Bitcoin Forum
July 17, 2018, 12:38:24 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.16.1  [Torrent]. (New!)
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 568 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 576 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 [586] 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 627 628 629 630 631 632 633 634 635 636 ... 847 »
  Print  
Author Topic: OFFICIAL CGMINER mining software thread for linux/win/osx/mips/arm/r-pi 4.10.0  (Read 5756843 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2576
Merit: 1110


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
August 02, 2013, 08:38:37 PM
 #11701

I recently moved my BFL FPGA from its own RPi over to the same RPi that I'm running my BFL ASIC (Jalapeno) on.  I just noticed this message:

Code:
cgminer version 3.3.1 - Started: [2013-08-02 13:40:59]
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 (5s):8.193G (avg):8.459Gh/s | A:342  R:4  HW:1  WU:126.3/m
 ST: 2  SS: 0  NB: 2  LW: 418  GF: 0  RF: 0
 Connected to us1.eclipsemc.com diff 4 with stratum as user <user>
 Block: 004d593153a097d8...  Diff:31.3M  Started: [13:43:03]  Best share: 902
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 [P]ool management [S]ettings [D]isplay options [Q]uit
 BAJ 0:  max 34C 3.91V | 7.779G/7.754Gh/s | A:305 R:4 HW:1 WU:116.1/m
 BFL 0:  52.6C         | 874.9M/802.2Mh/s | A: 41 R:0 HW:0 WU: 11.5/m
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 [2013-08-02 13:42:22] Accepted 198e49ab Diff 10/4 BAJ 0 pool 0
 [2013-08-02 13:42:22] Accepted 0147e043 Diff 199/4 BAJ 0 pool 0
 [2013-08-02 13:42:23] BFL0: took 20136ms - longer than 7000ms
 [2013-08-02 13:42:23] Accepted 0455b72a Diff 59/4 BAJ 0 pool 0
 [2013-08-02 13:42:26] Accepted 2d2ea71e Diff 5/4 BAJ 0 pool 0
Do I need to do anything about this?  Is it really taking 20 seconds to do a work unit?  Am I getting credit for these work units?  Should I just put the FPGA back on its own RPi? 

(I know - "Stop mining with an FPGA" and I will when I need to ship it back for my SC Single - hopefully this month.)
You don't need to do anything as it is harmless apart from a tiny bit of lost work but it will be more reliable if you upgrade your libusb or change to archlinux based which has the latest libusb.

Primary developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
ZERO FEE Pooled mining at ckpool.org 1% Fee Solo mining at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
MORE CRYPTO, LESS NOISE
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
Zanatos666
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 280
Merit: 250


Sometimes man, just sometimes.....


View Profile
August 02, 2013, 09:11:10 PM
 #11702

Figure it out... Readme is missing restart computer...

EDIT: And just to let you know. This is the second time I come hire ready to make a donation and second time thinking why... First time I was pointed in every but the right direction(most of the time reading README) not to waist anyone time and it end up probably being a bug in cgminer that I found workaround since none took me seriously thinking that I just doing something wrong since this is impossible... I bet it was never investigated since new version still have it... and I did post what happens and how did I solve it.

This time first anser did help me to understand that BFL instructions aren't correct but didn't help much understanding what is wrong that it still doesn't work only disable my workaround. And what I figure out then. Missing instruction in README that I was send to read and use... Will it be fixed?

Lucko, what are you trying to use here, USB Block Erupters, or a BFL ASIC device? They are two different things (FPGA vs ASIC), and therefore have two different set of instructions and ways to configure them.  If you are using USB Block Erupters, or some other USB FPGA device, then you should refer to the FPGA README, and not the ASIC README.
No, the USB block erupters are also ASIC devices and the ASIC README applies.

I stand corrected.

Squiggly letters, written really fast, with a couple of dots for good measure.
kano
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2506
Merit: 1043


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
August 02, 2013, 10:32:59 PM
 #11703

Figure it out... Readme is missing restart computer...

