Bitcoin Forum
February 16, 2019, 04:45:16 PM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 0.17.1 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 [252] 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 ... 304 »
  Print  
Author Topic: SRBMiner Cryptonight AMD GPU Miner V1.7.8 - native algo switching  (Read 170564 times)
poolerMF
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 25
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 27, 2018, 05:33:30 PM
 #5021

miner freezes after few hours

version 1.6.8
1550335516
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1550335516

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1550335516
Reply with quote  #2

1550335516
Report to moderator
1550335516
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1550335516

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1550335516
Reply with quote  #2

1550335516
Report to moderator
Your Bitcoin transactions
The Ultimate Bitcoin mixer
made truly anonymous.
with an advanced technology.
Mix coins
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1550335516
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1550335516

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1550335516
Reply with quote  #2

1550335516
Report to moderator
UnclWish
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 686
Merit: 252


View Profile
October 27, 2018, 06:30:21 PM
 #5022

miner freezes after few hours

version 1.6.8
So many info... Extrasenses are thinking now about your problem!
AVP
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 70
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 27, 2018, 08:00:53 PM
 #5023

Hi all - how do I set the miner to use only 1 or 2 of my GPU's?

I tried setting gpuid is BAT file and setting gpuid in config in "config-normalv8.txt" but it always mines on ALL GPU's.

What am I missing ?

Thanks.
poolerMF
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 25
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 27, 2018, 08:28:50 PM
 #5024

miner freezes after few hours

version 1.6.8
So many info... Extrasenses are thinking now about your problem!
great to hear that !

Code:
[2018-10-27 17:29:44] miner_result: Pool accepted result 0x00006F04
[2018-10-27 17:30:39] json_receive: {"jsonrpc":"2.0","method":"job","params":{"blob":"0909a089d2de05e4b96dc4b652d1dcc6ce7cb9eab5d0b3b18dae3019051e9d4a8f10678d4923df00000000becf59733d722a3bfedfc468f43dbfa34320475211ab757c6bab448b4987373c05","job_id":"580173821779355","target":"a6be0000"}}
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
----------------------------------------------------------------------------HERE I PRESSED KEY "h"-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] hashrate: GPU0: 921 H/s [BUS:10]
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] sockets: Receive error, received data is larger than buffer
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] watchdog: GPU0 [BUS: 10] hashing speed is 0 H/S
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] watchdog: GPU4 [BUS: 1] hashing speed is 0 H/S
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] watchdog: GPU5 [BUS: 11] hashing speed is 0 H/S
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] watchdog: GPU6 [BUS: 9] hashing speed is 0 H/S
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] hashrate: GPU1: 922 H/s [BUS:6]
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] hashrate: GPU2: 922 H/s [BUS:8]
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] hashrate: GPU3: 921 H/s [BUS:7]
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] hashrate: GPU4: 921 H/s [BUS:1]
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] hashrate: GPU5: 911 H/s [BUS:11]
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] hashrate: GPU6: 920 H/s [BUS:9]
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] hashrate: GPU7: 920 H/s [BUS:2]
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] hashrate: Total: 7358 H/s
[2018-10-27 18:28:00] pools: Job timeout detected, reconnecting to pool..
[2018-10-27 18:28:02] miner_result: Network error, can't send result 0x00002A31 (Not connected to pool?)
[2018-10-27 18:28:02] miner_result: Network error, can't send result ............ this line repeat 300 times
then miner reconnected to pool successfully

Kgonla
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 111
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 28, 2018, 01:22:00 AM
 #5025

I wonder why the CMD starts and as soon sets

setx GPU_MAX_HEAP_SIZE 100
setx GPU_MAX_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
setx GPU_SINGLE_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_MAX_SINGLE_ALLOC_PERCENT 100

------------------------------here it closes itself and makes a log file with the driver version, OS build
[2018-10-20 19:19:27] Video driver version: 24.20.11021.1000


@echo off
cd %~dp0

cls
for /f "tokens=2 delims==" %%a in ('wmic OS Get localdatetime /value') do set "dt=%%a"
set LOGTIME=%dt:~0,4%_%dt:~4,2%_%dt:~6,2%_%dt:~8,2%_%dt:~10,2%_%dt:~12,2%
set LOGTIME=%LOGTIME: =%
set LOGTIME=%LOGTIME:,=.%.txt


the v8 config looks like

{
"cryptonight_type" : "normalv8",
"intensity" : 0,
"double_threads" : true
"gpu_conf" :
[
   {
     "id" : 0,
     "intensity" : 122,
     "worksize" : 8,
     "threads" : 1
   },
   {
     "id" : 0,
     "intensity" : 124,
     "worksize" : 8,
     "threads" : 1
   },
   {
     "id" : 1,
     "intensity" : 122,
     "worksize" : 8,
     "threads" : 1
   },
   {
     "id" : 1,
     "intensity" : 124,
     "worksize" : 8,
     "threads" : 1
   }
]
}
someone?

