Bitcoin Forum
September 23, 2017, 10:05:31 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.0.1  [Torrent]. (New!)
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 568 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 576 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 [600] 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 627 628 629 630 631 632 633 634 635 636 637 638 639 640 641 642 643 644 645 646 647 648 649 650 ... 838 »
  Print  
Author Topic: OFFICIAL CGMINER mining software thread for linux/win/osx/mips/arm/r-pi 4.10.0  (Read 5481616 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
mdude77
Legendary
*
Online Online

Activity: 1428



View Profile
August 17, 2013, 05:16:09 PM
 #11981

There probably a simple answer to this, what do you do when the number of erupters you are running pushes the display off the bottom of the screen. So far I've been getting by with a smaller font, but that will only work so long.

resize the window.  click on the box in top left, click properties.  go to layout and increase the window height.  you may need to restart it for it to take effect.  (I assume you're talking windows)

M

████████
████████
████
████





████
████
████████
████████
     ▄▄████████▄▄
   ▄██████████████▄
 ▄██████████████████▄
██████▀▀▀▀▀█████▀▀▀▀▀█
██████     █████     █
██████     █████     █             ▄▄▄
██████     ▀▀▀▀▀     █        ███  ███
 ▀████                  ▄▄▄   ███  ▄▄▄ ▄▄▄  ▄▄▄ ▄▄▄ ▄▄▄  ▄▄
   ▀██     ▄▄▄▄▄      ▄█████▄ ███  ███ ███  ███ ████████████▄
     ▀     █████      ███▄▄██ ███  ███ ███  ███ ███ ▀███ ▀███
           ▀▀███      ███▄▄▄  ███▄ ███ ███▄████ ███  ███  ███
               ▀       ▀████▀  ▀██ ███ ▀███▀███ ███  ███  ███
                   ▀█
████████
████████
████
████





████
████
████████
████████
█  ████▀  █
█  ██▀▄█  █
█  ▀▄███  █
█  ████▀  █
██▀▄█
▀▄███
████▀
██▀▄█

▀▄███

█  ████▀  █

█  ██▀▄█  █

█  ▀▄███  █

█  █████  █
|
█  ████▀  █
█  ██▀▄█  █
█  ▀▄███  █
█  ████▀  █
██▀▄█
▀▄███
████▀
██▀▄█

▀▄███

█  ████▀  █

█  ██▀▄█  █

█  ▀▄███  █

█  █████  █
1506204331
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1506204331

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1506204331
Reply with quote  #2

1506204331
Report to moderator
1506204331
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1506204331

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1506204331
Reply with quote  #2

1506204331
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
Trongersoll
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 490



View Profile
August 17, 2013, 05:30:39 PM
 #11982

There probably a simple answer to this, what do you do when the number of erupters you are running pushes the display off the bottom of the screen. So far I've been getting by with a smaller font, but that will only work so long.

resize the window.  click on the box in top left, click properties.  go to layout and increase the window height.  you may need to restart it for it to take effect.  (I assume you're talking windows)

M
actually, i'm using linux. I know how to resize the window, the question is how to cope when the biggest window that will fit on the screen doesn't have enough rows.
easynote
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 364



View Profile
August 17, 2013, 05:51:11 PM
 #11983

I cant put this program work on my Win 8 64bits... its strange!

it shutdown after I put the data of pool, user and pass...

[

████████████
██████████
█████████████
██████████████
██████████████████
███████████████████
███████████████████
███████████████████
███████████████
██████████████████
█████████████████████
██████████████████████
███████████████████████
███████████████████████
███████████████████████
██████████████████████
█████████████████
█████████████████
█████████████████
████████████████
████████████████
████████████████
███████████████
███████████████
██████████████
██████████████
███████████
███████████
███████████
████████████

.
|
.
ANN
BOUNTY
WEBSITE
]
twmz
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 737



View Profile
August 17, 2013, 06:21:07 PM
 #11984

There probably a simple answer to this, what do you do when the number of erupters you are running pushes the display off the bottom of the screen. So far I've been getting by with a smaller font, but that will only work so long.

resize the window.  click on the box in top left, click properties.  go to layout and increase the window height.  you may need to restart it for it to take effect.  (I assume you're talking windows)

M
actually, i'm using linux. I know how to resize the window, the question is how to cope when the biggest window that will fit on the screen doesn't have enough rows.

