Bitcoin Forum
October 28, 2021, 03:03:14 AM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 22.0 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 [164] 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 ... 1429 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Claymore's Dual Ethereum AMD+NVIDIA GPU Miner v15.0 (Windows/Linux)  (Read 6584142 times)
Overdud
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 02, 2016, 08:33:31 PM
 #3261

]

Now, please excuse me if this was already mentioned, as I just did a quick look at last few pages, but there is something I don't understand about this incident.

The pins burned on that pic are +3.3V/Ground (ATX 24pin, pins 2,3). How could RX 480 possibly draw so much 3.3V from PCIe to burn the ATX pin? The biggest draw measured on that line was 5W (PCper), with others pointing even lower values (2.5W during benchmark).

EDIT: Also https://youtu.be/ZjAlrGzHAkI?t=773

+3v and +3v will not short.  The issue is not the power, it's drawing that much power thru connectors, traces, pad, etc that were designed for less current.  It's important to keep paths in the circuit insulated from one another.  These paths were designed and rated, intended for the load.  This is why there is a max specified load, the components, pathways, connectors, traces, pads, etc all have an intend range.

A short circuit occurs when positive finds a straight path to ground.  If there were no other paths or traces nearby, a larger than intend load could only act as a fuse, zip and the connection is gone. 
In reality, there are plenty of pathways on a circuit board. They are really really close to each other.  So, what happens... the extra load causes excessive heat, lowering resistance until an actual short occurs between positive and negative. Positive straight path to ground.

The picture, you see the middle pin above the two +3v pins?  It is the -12v.  Usually, the ground is far away from the positive in a lot of plugs.  Had the -12v been by the +12 in this case, there would have been a much larger arc blast.  See, the -12v on this plug was the heat that lowered resistance, melting and the the +3v lanes had a path straight to ground. 

+3v to +3v would do nothing.  +3v straight to negative....you see the result
1635390194
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1635390194

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1635390194
Reply with quote  #2

1635390194
Report to moderator
1635390194
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1635390194

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1635390194
Reply with quote  #2

1635390194
Report to moderator
1635390194
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1635390194

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1635390194
Reply with quote  #2

1635390194
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
Ludwish
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 70
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 02, 2016, 08:48:22 PM
 #3262

Ya we stray a bit ot from time to time.  On the pcie. Reason the 8 pin can deliver more is the extra ground.  If you have had a pcie burn it's usually the ground side.  Since one wire is used to sense voltage and the other two are ground.  That coupled with the fact most psu come with 3 hot wires in the 6 pin pcie. So it can technically feed more thru the 12+ then the ground can return.  Yes there is some burnt off as heat but most comes back down the return. And if that isn't the same as the 12+  then you have meltdown.  Seen this many times now and that's the best I came up with as to why the 8 pin can deliver so much more and doesnt add anything more other than two more grounds and another voltage sensor.

Best regards
d57heinz

Interesting argument for the extra ground, though shouldnt it be 3/2 * 75W = 112.5W for the 8PIN? Wink

Btw I have just finished new calc section for this merge mine: http://www.whattomine.com/eth_dcr
Will add the new mystery coin as well when released.


The 8Pin PCIE connector is rated for 150W each. That is reason for the 7990 rated 375W = 150+150+75.
bradleyjay
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 59
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 02, 2016, 10:02:11 PM
 #3263

Its hard to stay on topic Smiley  We'll just have to wait until Claymore brings us that new sacrifice for the gods (new dual coin to mine).  Other than that, i'd love to mine on etherminer, but the damn 4444 port is not working.  anybody have any ideas for me, i didnt really try anything special yet.   etherpool works fine, but I'd rather have ethermine.

I've been mining on us1.ethermine.org:4444 for a while with no problems...
adamvp
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1162
Merit: 708



View Profile
July 02, 2016, 10:19:17 PM
Last edit: July 02, 2016, 10:38:34 PM by adamvp
 #3264

How to specify allcoins -1 option in epools.txt file?
I would like to mine it as reserve pool... so don't want to turn it on globally in config.txt..

And.. i know it was answered but:
How to turn on email-notification in epools.txt for such pools like dwarfpool:

Where ethminer command is:
ethminer.exe -G -F http://exp-us.dwarfpool.com:81/YOUR_WALLET/YOUR_WORKER/EMAIL
POOL: exp-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008, WALLET: 0MYETHADRESS123etc8/Worker, PSW: email?Huh?, ESM: ? and then?
It works without specify ESM but gives me only 70 and few percent of hashrate which should be...