Maybe...

"cryptonight_type" : "normalv8",
"intensity" : 0,
"double_threads" : true,
"gpu_conf" :
bruslie
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 20
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 28, 2018, 01:39:31 AM
 #5026

hy @doktor83 ,

gpu watchdog don’t work for me anymore since 1.6.8

on gpu fail miner don’t use reboot file , he try to restart miner and stuck ... can you plz take a look ?

https://imgur.com/a/LOmcyIb

https://imgur.com/a/EK5Fjcj
vmozara
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 170
Merit: 50


View Profile
October 28, 2018, 06:29:31 AM
 #5027

If the miner is stuck when trying to reatart itself, and your rig can't restart either from windows, it means ypu gpu hard crashed and nothing can save it except haed reset of the pc (removing the power). Try to reduce overclock settings for that card
doktor83
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 924
Merit: 571


View Profile WWW
October 28, 2018, 06:49:04 AM
 #5028

hy @doktor83 ,

gpu watchdog don’t work for me anymore since 1.6.8

on gpu fail miner don’t use reboot file , he try to restart miner and stuck ... can you plz take a look ?

https://imgur.com/a/LOmcyIb

https://imgur.com/a/EK5Fjcj

I just checked, it is working :

Code:
{
"cryptonight_type" : "normalv8",
"intensity" : 0,
"double_threads" : true,
"reboot_script_gpu_watchdog" : "run-me-watchdog.bat"
}

Code:
[2018-10-28 07:45:35] watchdog: GPU0 [BUS: 3] hashing speed is 0 H/S
[2018-10-28 07:45:40] json_receive: {"jsonrpc":"2.0","method":"job","params":{"blob":"090994b6d5de053c408e072491052f414699215faf87c20ebd7d0b40ba3dd729a4a499cdbd6480000000005975b98061a7aec57fd05f418a5d774a78ea762a1abf6639fdd5b00109919f1205","job_id":"474","target":"cf8b0000"}}
[2018-10-28 07:45:40] pool_have_job: Pool sent a new job (ID: 474)
[2018-10-28 07:45:46] watchdog: GPU0 [BUS: 3] hashing speed is 0 H/S
[2018-10-28 07:45:57] watchdog: GPU0 [BUS: 3] hashing speed is 0 H/S
[2018-10-28 07:46:08] Starting reboot script run-me-watchdog.bat...
[2018-10-28 07:46:09] ocl_release: Device BUS_ID3 thread0 resources released
[2018-10-28 07:46:09] ocl_release: Device BUS_ID3 thread1 resources released
[2018-10-28 07:46:09] Stopping miner process

SRBPolaris thread - HERE   |   SRBMiner thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
bruslie
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 20
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 28, 2018, 07:04:29 AM
 #5029

hy @doktor83 ,

gpu watchdog don’t work for me anymore since 1.6.8

on gpu fail miner don’t use reboot file , he try to restart miner and stuck ... can you plz take a look ?

https://imgur.com/a/LOmcyIb

https://imgur.com/a/EK5Fjcj

I just checked, it is working :

Code:
{
"cryptonight_type" : "normalv8",
"intensity" : 0,
"double_threads" : true,
"reboot_script_gpu_watchdog" : "run-me-watchdog.bat"
}

Code:
[2018-10-28 07:45:35] watchdog: GPU0 [BUS: 3] hashing speed is 0 H/S
[2018-10-28 07:45:40] json_receive: {"jsonrpc":"2.0","method":"job","params":{"blob":"090994b6d5de053c408e072491052f414699215faf87c20ebd7d0b40ba3dd729a4a499cdbd6480000000005975b98061a7aec57fd05f418a5d774a78ea762a1abf6639fdd5b00109919f1205","job_id":"474","target":"cf8b0000"}}
[2018-10-28 07:45:40] pool_have_job: Pool sent a new job (ID: 474)
[2018-10-28 07:45:46] watchdog: GPU0 [BUS: 3] hashing speed is 0 H/S
[2018-10-28 07:45:57] watchdog: GPU0 [BUS: 3] hashing speed is 0 H/S
[2018-10-28 07:46:08] Starting reboot script run-me-watchdog.bat...
[2018-10-28 07:46:09] ocl_release: Device BUS_ID3 thread0 resources released
[2018-10-28 07:46:09] ocl_release: Device BUS_ID3 thread1 resources released
[2018-10-28 07:46:09] Stopping miner process


thx for check Wink

but why in my log miner will do first a restart ?