EDIT: And just to let you know. This is the second time I come hire ready to make a donation and second time thinking why... First time I was pointed in every but the right direction(most of the time reading README) not to waist anyone time and it end up probably being a bug in cgminer that I found workaround since none took me seriously thinking that I just doing something wrong since this is impossible... I bet it was never investigated since new version still have it... and I did post what happens and how did I solve it.

This time first anser did help me to understand that BFL instructions aren't correct but didn't help much understanding what is wrong that it still doesn't work only disable my workaround. And what I figure out then. Missing instruction in README that I was send to read and use... Will it be fixed?

Lucko, what are you trying to use here, USB Block Erupters, or a BFL ASIC device? They are two different things (FPGA vs ASIC), and therefore have two different set of instructions and ways to configure them.  If you are using USB Block Erupters, or some other USB FPGA device, then you should refer to the FPGA README, and not the ASIC README.
No, the USB block erupters are also ASIC devices and the ASIC README applies.

I stand corrected.
Don't worry - they are actually both the same for how to deal with USB.
I actually added an update in current git for ASIC-README saying to read FPGA-README for the AMUs since if you want to override the default settings on the AMU you need to use the --icarus-* commands in the FPGA-README (though there really is no need to change the settings)

Pool: https://kano.is Here on Bitcointalk: Forum BTC: 1KanoPb8cKYqNrswjaA8cRDk4FAS9eDMLU
FreeNode IRC: irc.freenode.net channel #kano.is Majority developer of the ckpool code
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with full block verification on all blocks - and NO empty blocks!
kano
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2506
Merit: 1043


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
August 02, 2013, 10:34:16 PM
 #11704

I recently moved my BFL FPGA from its own RPi over to the same RPi that I'm running my BFL ASIC (Jalapeno) on.  I just noticed this message:

...
Do I need to do anything about this?  Is it really taking 20 seconds to do a work unit?  Am I getting credit for these work units?  Should I just put the FPGA back on its own RPi?  

(I know - "Stop mining with an FPGA" and I will when I need to ship it back for my SC Single - hopefully this month.)
It usually means it throttled due to heat.
If you get lots of them, use a lower speed firmware or cool the environment down.

Pool: https://kano.is Here on Bitcointalk: Forum BTC: 1KanoPb8cKYqNrswjaA8cRDk4FAS9eDMLU
FreeNode IRC: irc.freenode.net channel #kano.is Majority developer of the ckpool code
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with full block verification on all blocks - and NO empty blocks!
Lucko
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 826
Merit: 1000



View Profile
August 03, 2013, 07:29:26 AM
 #11705

I'm sure this was answered but can't find it using search and reading all is out of the question...

Jalapeno

 [2013-08-02 09:57:22] USB init, open device failed, err -12, you need to install a WinUSB driver for - BFL device 7:2

I'm googling and the only solution that work was use BFGminer... Now I'm sure it is possible to use cgminer but have no idea how... Where do I get that driver?

I found one on net but didn't work... And according to Jalapeno how-to it should be plug and play...

No comment....
notme
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1904
Merit: 1001


View Profile
August 03, 2013, 08:43:19 AM
 #11706

I'm sure this was answered but can't find it using search and reading all is out of the question...

Jalapeno

 [2013-08-02 09:57:22] USB init, open device failed, err -12, you need to install a WinUSB driver for - BFL device 7:2

I'm googling and the only solution that work was use BFGminer... Now I'm sure it is possible to use cgminer but have no idea how... Where do I get that driver?

I found one on net but didn't work... And according to Jalapeno how-to it should be plug and play...

No comment....

Your answer is contained in the first 48 lines of the ASIC-README file.

Quote
$ head -48  ASIC-README
SUPPORTED DEVICES

Currently supported devices include the Avalon, the Butterfly Labs SC range
of devices and the ASICMINER block erupters.

The BFL devices should come up as one of the following:

BAJ: BFL ASIC Jalapeño
BAL: BFL ASIC Little Single
BAS: BFL ASIC Single
BAM: BFL ASIC Minirig

BFL devices need the --enable-bflsc option when compiling cgminer yourself.

Avalon will come up as AVA.

Avalon devices need the --enable-avalon option when compiling cgminer.