Thanks!

I am looking for signature campaign Wink pm me
litbit
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 17
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 02, 2016, 10:42:58 PM
 #3265

Hi,

I'm a newby user, and a small user (only 1 machine, with 1 GPU at the moment, going to expand with a 2nd more powerful GPU soon)
AMD R9 380, giving me a steady 20-21Mh/s for ETH and 310-318 Mh/s for DCR

I've a question about dual mining:

I'm mining ETH on miningpoolhub.com and DCR on decredpool.org

I wanted to switch DCR mining to nicehash, but then most of the shares are rejected?
does anyone have an idea why this happens, what I can do about it?

I looked around the forum, but could not find more info on this subject immediately


Thanks

L
litbit
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 17
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 02, 2016, 10:49:00 PM
 #3266

Hi,

I'm a newby user, and a small user (only 1 machine, with 1 GPU at the moment, going to expand with a 2nd more powerful GPU soon)
AMD R9 380, giving me a steady 20-21Mh/s for ETH and 310-318 Mh/s for DCR

I've a question about dual mining:

I'm mining ETH on miningpoolhub.com and DCR on decredpool.org

I wanted to switch DCR mining to nicehash, but then most of the shares are rejected?
does anyone have an idea why this happens, what I can do about it?

I looked around the forum, but could not find more info on this subject immediately


Thanks

L


Ok, never mind I think, I just found this comment between the 165 pages of posts in this topic  Embarrassed
from Claymore himself

Quote
3. You can mine ETH on nicehash, but not DCR because they have own stratum for DCR that I not implemented yet.

So I guess it is not yet in the 4.7 release

L.
miningpoolhub
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1456
Merit: 1006

Mining Pool Hub


View Profile WWW
July 03, 2016, 12:16:52 AM
 #3267

Hi
I'm pool operator of miningpoolhub.

Why does Claymore miner disconnects often from miningpoolhub ethereum?

Original eth-proxy works well on miningpoolhub and claymore is saying that it is compatible with eth-proxy.
I don't know actually what the problem is, but this is very weird behaviour.

MiningPoolHub ethereum uses vardiff and starts from quite low diff.
Maybe this is the main difference between other pools.


I don't know what the problem is in Claymore miner due to closed source.
Please fix some bug inside.

Mining Pool Hub - https://miningpoolhub.com
BitJunkie223
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 88
Merit: 10

Vertcoin stealthy master race.


View Profile WWW
July 03, 2016, 12:59:35 AM
 #3268

You need

setx GPU_FORCE_64BIT_PTR 0
setx GPU_MAX_HEAP_SIZE 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_SINGLE_ALLOC_PERCENT 100


I guess that response was to me?

It seems like those settings applied on my main rig, even though I never edited any of the settings other than pool...

But do I do that in my .bat file, or take the "#'s" away in the config file? I could try it, but I don't have my other system on currently, so I'm just asking with what I have in front of me. But thanks for your help so far. I hope that does the trick. Smiley

Put the above in your .bat

It worked!

But one problem... For some reason, after running the software for a few hours, it closed and wouldn't open again. I did get the 4.7 to run. But then after a while, one gpu stopped running, and some other weird stuff. And I guess my hashrate is generally low with 14.9 drivers, so I tried to update to 15.12. I got some "catastrophic error" on a dll file. Something like "amdocl" or something like that, and it told me there were no cards in the list. So I ended up just reverting back. I set power limit to -10% and gave a bit of an overclock to the card and it seems alright for now... It occured to me, that perhaps my both cards 1050/1450 was pulling too much power from the mobo, which is why I lowered the power limit. If that even does much. Tongue

Anyway, hopefully the current setup will run for a whole day straight without issue. Then I'll figure out how to update drivers properly and whatnot. If anything, the next thing I'll probably try are the most recent drivers to see if that helps anything... I was informed that my 2 R9 270's should be able to break 30MH/s without an OC, so about 23MH/s right now kinda sucks.

http://cryptos4all.com - The ultimate cryptocurrency faucet!

BTC: 1Q2RkkSo4LSY1m5Q7JtMLZw1QjV1Lfnmgd
Caemyr
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 03, 2016, 01:53:03 AM
 #3269


+3v and +3v will not short.  The issue is not the power, it's drawing that much power thru connectors, traces, pad, etc that were designed for less current.  It's important to keep paths in the circuit insulated from one another.  These paths were designed and rated, intended for the load.  This is why there is a max specified load, the components, pathways, connectors, traces, pads, etc all have an intend range.