can you share your reboot me .bat ?

thx !
doktor83
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 924
Merit: 571


View Profile WWW
October 28, 2018, 07:19:55 AM
 #5030


thx for check Wink

but why in my log miner will do first a restart ?

can you share your reboot me .bat ?

thx !

It could be anything in the .bat, as long as miner runs it Smiley I just had something echoed for the test.

SRBPolaris thread - HERE   |   SRBMiner thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
doktor83
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 924
Merit: 571


View Profile WWW
October 28, 2018, 07:32:24 AM
 #5031

V1.6.9
- Algo switching without miner restart
- Benchmark everything from algos.txt and just paste the hashrates (--benchmarkalgos)
- Added number of algo switches to API and stats
- Added cmd parameter --resetmineronalgoswitch which forces miner to reset on algo change
- Changed minimum --algoswitchmintime from 3 min to 30 sec, default is still 600 sec
- Fixed API pool stats when not connected to a pool
- Added cmd parameters --cjobtimeout, --cmaxdifficulty, --ckeepalive
- When critical temp is reached, ADL temp is now logged before shutdown
- Notification on too many compute errors (set with --gpuerrorsalert value)
- Added a performance tuning parameter 'fragments' for gpu_conf and cmd
- Fixed a bug that could crash miner on shutdown


+ Algo switch without miner restart is here finally. This is now the default mode. If you want to use the 'old fashioned' switch where the miner restarts itself use --resetmineronalgoswitch in .bat.
The only reason i can see to use the switching with restart is for Vegas, because they tend to drop hashrate on algo switch, and only --resetvega can help to regain full speed again.
Check out here how to setup algo switching

+ Some people were too lazy to benchmark algo by algo to get the 'hashrate' values for algos.txt, so there is a --benchmarkalgos now , that benchmarks the algos set in algos.txt, and creates benchmark_results.txt, from where you just have to take and paste the values into algos.txt

+ The --algoswitchmintime minimum value can now be 30 seconds, altough Monero Ocean really likes to disregard this setting

+ There is on-screen and log notification now when you have too much compute errors (default is 15). You can set this value with --gpuerrorsalert value

+ (re)added fragments parameter for some performance tuning. This parameter was set internally, but my tests show it can REALLY be different for even the same type of GPU, but different vendor.
So now everyone can find his 'optimal' value for this parameter. It differs for algos and also for the amount of VRAM, so a value that is good for 4GB cards maybe isn't the best value for 8GB cards.

SRBPolaris thread - HERE   |   SRBMiner thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
GKumaran
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 47
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 28, 2018, 08:39:36 AM
 #5032

Thx for the new version.

You have added 2 new tuning param in last 2 versions:
  • Bralock
  • fragments

Can you pls help us as to the nature of the tuning ,its effects and sort of recommended values for vega cards.
This will help us fine tune our cards better.

Thx dude !!  Cheesy
poolerMF
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 25
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 28, 2018, 08:48:58 AM
 #5033

in folder "Config" there should be file "config-empty.txt"
doktor83
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 924
Merit: 571


View Profile WWW
October 28, 2018, 09:29:19 AM
 #5034

Thx for the new version.

You have added 2 new tuning param in last 2 versions:
  • Bralock
  • fragments

Can you pls help us as to the nature of the tuning ,its effects and sort of recommended values for vega cards.
This will help us fine tune our cards better.

Thx dude !!  Cheesy

Fragments -> my tests show it can REALLY be different for even the same type of GPU, but different vendor.

So i can't give you a recommended setting for a vega, sorry. For my Gigabyte 56 with hynix mem the winner value is 4 for v8, and 1 for everything else.

Bralock -> this is something similar as worksize, you will also need to experiment with the values

SRBPolaris thread - HERE   |   SRBMiner thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
GKumaran
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 47
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 28, 2018, 09:46:33 AM
 #5035

Thx for the new version.

You have added 2 new tuning param in last 2 versions:
  • Bralock
  • fragments

Can you pls help us as to the nature of the tuning ,its effects and sort of recommended values for vega cards.
This will help us fine tune our cards better.

