Bitcoin Forum
December 07, 2016, 08:18:12 PM *
News: To be able to use the next phase of the beta forum software, please ensure that your email address is correct/functional.
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 532 533 534 535 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 568 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 576 577 578 579 580 581 [582] 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 627 628 629 630 631 632 ... 830 »
  Print  
Author Topic: OFFICIAL CGMINER mining software thread for linux/win/osx/mips/arm/r-pi 4.9.2  (Read 4821906 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
Jcw188
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 532

Carpe Diem


View Profile
July 26, 2013, 03:24:33 AM
 #11621

I have finally gotten some mining going after a lot of fooling around with drivers. I'm running xp 32 bit, Radeon 6670s, sdk 2.5 and catalyst 11.7. I have two machines that I believe are almost identical. However one I have running fine at 94 khash/sec.

The big problem is the other machine that seems to be getting a lot of hardware errors (hw). Anyone hav any ideas what can cause this?  I'm just running it standard with I 15 and have tried fooling around with the core
Clock and memory.  Thanks for help I just don't understand hat can cause hw errors.


Btw this is scrypt mining, coincidentally at flounds pool multipool.in. An yes this stratum issue is really annoying, hits both my miners to cause often disconnects which I can only assume are slowing my hashing.
1481141892
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481141892

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481141892
Reply with quote  #2

1481141892
Report to moderator
1481141892
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481141892

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481141892
Reply with quote  #2

1481141892
Report to moderator
1481141892
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481141892

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481141892
Reply with quote  #2

1481141892
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1481141892
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481141892

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481141892
Reply with quote  #2

1481141892
Report to moderator
1481141892
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481141892

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481141892
Reply with quote  #2

1481141892
Report to moderator
Aurum
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 441


Ego auri metalla, ergo sum


View Profile WWW
July 26, 2013, 03:57:07 AM
 #11622

I have finally gotten some mining going after a lot of fooling around with drivers. I'm running xp 32 bit, Radeon 6670s, sdk 2.5 and catalyst 11.7. I have two machines that I believe are almost identical. However one I have running fine at 94 khash/sec.

The big problem is the other machine that seems to be getting a lot of hardware errors (hw). Anyone hav any ideas what can cause this?  I'm just running it standard with I 15 and have tried fooling around with the core
Clock and memory.  Thanks for help I just don't understand hat can cause hw errors.


Btw this is scrypt mining, coincidentally at flounds pool multipool.in. An yes this stratum issue is really annoying, hits both my miners to cause often disconnects which I can only assume are slowing my hashing.

I don't have any 6xxxs but my 5970s mine scrypt using Catalyst 12.8 and 7970s using the latest Catalyst 13.4. Don't install SDK separately, just let Catalyst install it. Are you using CGMiner 3.3.1?

Sometimes when a miner is headless the card in slot 1 runs very slow. If I plug in a monitor or a dummy load it ramps up to full speed even if I unplug monitor later.

If you go back a few pages ckolivas was discussing the stratum disconnect issue says there's a fix but it hasn't come out in a release yet. He described a way to pull the fix code out of the git library.

flound1129
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 798


www.multipool.us


View Profile
July 26, 2013, 04:17:06 AM
 #11623

I have finally gotten some mining going after a lot of fooling around with drivers. I'm running xp 32 bit, Radeon 6670s, sdk 2.5 and catalyst 11.7. I have two machines that I believe are almost identical. However one I have running fine at 94 khash/sec.

The big problem is the other machine that seems to be getting a lot of hardware errors (hw). Anyone hav any ideas what can cause this?  I'm just running it standard with I 15 and have tried fooling around with the core
Clock and memory.  Thanks for help I just don't understand hat can cause hw errors.


Btw this is scrypt mining, coincidentally at flounds pool multipool.in. An yes this stratum issue is really annoying, hits both my miners to cause often disconnects which I can only assume are slowing my hashing.

I've never gotten good results with I > 13 on any of my miners.

Multipool - Always mine the most profitable coin - Scrypt, X11 or SHA-256!
kano
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1932


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
July 26, 2013, 05:50:33 AM
 #11624

Why does this happen?

http://i.imgur.com/BPqpMjU.png

In cgminer I have queue="1", why is cgminer continuing to submit difficulty 16 shares after the pool diff changes to 32?

This is in 3.3.1.
Irrelevant of the value of queue, it is not ideal for cgminer to throw away work it is doing (or just done) when diff changes.

Tell the pool to fix their code.