A short circuit occurs when positive finds a straight path to ground.  If there were no other paths or traces nearby, a larger than intend load could only act as a fuse, zip and the connection is gone. 
In reality, there are plenty of pathways on a circuit board. They are really really close to each other.  So, what happens... the extra load causes excessive heat, lowering resistance until an actual short occurs between positive and negative. Positive straight path to ground.

The picture, you see the middle pin above the two +3v pins?  It is the -12v.  Usually, the ground is far away from the positive in a lot of plugs.  Had the -12v been by the +12 in this case, there would have been a much larger arc blast.  See, the -12v on this plug was the heat that lowered resistance, melting and the the +3v lanes had a path straight to ground. 

+3v to +3v would do nothing.  +3v straight to negative....you see the result

Still, -12V is pretty much intact, i can only see melted plastic from +3.3V connector. The two pins that got fried were 2 and 3 - +3.3V and Ground. If it would really be -12V shorting with +3.3V, wouldn't we see burns on both and pin3 with no damage?
fr4nkthetank
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2211
Merit: 1100


Now the money is free, and so the people will be


View Profile
July 03, 2016, 03:26:03 AM
 #3270

Its hard to stay on topic Smiley  We'll just have to wait until Claymore brings us that new sacrifice for the gods (new dual coin to mine).  Other than that, i'd love to mine on etherminer, but the damn 4444 port is not working.  anybody have any ideas for me, i didnt really try anything special yet.   etherpool works fine, but I'd rather have ethermine.

I've been mining on us1.ethermine.org:4444 for a while with no problems...

yeah i know it works fine, but for some reason port 4444 is a no go for me.  some people have said I should ask my isp or something, but idk, i'm kinda lazy.  maybe i'll ask next time I call for a price reduction.  I do that every year, call, ask for customer retention, just be nice and ask for a better deal.
citronick
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1834
Merit: 1080


---- winter*juvia -----


View Profile
July 03, 2016, 04:24:34 AM
 #3271

You need

setx GPU_FORCE_64BIT_PTR 0
setx GPU_MAX_HEAP_SIZE 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_SINGLE_ALLOC_PERCENT 100


I guess that response was to me?

It seems like those settings applied on my main rig, even though I never edited any of the settings other than pool...

But do I do that in my .bat file, or take the "#'s" away in the config file? I could try it, but I don't have my other system on currently, so I'm just asking with what I have in front of me. But thanks for your help so far. I hope that does the trick. Smiley

Put the above in your .bat

It worked!

But one problem... For some reason, after running the software for a few hours, it closed and wouldn't open again. I did get the 4.7 to run. But then after a while, one gpu stopped running, and some other weird stuff. And I guess my hashrate is generally low with 14.9 drivers, so I tried to update to 15.12. I got some "catastrophic error" on a dll file. Something like "amdocl" or something like that, and it told me there were no cards in the list. So I ended up just reverting back. I set power limit to -10% and gave a bit of an overclock to the card and it seems alright for now... It occured to me, that perhaps my both cards 1050/1450 was pulling too much power from the mobo, which is why I lowered the power limit. If that even does much. Tongue

Anyway, hopefully the current setup will run for a whole day straight without issue. Then I'll figure out how to update drivers properly and whatnot. If anything, the next thing I'll probably try are the most recent drivers to see if that helps anything... I was informed that my 2 R9 270's should be able to break 30MH/s without an OC, so about 23MH/s right now kinda sucks.

Have you tried the Stilt BIOS mod for 290s?

If I provided you good and useful info or just a smile to your day, consider sending me merit points to further validate this Bitcointalk account ~ useful for future account recovery...
wpsd
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 41
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 03, 2016, 07:47:05 AM
 #3272

Could you post claymore JSON-RPC command list and the meaning of the returned value ?
Overdud
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 03, 2016, 08:37:03 AM
 #3273

Still, -12V is pretty much intact, i can only see melted plastic from +3.3V connector. The two pins that got fried were 2 and 3 - +3.3V and Ground. If it would really be -12V shorting with +3.3V, wouldn't we see burns on both and pin3 with no damage?

There are people that already asked to end this off topic discussion, so I don't want to keep it going and going.