Use --compact mode and stop get per device statistics from the API (some kind of dashboard, etc) instead of by looking at the screen.

Was I helpful?  1TwmzX1wBxNF2qtAJRhdKmi2WyLZ5VHRs
WoT, GPG

Bitrated user: ewal.
ajw107
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 40



View Profile
August 17, 2013, 07:34:22 PM
 #11985

Yeah, I use CGWatcher http://manotechnology.blogspot.co.uk/p/cgwatcher.html on windows, there are a few web based ones for Linux too.  the are very handy, and restart CGMiner when it gets a bit confused, or graphics/usb driver restarts, etc...

----
Windows 8.1 (Build 9431) x64 Intel i7 3770S on a ASUS P8Z77-I Deluxe board (Normal TPD Mode) with 16GB Corsair DDR3 PC3-12800 RAM. ASUS ATI HD7950 3GB DirectCU II Graphics (Driver 13.150.1.0), System Drive: Samsung 840 Pro 256GB SSD (Max Performance Mode), Data Drive: WD Black 750GB HDD
Server: Ubuntu 13.04 12GB RAM, ATI 5650, 120GB SDD, 640GB HDD, 29TB from greyhole server
Askit2
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 662


CHANGE - First Decentralised Global Crypto Bank


View Profile
August 17, 2013, 10:50:19 PM
 #11986

There probably a simple answer to this, what do you do when the number of erupters you are running pushes the display off the bottom of the screen. So far I've been getting by with a smaller font, but that will only work so long.

resize the window.  click on the box in top left, click properties.  go to layout and increase the window height.  you may need to restart it for it to take effect.  (I assume you're talking windows)

M
actually, i'm using linux. I know how to resize the window, the question is how to cope when the biggest window that will fit on the screen doesn't have enough rows.

use --usb and the block erupter code : a number that fits, then make a terminal session alt+F1 to alt+F6 for additional units. Limits the number of erupters per window, keeps all stats and allows them all to work. It can be especially helpful for adding less variance. I don't bother running the hashing units with x running. less resources and all....

CHANGE FINANCE First Decentralised Global Crypto Bank
LINK TO ICO | LINK TO DISCUSSION
-Redacted-
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 378



View Profile
August 17, 2013, 11:39:51 PM
 #11987

You do know that the up and down arrows work to scroll the top section of the screen when there is more than fits, right?
Trongersoll
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 490



View Profile
August 18, 2013, 12:21:25 AM
 #11988

You do know that the up and down arrows work to scroll the top section of the screen when there is more than fits, right?

no i didn't, the top just keeps pushin' the bottom down.
OtaconEmmerich
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 237



View Profile
August 18, 2013, 02:44:26 AM
 #11989

I think I figured out what the problem I had with my Tablet setup, I think using the OTG cable adds an extra "hub" to introduce lag into the data pipeline causing errors. That's why it worked when I hooked the BE directly but not with the hub. So even if I DID get Serial-USB working(Android doesn't seem to have that in the stock kernel) I think I'd have the same problems happening. At least I've eliminated the fact it wasn't a LibUSB problem. Now the million dollar question is HOW can I fix this? I'll post specs for the "Linux Root Hub" (The OTG cable) Later. I think messing with that might fix the problem I'm having.
OtaconEmmerich
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 237



View Profile
August 18, 2013, 05:58:50 AM
 #11990

Nope, seems I was entirely wrong. It was a issue with Android not supporting USB Host mode out of the Box and I think I have the wrong OTG cable. I need to get a Y cable. So pretty much my Tablet was trying to run the BE's without taking in the extra power.
ChiangYay
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 66


View Profile
August 18, 2013, 07:28:53 AM
 #11991

HELP CGminer load only GPU 0.
LTC Mining.