... an issue with stratum that was swept under the carpet with a hack.

I am the pool, and this code isn't live yet.  I'm trying to patch stratum to do it the correct way.  What do you suggest?
Obviously you can't reject valid work you sent to the miner.
How long will a miner take to mine work? Ignoring crappy slow hardware below 100MH/s ... 100MH/s will take 43 seconds.

The stratum flaw is that difficulty is not part of the work.
Read around here:
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=108533.msg1287015#msg1287015
It should be part of that.
The hack is to send them together ... though of course that doesn't guarantee they will arrive together ...

But either way, the point is that when you get work and have a difficulty, any work that reaches that difficulty should be accepted by the pool.
As mentioned in that link, ignoring those shares, e.g. on a PPS pool, is simply the pool ripping off the miners.

Pool: https://kano.is BTC: 1KanoiBupPiZfkwqB7rfLXAzPnoTshAVmb
CKPool and CGMiner developer, IRC FreeNode #ckpool and #cgminer kanoi
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with Stratum, the best protocol to mine Bitcoins with ASIC hardware
San1ty
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 462


View Profile
July 26, 2013, 08:03:47 AM
 #11625

Hi All,

I'm currently running CGMiner on 2 7950's (NO CROSSFIRE), with the following settings:

--scrypt --api-listen --api-network --api-port 4028 -I 20,20 -g 1 --thread-concurrency 22400 --lookup-gap 2 --temp-target 75,75 --temp-overheat 80,80 --temp-cutoff 85,85 --gpu-memclock 1250,1250 --gpu-engine 300-1100,300-1100 --auto-fan --auto-gpu

I'm getting extremely frustrated with cgminer results as they make no sense to me, for example:

GPU: 1, Rate: 310kh/s, Temp: 75 °C, Fan Percent: 37%, GPU Clock: 1100, Mem Clock: 1250, Intensity 20, HW Errors: 0
GPU: 2, Rate: 660kh/s, Temp: 76 °C, Fan Percent: 100%, GPU Clock: 500, Mem Clock: 1250, Intensity 20, HW Errors: 0

How the hell is it possible that GPU 2 has a higher hashrate with the lowest GPU Clock?
Why is my Fan Percent on GPU 2 100%?
Why isn't my Fan Percent not going up on GPU 1 as temps are about equal?
Why isn't my GPU Clock of GPU 1 throttling down?

This is driving me nuts, I have went through the documentation and numerous forum posts but no help.

Please, Anyone, Help me out!

Cheers,

Found my posts helpful? Consider buying me a beer :-)!:
BTC - 1San1tyUGhfWRNPYBF4b6Vaurq5SjFYWk NXT - 17063113680221230777
Aurum
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 441


Ego auri metalla, ergo sum


View Profile WWW
July 26, 2013, 08:44:39 AM
 #11626

Hi All,

I'm currently running CGMiner on 2 7950's (NO CROSSFIRE), with the following settings:

--scrypt --api-listen --api-network --api-port 4028 -I 20,20 -g 1 --thread-concurrency 22400 --lookup-gap 2 --temp-target 75,75 --temp-overheat 80,80 --temp-cutoff 85,85 --gpu-memclock 1250,1250 --gpu-engine 300-1100,300-1100 --auto-fan --auto-gpu

I'm getting extremely frustrated with cgminer results as they make no sense to me, for example:

GPU: 1, Rate: 310kh/s, Temp: 75 °C, Fan Percent: 37%, GPU Clock: 1100, Mem Clock: 1250, Intensity 20, HW Errors: 0
GPU: 2, Rate: 660kh/s, Temp: 76 °C, Fan Percent: 100%, GPU Clock: 500, Mem Clock: 1250, Intensity 20, HW Errors: 0

How the hell is it possible that GPU 2 has a higher hashrate with the lowest GPU Clock?
Why is my Fan Percent on GPU 2 100%?
Why isn't my Fan Percent not going up on GPU 1 as temps are about equal?
Why isn't my GPU Clock of GPU 1 throttling down?

This is driving me nuts, I have went through the documentation and numerous forum posts but no help.