Thx dude !!  Cheesy

Fragments -> my tests show it can REALLY be different for even the same type of GPU, but different vendor.

So i can't give you a recommended setting for a vega, sorry. For my Gigabyte 56 with hynix mem the winner value is 4 for v8, and 1 for everything else.

Bralock -> this is something similar as worksize, you will also need to experiment with the values

Hmm, k dude.

The miner shows fragments of 4 as defaults on my vega.

Testing other fragments also generates the same 4, doesnt change to 8 or 2 etc.
My config file:
Code:
{
"cryptonight_type" : "normalv8",

"intensity" : 124,
"worksize" : 16,
"double_threads" : true,
"fragments" : 64,
"shutdown_temperature" : 80,

"timeout" : 5,
"retry_time" : 5,
"giveup_limit" : 5,
"main_pool_reconnect" : 300,

"min_rig_speed" : 11850,
"min_rig_speed_duration" : 250
}
camchimonline
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 16
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 28, 2018, 10:01:47 AM
 #5036

edit same:
Quote
"reboot_script_gpu_watchdog" : "reboot-windows.bat",
"gpu_conf" :
[
   { "id" : 0, "intensity" : 58, "worksize" : 16, "threads" : 2, "fragments" : 8, "bralock": 16},
   { "id" : 1, "intensity" : 58, "worksize" : 16, "threads" : 2, "fragments" : 8, "bralock": 16},
   { "id" : 2, "intensity" : 58, "worksize" : 16, "threads" : 2, "fragments" : 8, "bralock": 16},
   { "id" : 3, "intensity" : 58, "worksize" : 16, "threads" : 2, "fragments" : 8, "bralock": 16},
   { "id" : 4, "intensity" : 58, "worksize" : 16, "threads" : 2, "fragments" : 8, "bralock": 16},
   { "id" : 5, "intensity" : 58, "worksize" : 16, "threads" : 2, "fragments" : 8, "bralock": 16},
]
}
Thx for the new version.

You have added 2 new tuning param in last 2 versions:
  • Bralock
  • fragments

Can you pls help us as to the nature of the tuning ,its effects and sort of recommended values for vega cards.
This will help us fine tune our cards better.

Thx dude !!  Cheesy

Fragments -> my tests show it can REALLY be different for even the same type of GPU, but different vendor.

So i can't give you a recommended setting for a vega, sorry. For my Gigabyte 56 with hynix mem the winner value is 4 for v8, and 1 for everything else.

Bralock -> this is something similar as worksize, you will also need to experiment with the values

Hmm, k dude.

The miner shows fragments of 4 as defaults on my vega.

Testing other fragments also generates the same 4, doesnt change to 8 or 2 etc.
My config file:
Code:
{
"cryptonight_type" : "normalv8",

"intensity" : 124,
"worksize" : 16,
"double_threads" : true,
"fragments" : 64,
"shutdown_temperature" : 80,

"timeout" : 5,
"retry_time" : 5,
"giveup_limit" : 5,
"main_pool_reconnect" : 300,

"min_rig_speed" : 11850,
"min_rig_speed_duration" : 250
}

bojan_s
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 3
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 28, 2018, 10:20:10 AM
 #5037

Best intensity value for Sapphire RX580 8Gb Nitro SE Samsung mem, 1250/2050?
I am getting around 9500-1100 hs
doktor83
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 924
Merit: 571


View Profile WWW
October 28, 2018, 10:28:30 AM
 #5038

Thx for the new version.

You have added 2 new tuning param in last 2 versions:
  • Bralock
  • fragments

Can you pls help us as to the nature of the tuning ,its effects and sort of recommended values for vega cards.
This will help us fine tune our cards better.

Thx dude !!  Cheesy

Fragments -> my tests show it can REALLY be different for even the same type of GPU, but different vendor.

So i can't give you a recommended setting for a vega, sorry. For my Gigabyte 56 with hynix mem the winner value is 4 for v8, and 1 for everything else.

Bralock -> this is something similar as worksize, you will also need to experiment with the values

Hmm, k dude.

The miner shows fragments of 4 as defaults on my vega.

