 722 723 724 725 726 727 728 729 730 731 732 733 734 735 736 737 738 739 740 741 742 743 744 745 ... 830 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!