I have 3 GPUs but at startup CGminer load only GPU 0, I have to add the other 2 manually.
Probably there is some mistake in my CGminer .bat and/or .conf.
I folloved the instruction from  Con Kolivas and wrote the conf file but something must be wrong.
Any help would be appreciated.

BAT FILE

timeout /t 30
"C:\CGminer\cgminer-3.3.4-windows\cgminer-3.3.4-windows\cgminer.exe" --gpu-platform 0 -d 0 -w 256 -v 1 -I 19 -g 1 -l 1  --thread-concurrency 21712
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
  
CONF FILE

{
"pools" : [
   {
      "url" : "stratum+tcp://coinotron.com:3334",
      "user" : "xxxxxxxxxxx",
      "pass" : "xxxxx"
   },
   {
      "url" : "http://stratum.give-me-coins.com:3333",
      "user" : "xxxxxxxxxx",
      "pass" : "xxxxxx"
   }
]
,
"intensity" : "19,19,19",
"vectors" : "1,1,1",
"worksize" : "256,256,256",
"kernel" : "scrypt,scrypt,scrypt",
"lookup-gap" : "0,0,0",
"thread-concurrency" : "21712,21712,21712",
"shaders" : "1792,1792,1792",
"gpu-engine" : "0-0,0-0,0-0",
"gpu-fan" : "0-85,0-85,0-85",
"gpu-memclock" : "0,0,0",
"gpu-memdiff" : "0,0,0",
"gpu-powertune" : "0,0,0",
"gpu-vddc" : "0.000,0.000,0.000",
"temp-cutoff" : "95,95,95",
"temp-overheat" : "85,85,85",
"temp-target" : "75,75,75",
"api-port" : "4028",
"expiry" : "120",
"gpu-dyninterval" : "7",
"gpu-platform" : "0",
"gpu-threads" : "1",
"hotplug" : "5",
"log" : "1",
"no-pool-disable" : true,
"queue" : "1",
"scan-time" : "30",
"scrypt" : true,
"temp-hysteresis" : "3",
"shares" : "0",
"kernel-path" : "/usr/local/bin",
"device" : "0"
}

Software/HARDWARE

Catalyst Version 13.4
CGminer 3.3.4
Windows 7 64 bit
ASRock 970 Extreme4 MOBO
AMD Athlon II Processor  
3 x Sapphire Radeon Vapor-X HD 7950 OC with Boost 3 GB
Corsair Professional Series 860-Watt
3 x PCI-E riser cable
8 GB  DDR3 SDRAM (4 x 4GB)
Plastic Crate

 
Thanks.

ChiangYay
-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2282


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
August 18, 2013, 07:36:58 AM
 #11992

I have 3 GPUs but at startup CGminer load only GPU 0, I have to add the other 2 manually.

"C:\CGminer\cgminer-3.3.4-windows\cgminer-3.3.4-windows\cgminer.exe" --gpu-platform 0 -d 0 -w 256 -v 1 -I 19 -g 1 -l 1  --thread-concurrency 21712
-d 0 is telling it to only use GPU 0, so get rid of it

Primary developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
ZERO FEE Pooled mining at ckpool.org 1% Fee Solo mining at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
Fiyasko
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1428


Okey Dokey Lokey


View Profile
August 18, 2013, 04:09:06 PM
 #11993

I cant put this program work on my Win 8 64bits... its strange!

it shutdown after I put the data of pool, user and pass...
Make sure that the information that you are entering is correct, If there are any errors, the CGMiner cmd window will just close really fast.

http://bitcoin-otc.com/viewratingdetail.php?nick=DingoRabiit&sign=ANY&type=RECV <-My Ratings
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=857670.0 GAWminers and associated things are not to be trusted, Especially the "mineral" exchange
ksenter
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 90


View Profile
August 18, 2013, 07:31:23 PM
 #11994

Sorry if this has been mentioned before.  I just wanted to let you know that ever since I got my little single late last week cgminer has stopped 3 times.  I just come back and the window for it isn't up anymore.  After the second time it happened I wrote a little batch file to check if the process is running and start it if it isn't and scheduled it to run every 5 minutes.  So it's not a big deal.  I just never saw that happen back with the GPUs.  My guess is that the little single is disconnecting or erroring or something and cgminer is seeing no device and closing.  But that is just a wild guess on my part.  Any thoughts?  I'm running the latest cgminer, with p2pool on windows 8 x64 (I know, I should probably switch to Linux, maybe eventually).