I will try to be clear so we can move on....
 as others noted in the thread-
 6pin PCIe to 8 pin, its added ground path. Look at the pin out on those connectors. 6pin = three +12V and -12v, rated for 75watt. This are typically heavier gauge than the motherboard 24pin.  If you look closely at the mother board connector pin out, there are two +12v wires yet only one single -12v to connect the loop. You have to realize, it should be obvious, there is only one negative path from the motherboard plug to the psu.  Remember now, the 75watt rated 6 pin PCIe has 3 pins for -12v which are more robust on top of that.  Am 8pin is not much different than the 6, it's the same three +12v with the extra pins being added -12v to accommodate the extra load.
The motherboard, it has one single -12v pin. Should be obvious, it's not made robust. Significantly less than the PCIe 6pin.

The -12v would have to carry the entire 12v load, on this connector, it is the weakest point.  If there is an excessive 12v load, on this plug the sole -12v pin would be the weak point, most likely place of failure. Heating up metal, plastic, air, and gases in and around that particular pin, lowering resistance and creating the perfect condition for an arc.  Since current is returning thru the negative pathway, it is (-) remember this. The short occurred not thru the +3v but from the +3v which had found a path straight to the ground (-12v pin).  The 3v was straight from the psu and is supposed to enter the board but instead had found a path straight back thru the -12v beside it.  

You would not expect the -12v pin to explode, it will carry all the load the metal will allow, the heat melts plastic before the copper and metal pins, the heated gases ionizing, then the 3v finds its destiny shorting thru the -12v.  

I hope you get it, I don't want to be redundant.  Too high current heats up and melts things, if it's not way past the specified load then this will not be sudden or instantaneous. a short to ground will create  a much mote dramatic blast. a sudden explosion.  The -12v pin would not explode, current wouldn't flow out of it to other pins as it don't work like that.  The +3v found its way to ground.  

pm7
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 34
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 03, 2016, 10:35:24 AM
 #3274


Now, please excuse me if this was already mentioned, as I just did a quick look at last few pages, but there is something I don't understand about this incident.

The pins burned on that pic are +3.3V/Ground (ATX 24pin, pins 2,3). How could RX 480 possibly draw so much 3.3V from PCIe to burn the ATX pin? The biggest draw measured on that line was 5W (PCper), with others pointing even lower values (2.5W during benchmark).
The burned pins are both +12V of ATX connector. I think you forget that pinouts are of the plug, not socket.
Why only +12V burned? Because there are many more pins for ground, so each had less current.

So it can technically feed more thru the 12+ then the ground can return.  Yes there is some burnt off as heat but most comes back down the return. And if that isn't the same as the 12+  then you have meltdown.
Kirchhoff's first law disagrees with this. Current incoming is always equal to current outgoing.

Seen this many times now and that's the best I came up with as to why the 8 pin can deliver so much more and doesnt add anything more other than two more grounds and another voltage sensor.
6 pin can deliver much more power in reality. I know, I use it to power some devices from computer PSU. It's just about limiting how much power should be drained, probably because many PSU are crap.

I would also like to state that -12V is almost not used today. It may by used by audio circuit on motherboard, but it's absolutely not used with +12V to power anything heavy. See how small current is allowed (specification of the PSU). Voltage is too small to create any arc. You make some bizarre explanation to explain bizarre situation, but it was just the +12V pins that burned because of too much load.
ethermine.rocks
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 15
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 03, 2016, 11:10:27 AM
 #3275

can this miner be used to mine x11? dash? tnx
madmartyk
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2310
Merit: 1014


Yes I am a pirate, 300 years too late!