Testing other fragments also generates the same 4, doesnt change to 8 or 2 etc.
My config file:
Code:
{
"cryptonight_type" : "normalv8",

"intensity" : 124,
"worksize" : 16,
"double_threads" : true,
"fragments" : 64,
"shutdown_temperature" : 80,

"timeout" : 5,
"retry_time" : 5,
"giveup_limit" : 5,
"main_pool_reconnect" : 300,

"min_rig_speed" : 11850,
"min_rig_speed_duration" : 250
}


- Added a performance tuning parameter 'fragments' for gpu_conf and cmd

SRBPolaris thread - HERE   |   SRBMiner thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
MagicSmoker
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 378
Merit: 172



View Profile
October 28, 2018, 11:36:54 AM
 #5039

...
  • Run 18.6.1 for less power consumption or 18.5.1 for higher hashrate (marginal differences both).
  • Use MSI AB to "extend official overclock limits." Q: are you using MSI AB or ODT to control the fans? I greatly prefer using AB to set a custom fan curve.
  • Bump up PL in AB to +5%
  • Use ODT 0.2.5 to set highest P state for core/mem clock/voltage, trying 1180MHz/895mV for core and 2000-2100MHz for mem. Q: What about memory voltage?
  • Set intensity manually in SRB try 23 to 24 initially. Q: What about worksize? SRB is setting it to 32 automatically (also, double threads true and K auto set to 1).

And that should bring my power consumption down to around 40W per card with a slight boost to hashrate, correct?

Depending on what brand 560's you have, they may not be able to go down to 40W and retain 450 h/s, it all depends on how well they can undervolt. I think it's impossible with the 18.5.1 drivers you must use 18.6.1 or no dice. For me 18.5.1 read 40w on gpu-z if I had tested on the wall I'm sure it would actually be 44-45w. 18.6.1 read 36w on gpu-z and goes no higher than 39.5w on the wall for me. The tiny ~5 H/s gain on 18.5.1 is definitely not worth the higher power draw. If you're desperate for lower undervolt you could try lower core clock than 1180, but at this point every step down is negative for hashrate.
I just use ODT at fixed fan speeds, my 6x rx560 2gb rig is in my bedroom so I try to keep it quiet like 1600 rpm, as long as my cards stay 65C or under it's okay.
On v7 I got max hashrate with -10% power limit. On v8 I have to increase to +10% for max hashrate. PL doesn't really effect consumption, the core voltage effects it most.
On v8, my 560's need 865 mV on mem voltage to be 100% stable, at 860 mV they can crash or lose hashrate after many hours. I had it on 860 mV before because it was stable with older v7, so v8 needed +5 mV.
Try 8 worksize first and then 12/16 and see if it improves hashrate, doesn't make sense for a 2gb card to go any higher than 16.

Holy cannolis did I make myself a metric craptonne of work for myself yesterday. In directly violation of the scientific method - change one variable at a time - I DDU'ed 18.5.1 and installed 18.6.1, then moved the RX 570 from my main desktop over to my 4x RX 560 mining rig, then proceeded to spend the next 4 hours trying to get the mining rig to not crash running either SRB or xmr-stak. I finally gave up on the RX 570 but it wasn't a totally wasted effort: now I am getting 1840H/s out of the 4x RX 560 rig at the same 355W total from the wall (55W actual per GPU) running 18.6.1 and manually setting worksize to 8 (but letting SRB set the intensity, and still with double threads true).

And of course this morning I see there is a new version of SRB out, but I am too shell-shocked from yesterday to even contemplate messing around with this today.

Oh, and I didn't even get to the point of trying to tweak voltages with ODT; the miner needs to run for more than a few seconds to bother with that kind of optimization.

At any rate, thanks for help!

GKumaran
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 47
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 28, 2018, 11:45:18 AM
 #5040

Thx for the new version.

You have added 2 new tuning param in last 2 versions:
  • Bralock
  • fragments

Can you pls help us as to the nature of the tuning ,its effects and sort of recommended values for vega cards.
This will help us fine tune our cards better.

Thx dude !!  Cheesy

Fragments -> my tests show it can REALLY be different for even the same type of GPU, but different vendor.

So i can't give you a recommended setting for a vega, sorry. For my Gigabyte 56 with hynix mem the winner value is 4 for v8, and 1 for everything else.

Bralock -> this is something similar as worksize, you will also need to experiment with the values

Testing ALL the available fragment variables.
Best HR for Sapphire Vega 64 Reference card(8GB Samsung) is from a fragments size of 16. This is 10h/s above the default of 4 fragments

Code:
"gpu_conf" :
[
{ "id" : 0, "cryptonight_type" : "normalv8", "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "double_threads" : true, "fragments" : 16}
]
Pages: « 1 ... 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 [252] 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 ... 304 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Bitcointalk.org is not available or authorized for sale. Do not believe any fake listings.
Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!