By the way, I just sent a small donation to Kano and ckolivas for all of your hard work.  You guys rock!
xyzzy099
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022



View Profile
August 18, 2013, 10:23:09 PM
 #11995

I've been away for a while and decided to give 3.3 another shot since kano et al are singing its praises everywhere.

3.3.4 using libusb-1.0.16-rc10 compiled from sourceforge still shuts down half of my 4x AM USB eruptors when running on Debian amd64 with USB disconnects. If there's some sort of logs you would like let me to post, let me know what you would like to see, but compiling a newer libusb absolutely *does not* solve the problem.

Back to 3.1.1 where everything works fine.

I seem to be having a similar problem on Win7x64 with WinUSB (via Zadig).  I have 10 BEs, and every couple of hours, at least one will stop working with an error like this:

Code:
AMU0: Comms error (werr=-7 amt=0)

I tried using different hubs and tried using no more than 4 BEs in each 7-port HUB, in case it was a power issue, but nothing helps.

I have not tried using 3.1.1 yet, but I guess that is my next step.  This is very frustrating.

[Edit: I should add that if CGMiner is restarted, it will not pick up the BE that apparently failed.  It will seem to be OK, in that Windows says it is OK, and working, but the LED will stay on steady, and I have to manually unplug and replug it to get it to be seen by CGMINER.]

If anyone cares, I switched these Block Erupters over to my Linux box using BFGMiner, and now they are 100% rock solid.  I don't know if the problem is CGMiner or WinUSB, but my stuff works now.

Libertarians:  Diligently plotting to take over the world and leave you alone.
kano
Legendary
*
Online Online

Activity: 2212


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
August 18, 2013, 10:55:24 PM
 #11996

Sorry if this has been mentioned before.  I just wanted to let you know that ever since I got my little single late last week cgminer has stopped 3 times.  I just come back and the window for it isn't up anymore.  After the second time it happened I wrote a little batch file to check if the process is running and start it if it isn't and scheduled it to run every 5 minutes.  So it's not a big deal.  I just never saw that happen back with the GPUs.  My guess is that the little single is disconnecting or erroring or something and cgminer is seeing no device and closing.  But that is just a wild guess on my part.  Any thoughts?  I'm running the latest cgminer, with p2pool on windows 8 x64 (I know, I should probably switch to Linux, maybe eventually).

By the way, I just sent a small donation to Kano and ckolivas for all of your hard work.  You guys rock!
Donation received - thanks indeed Smiley
Since I am often making changes, testing stuff, I always run cgminer in a loop that simply restarts if it fails.
The windows version of this is
Code:
@echo off
REM cgminer
:Loop
Set NOW=%date:~10,4%%date:~7,2%%date:~4,2%.%time:~0,2%%time:~3,2%%time:~6,2%
.\cgminer.exe --no-restart --api-port 4028 --api-listen --api-allow W:127.0.0.1,W:192.168.1.0/24 --api-description Des -c pools.json 2> "run.%NOW%.log"
echo Sleeping for 5 seconds
ping -n 5 127.0.0.1 > NUL
GOTO Loop
The 5s sleep is good in case you change the options and it keeps hard looping due to a mistake

Pool: https://kano.is Here on Bitcointalk: Forum BTC: 1KanoPb8cKYqNrswjaA8cRDk4FAS9eDMLU
FreeNode IRC: irc.freenode.net channel #kano.is Majority developer of the ckpool code
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with full block verification on all blocks - and NO empty blocks!
kano
Legendary
*
Online Online

Activity: 2212


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
August 18, 2013, 11:01:47 PM
 #11997

I've been away for a while and decided to give 3.3 another shot since kano et al are singing its praises everywhere.