Please, Anyone, Help me out!
Cheers,
I don't know the answer to your questions but I never had a lick of luck with auto-gpu. All my 7970s run great on this configuration:
"scrypt" : true,
"intensity" : "13,13",
"vectors" : "1",
"worksize" : "256",
"lookup-gap" : "2",
"thread-concurrency" : "10240,10240",
"shaders" : "2048,2048",
"gpu-engine" : "1050,1050",
"gpu-fan" : "0-85",
"gpu-memclock" : "1650,1650",
"gpu-vddc" : "0,0",
"temp-cutoff" : "95",
"temp-overheat" : "88",
"temp-target" : "75",
"temp-hysteresis" : "9",
"api-port" : "4028",
"auto-fan" : true,
"expiry" : "120",
"scan-time" : "111",
"queue" : "1",
"failover-only" : true,
"gpu-dyninterval" : "77",
"gpu-threads" : "1",
"hotplug" : "0",
"log" : "5",
"shares" : "0",
"kernel-path" : "/usr/local/bin"

Aurum
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 441


Ego auri metalla, ergo sum


View Profile WWW
July 26, 2013, 09:02:39 AM
 #11627

--scrypt --api-listen --api-network --api-port 4028 -I 20,20 -g 1 --thread-concurrency 22400 --lookup-gap 2 --temp-target 75,75 --temp-overheat 80,80 --temp-cutoff 85,85 --gpu-memclock 1250,1250 --gpu-engine 300-1100,300-1100 --auto-fan --auto-gpu

Another thing, I see you're putting all this in a command line. Better to minimize your batch file and edit your conf file. Here's my batch:
     timeout /t 20
     cgminer.exe -c MultiPool_Miner_Aurum.conf
     pause
     exit

I make a shortcut and put it in my Startup folder. I set my BIOS so that if the power goes out it restarts. The timeout is to allow my miner to discover a network connection and finish loading stuff before launching cgminer. The pause gives me a chance to read the run summary before closing the cmd window.

Aurum
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 441


Ego auri metalla, ergo sum


View Profile WWW
July 26, 2013, 09:26:21 AM
 #11628

Every time I go looking for answers I see no end of posts saying you must put these lines in your batch file:
     setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
     setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1

For Win7 users I think this is nonsense. I deleted them from my batch file and from Windows Environmental Variables since they stay there forever until deleted. If I open Windows Resource Monitor I use significantly less CPU with a multi-core CPU than if I set GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1, which as best as I can tell forces the use of a single core. Aren't CPUs designed to direct traffic? Why not let them do their job? Most of my miners use a low power consumption AMD Sempron 145 CPU which only has one core anyway. Why even tell windows to use only one core when there is only one core?

As for GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100 it seems to do nothing. Trying running for 24 hours with it set to 100, 40 and then deleting it. I don't see any difference.

San1ty
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 462


View Profile
July 26, 2013, 09:33:39 AM
 #11629

Every time I go looking for answers I see no end of posts saying you must put these lines in your batch file:
     setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
     setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1

For Win7 users I think this is nonsense. I deleted them from my batch file and from Windows Environmental Variables since they stay there forever until deleted. If I open Windows Resource Monitor I use significantly less CPU with a multi-core CPU than if I set GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1, which as best as I can tell forces the use of a single core. Aren't CPUs designed to direct traffic? Why not let them do their job? Most of my miners use a low power consumption AMD Sempron 145 CPU which only has one core anyway. Why even tell windows to use only one core when there is only one core?

As for GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100 it seems to do nothing. Trying running for 24 hours with it set to 100, 40 and then deleting it. I don't see any difference.

Thank you very much for your advice, I'll try excluding --auto-gpu (although I think it's a long shot Smiley).
I have set those two user variables in windows 8, but like you said, I'm not sure they are doing much.

Also what I didn't mention yet is my OS Spec:
Windows 8 64-Bit
Catalyst Drivers 13.1

Anything wrong with that?

Found my posts helpful? Consider buying me a beer :-)!:
BTC - 1San1tyUGhfWRNPYBF4b6Vaurq5SjFYWk NXT - 17063113680221230777
Aurum
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 441


Ego auri metalla, ergo sum


View Profile WWW
July 26, 2013, 09:44:52 AM
 #11630

Every time I go looking for answers I see no end of posts saying you must put these lines in your batch file:
     setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
     setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1

For Win7 users I think this is nonsense. I deleted them from my batch file and from Windows Environmental Variables since they stay there forever until deleted. If I open Windows Resource Monitor I use significantly less CPU with a multi-core CPU than if I set GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1, which as best as I can tell forces the use of a single core. Aren't CPUs designed to direct traffic? Why not let them do their job? Most of my miners use a low power consumption AMD Sempron 145 CPU which only has one core anyway. Why even tell windows to use only one core when there is only one core?

As for GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100 it seems to do nothing. Trying running for 24 hours with it set to 100, 40 and then deleting it. I don't see any difference.