View Profile
July 03, 2016, 11:11:57 AM
 #3276

can this miner be used to mine x11? dash? tnx

NO

NameTaken
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 630
Merit: 502


View Profile
July 03, 2016, 12:40:00 PM
 #3277

Unable to run v4.7 on Arch Linux due to

Code:
./ethdcrminer64: /usr/lib/libcurl.so.4: version `CURL_OPENSSL_3' not found (required by ./ethdcrminer64)
linux-vdso.so.1 (0x00007fff58e68000)
libdl.so.2 => /usr/lib/libdl.so.2 (0x00007fe3e85ad000)
librt.so.1 => /usr/lib/librt.so.1 (0x00007fe3e83a5000)
libOpenCL.so.1 => /usr/lib/libOpenCL.so.1 (0x00007fe3e819e000)
libcurl.so.4 => /usr/lib/libcurl.so.4 (0x00007fe3e7f28000)
libstdc++.so.6 => /usr/lib/libstdc++.so.6 (0x00007fe3e7ba1000)
libm.so.6 => /usr/lib/libm.so.6 (0x00007fe3e789d000)
libgcc_s.so.1 => /usr/lib/libgcc_s.so.1 (0x00007fe3e7687000)
libpthread.so.0 => /usr/lib/libpthread.so.0 (0x00007fe3e746a000)
libc.so.6 => /usr/lib/libc.so.6 (0x00007fe3e70c9000)
/lib64/ld-linux-x86-64.so.2 (0x00007fe3e87b1000)
libidn.so.11 => /usr/lib/libidn.so.11 (0x00007fe3e6e95000)
libssh2.so.1 => /usr/lib/libssh2.so.1 (0x00007fe3e6c67000)
libssl.so.1.0.0 => /usr/lib/libssl.so.1.0.0 (0x00007fe3e69f6000)
libcrypto.so.1.0.0 => /usr/lib/libcrypto.so.1.0.0 (0x00007fe3e657f000)
libgssapi_krb5.so.2 => /usr/lib/libgssapi_krb5.so.2 (0x00007fe3e6331000)
libkrb5.so.3 => /usr/lib/libkrb5.so.3 (0x00007fe3e604d000)
libk5crypto.so.3 => /usr/lib/libk5crypto.so.3 (0x00007fe3e5e1c000)
libcom_err.so.2 => /usr/lib/libcom_err.so.2 (0x00007fe3e5c18000)
libz.so.1 => /usr/lib/libz.so.1 (0x00007fe3e5a02000)
libkrb5support.so.0 => /usr/lib/libkrb5support.so.0 (0x00007fe3e57f5000)
libkeyutils.so.1 => /usr/lib/libkeyutils.so.1 (0x00007fe3e55f1000)
libresolv.so.2 => /usr/lib/libresolv.so.2 (0x00007fe3e53da000)
Foss
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 125
Merit: 100


View Profile
July 03, 2016, 01:59:54 PM
 #3278

hi, what settings for miningpoolhub?
Code:
setx GPU_FORCE_64BIT_PTR 0
setx GPU_MAX_HEAP_SIZE 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_SINGLE_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool europe1.ethereum.miningpoolhub.com:20535 -ewal 0xe4b10dff72b58a363a3c8b70e21cfb236e2697c9 -eworker Foss.1 -epsw x -allpools 1 -mode 1 -etha 0 -erate 0 -ethi 10 -mport 0 -ftime 10 -logfile log.txt
pause
doesn't work

BTC: 147kwy3LndX6jkwGC3mU9j6rZMWU8g1Amd
DASH: XhR4V6ChnQp7LDWhpArwBMXARxU5LGiq8a
ETH: 0xe4b10dff72b58a363a3c8b70e21cfb236e2697c9
BrutalGT
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 3
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 03, 2016, 02:25:04 PM
 #3279

This miner is failing on my 7870 no matter what I do. I have tried the latest drivers, I tried 15.12 as suggested in the first post, and I tried 14.9 as mentioned in another person's response who was dealing with the same issue. I have configured virtual memory to 16GB, I have set GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100 and GPU_SINGLE_ALLOC_PERCENT 100, I have tried running it without the Decred miner.

Regardless of everything, I continue to encounter the issue with the DAG buffer. The machine is Windows 10 x64, 12GB RAM, everything should be perfect but this just fails hard. Anyone have any advice?

09:46:17:669   784   Setting DAG epoch #60 for GPU #0
09:46:17:669   784   Create GPU buffer for GPU #0
09:46:17:669   784   OpenCL error - cannot allocate big buffer for DAG. Check readme.txt for possible solutions.
09:46:20:685   77c   Setting DAG epoch #60 for GPU #0
09:46:20:685   77c   GPU 0, OpenCL error -38 - cannot write buffer for DAG
mxclene
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 03, 2016, 03:40:45 PM
 #3280

hi,
i'm not linux specialist, however, i know and successfully use claymore miner, i see missing -epsw x command,
and "GPU #0 recognized as Radeon 290X", however, a far as i know, 380x is simplified version of 290x

i would try this way

add -epsw x
disable dcr mining and try eth only mining
if not successfull check gpu core clock and if low add a command setting target gpu core clock speed in Mhz
it is important to disable dcr mining, as you are interested in gpu clock speed for eth mining
gl
mxclene
Pages: « 1 ... 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 [164] 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 ... 1429 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!