3.3.4 using libusb-1.0.16-rc10 compiled from sourceforge still shuts down half of my 4x AM USB eruptors when running on Debian amd64 with USB disconnects. If there's some sort of logs you would like let me to post, let me know what you would like to see, but compiling a newer libusb absolutely *does not* solve the problem.

Back to 3.1.1 where everything works fine.

I seem to be having a similar problem on Win7x64 with WinUSB (via Zadig).  I have 10 BEs, and every couple of hours, at least one will stop working with an error like this:

Code:
AMU0: Comms error (werr=-7 amt=0)

I tried using different hubs and tried using no more than 4 BEs in each 7-port HUB, in case it was a power issue, but nothing helps.

I have not tried using 3.1.1 yet, but I guess that is my next step.  This is very frustrating.

[Edit: I should add that if CGMiner is restarted, it will not pick up the BE that apparently failed.  It will seem to be OK, in that Windows says it is OK, and working, but the LED will stay on steady, and I have to manually unplug and replug it to get it to be seen by CGMINER.]

If anyone cares, I switched these Block Erupters over to my Linux box using BFGMiner, and now they are 100% rock solid.  I don't know if the problem is CGMiner or WinUSB, but my stuff works now.

So which is it?
Wrong version? Wrong libusb.dll? You built it yourself and didn't follow the libusb instructions?
... and cgminer will be rock solid on linux also if you do it as per instructions.

Pool: https://kano.is Here on Bitcointalk: Forum BTC: 1KanoPb8cKYqNrswjaA8cRDk4FAS9eDMLU
FreeNode IRC: irc.freenode.net channel #kano.is Majority developer of the ckpool code
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with full block verification on all blocks - and NO empty blocks!
Jriker1
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 147


View Profile
August 18, 2013, 11:22:57 PM
 #11998

I have a bunch of cards using cgminer with.  Recently updated to 3.3.4 of CG.  Deleted the bin files and started up.  All worked ok except for one card on one computer.  I have one machine that has a 7950 and a 6950 in it.  Both running in harmony.  I updated my AMD drivers from 13.4 beta to 13.7 beta, current on at the time.  I can startup cg with the 7950 and a new bin file is compiled, but no version all the way back to 2.x will work with the 6950.  First I thought it was the cg version, until I tested a bunch and none worked.  The program starts, and hangs when it's creating a new bin file, and then just closes.  Using -T doesn't return anything.  If I go back to 3.3.1 which I was using originally, and restore the bin file from the trash, CG starts and runs without issue.  Thoughts?  Could 13.4 to 13.7 cause this many problems?  Or am I missing something?

Thanks.

JR
xyzzy099
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022



View Profile
August 18, 2013, 11:23:24 PM
 #11999

I've been away for a while and decided to give 3.3 another shot since kano et al are singing its praises everywhere.

3.3.4 using libusb-1.0.16-rc10 compiled from sourceforge still shuts down half of my 4x AM USB eruptors when running on Debian amd64 with USB disconnects. If there's some sort of logs you would like let me to post, let me know what you would like to see, but compiling a newer libusb absolutely *does not* solve the problem.

Back to 3.1.1 where everything works fine.

I seem to be having a similar problem on Win7x64 with WinUSB (via Zadig).  I have 10 BEs, and every couple of hours, at least one will stop working with an error like this:

Code:
AMU0: Comms error (werr=-7 amt=0)

I tried using different hubs and tried using no more than 4 BEs in each 7-port HUB, in case it was a power issue, but nothing helps.

I have not tried using 3.1.1 yet, but I guess that is my next step.  This is very frustrating.