Thank you very much for your advice, I'll try excluding --auto-gpu (although I think it's a long shot Smiley).
I have set those two user variables in windows 8, but like you said, I'm not sure they are doing much.

Also what I didn't mention yet is my OS Spec:
Windows 8 64-Bit
Catalyst Drivers 13.1

Anything wrong with that?
Hi, Your main problem is twofold: intensity is way too high for 7xxx GPUs, and thread concurrency is too high.
I have 32-bit and 64-bit Windows 7 PCs and have never tried Win8.
For 7XXXs I'd recommend uninstalling Catalyst 13.1. Running AMDs cleanup utility. Running Guru3D Driver Sweeper. Then install Catalyst 13.4. I never tried 13.1 and it may work just fine. But, 7XXXs run great with the latest drivers so I just stay current.

Just my two cents worth.

HellDiverUK
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 574


View Profile
July 26, 2013, 09:45:57 AM
 #11631

Every time I go looking for answers I see no end of posts saying you must put these lines in your batch file:
     setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
     setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1

For Win7 users I think this is nonsense.

As for GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100 it seems to do nothing. Trying running for 24 hours with it set to 100, 40 and then deleting it. I don't see any difference.

I hear what you're saying, but you're wrong.

You may have found that, but I couldn't mine on a machine with 4GB RAM with 2x7950 until I added the setx commands.  

Yes, it should be possible to just do it once, but Windows being Windows does like to change stuff (be it some other application, Windows Update or even ATI driver).  It does no harm to leave the commands there.

Really, people wouldn't be recommending it, if it didn't work.
HellDiverUK
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 574


View Profile
July 26, 2013, 09:47:58 AM
 #11632


For 7XXXs I'd recommend uninstalling Catalyst 13.1.  Then install Catalyst 13.4.  But, 7XXXs run great with the latest drivers so I just stay current.



Disagree.  12.8 are still the most consistently stable version for me.  They literally just work.  Test on Windows 7 machines with 2x7950, another with a 6970, and with another machine with a 7850 and 7770.
San1ty
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 462


View Profile
July 26, 2013, 09:55:29 AM
 #11633


For 7XXXs I'd recommend uninstalling Catalyst 13.1.  Then install Catalyst 13.4.  But, 7XXXs run great with the latest drivers so I just stay current.



Disagree.  12.8 are still the most consistently stable version for me.  They literally just work.  Test on Windows 7 machines with 2x7950, another with a 6970, and with another machine with a 7850 and 7770.

Do you need to have connected monitors or resistors when using 12.8?
What's the download link for 12.8 with included SDK?

Found my posts helpful? Consider buying me a beer :-)!:
BTC - 1San1tyUGhfWRNPYBF4b6Vaurq5SjFYWk NXT - 17063113680221230777
rav3n_pl
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1320


Don`t panic! Organize!


View Profile
July 26, 2013, 10:00:07 AM
 #11634

Win7 x64 drivers 13.4 7970 gives me 714kh/s on 1050/1500 settings on cgminer 3.2.1

1Rav3nkMayCijuhzcYemMiPYsvcaiwHni  Bitcoin stuff on my OneDrive
My RPC CoinControl for any coin https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=929954
My SatoshDice bot https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=897685
HellDiverUK
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 574


View Profile
July 26, 2013, 10:11:29 AM
 #11635



Do you need to have connected monitors or resistors when using 12.8?
What's the download link for 12.8 with included SDK?

No, I've NEVER needed to run dummy plugs or any of that crap.  My GPU rigs are all using Intel iGPU for display, the AMD cards are doing mining only.

There's a "Previous Versions" link on the right hand side of AMD's driver download page, all older version are available there.
Jcw188
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 532

Carpe Diem


View Profile
July 26, 2013, 12:36:22 PM
 #11636

I have finally gotten some mining going after a lot of fooling around with drivers. I'm running xp 32 bit, Radeon 6670s, sdk 2.5 and catalyst 11.7. I have two machines that I believe are almost identical. However one I have running fine at 94 khash/sec.

The big problem is the other machine that seems to be getting a lot of hardware errors (hw). Anyone hav any ideas what can cause this?  I'm just running it standard with I 15 and have tried fooling around with the core
Clock and memory.  Thanks for help I just don't understand hat can cause hw errors.


Btw this is scrypt mining, coincidentally at flounds pool multipool.in. An yes this stratum issue is really annoying, hits both my miners to cause often disconnects which I can only assume are slowing my hashing.

I've never gotten good results with I > 13 on any of my miners.

I tried it will lower intensity and was still getting HW errors.  What can cause HW errors?  I was reading about fooling around with thread concurrency or shaders to try to fix this.  It's just that this machine is almost the same as the other one and the other one works great so I don't know what could be different on this one causing HW.
kano
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1932


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
July 26, 2013, 01:41:25 PM
 #11637

I have finally gotten some mining going after a lot of fooling around with drivers. I'm running xp 32 bit, Radeon 6670s, sdk 2.5 and catalyst 11.7. I have two machines that I believe are almost identical. However one I have running fine at 94 khash/sec.

The big problem is the other machine that seems to be getting a lot of hardware errors (hw). Anyone hav any ideas what can cause this?  I'm just running it standard with I 15 and have tried fooling around with the core
Clock and memory.  Thanks for help I just don't understand hat can cause hw errors.


Btw this is scrypt mining, coincidentally at flounds pool multipool.in. An yes this stratum issue is really annoying, hits both my miners to cause often disconnects which I can only assume are slowing my hashing.

I've never gotten good results with I > 13 on any of my miners.

I tried it will lower intensity and was still getting HW errors.  What can cause HW errors?  I was reading about fooling around with thread concurrency or shaders to try to fix this.  It's just that this machine is almost the same as the other one and the other one works great so I don't know what could be different on this one causing HW.
It's not fooling around with settings, it doing what you are supposed to do as the SCRYPT-README tells you to do.

Settings and performance on scrypt are affected buy many things: how much available RAM the computer has, how much RAM the GPU has, how many GPUs you are trying to run, the PCI-e bandwidth of the motherboard and of course the driver versions also depend on which GPUs you are using ...

Pool: https://kano.is BTC: 1KanoiBupPiZfkwqB7rfLXAzPnoTshAVmb
CKPool and CGMiner developer, IRC FreeNode #ckpool and #cgminer kanoi
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with Stratum, the best protocol to mine Bitcoins with ASIC hardware
Aurum
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 441


Ego auri metalla, ergo sum


View Profile WWW
July 26, 2013, 03:18:34 PM
 #11638

Is "gpu-dyninterval" : "7" only used when using "intensity" : d Huh

Aurum
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 441


Ego auri metalla, ergo sum


View Profile WWW
July 26, 2013, 03:23:28 PM
 #11639

Win7 x64 drivers 13.4 7970 gives me 714kh/s on 1050/1500 settings on cgminer 3.2.1
What TC, I, temp-target and are you changing GPU Vddc Huh
1050/1500 won't even run on my 7970s.

Jcw188
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 532

Carpe Diem


View Profile
July 26, 2013, 05:33:44 PM
 #11640

I have finally gotten some mining going after a lot of fooling around with drivers. I'm running xp 32 bit, Radeon 6670s, sdk 2.5 and catalyst 11.7. I have two machines that I believe are almost identical. However one I have running fine at 94 khash/sec.

The big problem is the other machine that seems to be getting a lot of hardware errors (hw). Anyone hav any ideas what can cause this?  I'm just running it standard with I 15 and have tried fooling around with the core
Clock and memory.  Thanks for help I just don't understand hat can cause hw errors.


Btw this is scrypt mining, coincidentally at flounds pool multipool.in. An yes this stratum issue is really annoying, hits both my miners to cause often disconnects which I can only assume are slowing my hashing.

I've never gotten good results with I > 13 on any of my miners.

I tried it will lower intensity and was still getting HW errors.  What can cause HW errors?  I was reading about fooling around with thread concurrency or shaders to try to fix this.  It's just that this machine is almost the same as the other one and the other one works great so I don't know what could be different on this one causing HW.
It's not fooling around with settings, it doing what you are supposed to do as the SCRYPT-README tells you to do.

Settings and performance on scrypt are affected buy many things: how much available RAM the computer has, how much RAM the GPU has, how many GPUs you are trying to run, the PCI-e bandwidth of the motherboard and of course the driver versions also depend on which GPUs you are using ...

Ok thanks.  The readme says must use SDK 2.6 or later.  I have 2.5 running scrypt on a similar machine so I figured it would work on this machine too.  I think I will try the --shaders command, and lowering parameters like intensity.  Then try SDK 2.6 but that wasn't working at all for me last time I tried. 
Pages: « 1 ... 532 533 534 535 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 568 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 576 577 578 579 580 581 [582] 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 627 628 629 630 631 632 ... 830 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!