[Edit: I should add that if CGMiner is restarted, it will not pick up the BE that apparently failed.  It will seem to be OK, in that Windows says it is OK, and working, but the LED will stay on steady, and I have to manually unplug and replug it to get it to be seen by CGMINER.]

If anyone cares, I switched these Block Erupters over to my Linux box using BFGMiner, and now they are 100% rock solid.  I don't know if the problem is CGMiner or WinUSB, but my stuff works now.

So which is it?
Wrong version? Wrong libusb.dll? You built it yourself and didn't follow the libusb instructions?
... and cgminer will be rock solid on linux also if you do it as per instructions.

I was using the released binaries on Windows7 x64 and I was continuously getting the failures described above.

I tried BFGMiner first on Linux (which I did build myself), and it worked flawlessly - so I never tried building CGMiner.  My problem is fixed.

I am just posting this in case others have the same problems I did with the Windows binary release of CGMiner, and so that you guys are aware that there may be an issue.

Libertarians:  Diligently plotting to take over the world and leave you alone.
Askit2
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 662


CHANGE - First Decentralised Global Crypto Bank


View Profile
August 19, 2013, 05:25:02 AM
 #12000

I'm having an issue with the newest CGMiner. I am sure it's my fault. At least 13 hours ago I was sure it was my fault. I am still sure I am messing up something.

I am running a raspberry pi, Raspbian, and have replaced my no longer reliable enough SD card with a new one.

13 hours ago the SD card became corrupted for the second time in a week. I didn't think much of it. I have been using it for months and likely it isn't well.

I re-imaged the card with raspbian, followed the instructions here https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=138921.msg1509722#msg1509722

I downloaded CGMiner 3.3.4 into a folder. Configure with ./autogen.sh. make clean, make. While still using the old card as I wasn't nearly awake enough to go buy another and had no spares.

Once made I tried running and I am seeing 100% load with 9 BFL jalapeno's. 60% is cgminer, 40% is ksoftirqd/0. I assume ksoftirqd/0 is the K software irq daemon. When I have built before the same 9 units run more like 10% load. 

I know Raspberry pi's don't last long at 100% so I stopped cgminer and back to low load.

After some sleep I grabbed the HW compatibility list for Raspberry Pi to see what I could snag locally. I grabbed 2 cards so I could image my setup once working. flashed one card setup raspbian and ran the commands to get the required software to make cgminer. looked through the readme and asic readme finding another step that likely wasn't required months ago. Added the get for udev dev.

I  made the libusb for 1.0.16-rc10. After running the libusb_cflag line I couldn't get the usual command I used from that other topic to actually configure cgminer. Error was missing libusb install libusb1.0. I did (likely a mistake) apt-get install libusb-1.0.0-dev. After this I could run
Code:
CFLAGS="-g -W -Wall" ./autogen.sh --enable-bflsc
successfully.

I am truly lost on how to put
Code:
CFLAGS="-g -W -Wall" ./autogen.sh --enable-icarus --enable-bitforce --enable-ztex --enable-modminer --enable-bflsc
together with
Code:
LIBUSB_CFLAGS="-I./libusb/libusb-1.0.16-rc10/libusb" LIBUSB_LIBS="./libusb/libusb-1.0.16-rc10/libusb/.libs/libusb-1.0.a -ludev" ./configure --enable-bflsc --enable-icarus --enable-bitforce --enable-modminer --enable-ztex --enable-avalon

I assume the "-g -W -Wall" ./autogen.sh would have to be added to the second one. I am not sure as I don't remember that working before. Since I can't put the two cflags together I know I had been running this without the newer libusb before the SD card issues. Since all devices are BFL sc and not apparently affected by the usb1.1 device on usb 3.0 hubs I should be ok with the other libusb I think.

Any help is greatly appreciated.

CHANGE FINANCE First Decentralised Global Crypto Bank
LINK TO ICO | LINK TO DISCUSSION
Pages: « 1 ... 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 568 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 576 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 [600] 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 627 628 629 630 631 632 633 634 635 636 637 638 639 640 641 642 643 644 645 646 647 648 649 650 ... 838 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!