ASICMINER block erupters will come up as AMU.

ASICMINER devices need the --enable-icarus option when compiling cgminer.
Also note that the AMU is managed by the Icarus driver which is detailed
in the FPGA-README


GETTING STARTED WITH BUTTERFLY LABS ASICS

Unlike other software, cgminer uses direct USB communication instead of the
ancient serial USB communication to be much faster, more reliable and use a
lot less CPU. For this reason, setting up for mining with cgminer on these
devices requires different drivers.


WINDOWS:

On windows, the direct USB support requires the installation of a WinUSB
driver (NOT the ftdi_sio driver), and attach it to the Butterfly labs device.
The easiest way to do this is to use the zadig utility which will install the
drivers for you and then once you plug in your device you can choose the
"list all devices" from the "option" menu and you should be able to see the
device as something like: "BitFORCE SHA256 SC". Choose the install or replace
driver option and select WinUSB. You can either google for zadig or download
it from the cgminer directory in the DOWNLOADS link above.


When you first switch a device over to WinUSB with zadig and it shows that
correctly on the left of the zadig window, but it still gives permission
errors, you may need to unplug the USB miner and then plug it back in

https://www.bitcoin.org/bitcoin.pdf
While no idea is perfect, some ideas are useful.
12jh3odyAAaR2XedPKZNCR4X4sebuotQzN
Lucko
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 826
Merit: 1000



View Profile
August 03, 2013, 11:57:53 AM
 #11707

Your answer is contained in the first 48 lines of the ASIC-README file.
And it didn't work... So don't send me to read if you can't
notme
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1904
Merit: 1001


View Profile
August 03, 2013, 12:13:11 PM
 #11708

Are you saying you have installed zadig and used it to install the WinUSB driver for your hardware?

Your original post seems to indicate you were looking for the driver:
Where do I get that driver?

I am trying to understand the situation in order to help you.  Please drop the attitude.  You are not describing your issue clearly enough for anyone to solve your problem for you.

https://www.bitcoin.org/bitcoin.pdf
While no idea is perfect, some ideas are useful.
12jh3odyAAaR2XedPKZNCR4X4sebuotQzN
kano
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2506
Merit: 1043


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
August 03, 2013, 02:04:09 PM
 #11709

Please read my comment before.
Filling up this thread with more of the READMEs is pointless.
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=28402.msg2853463#msg2853463

Pool: https://kano.is Here on Bitcointalk: Forum BTC: 1KanoPb8cKYqNrswjaA8cRDk4FAS9eDMLU
FreeNode IRC: irc.freenode.net channel #kano.is Majority developer of the ckpool code
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with full block verification on all blocks - and NO empty blocks!
Lucko
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 826
Merit: 1000



View Profile
August 03, 2013, 06:46:24 PM
 #11710

Are you saying you have installed zadig and used it to install the WinUSB driver for your hardware?

Your original post seems to indicate you were looking for the driver:
Where do I get that driver?

I am trying to understand the situation in order to help you.  Please drop the attitude.  You are not describing your issue clearly enough for anyone to solve your problem for you.
How come this is not clear... When I needed help there was none now all of you are looking to help...
Figure it out... Readme is missing restart computer...

If it is not clear from that I solved it...
notme
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1904
Merit: 1001


View Profile
August 03, 2013, 07:05:37 PM
 #11711

Are you saying you have installed zadig and used it to install the WinUSB driver for your hardware?

Your original post seems to indicate you were looking for the driver:
Where do I get that driver?

I am trying to understand the situation in order to help you.  Please drop the attitude.  You are not describing your issue clearly enough for anyone to solve your problem for you.
How come this is not clear... When I needed help there was none now all of you are looking to help...
Figure it out... Readme is missing restart computer...

If it is not clear from that I solved it...

It's been less than 18 hours since your first post.  I'm sorry our FREE TECH SUPPORT was not quick enough for you.

https://www.bitcoin.org/bitcoin.pdf
While no idea is perfect, some ideas are useful.
12jh3odyAAaR2XedPKZNCR4X4sebuotQzN
Lucko
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 826
Merit: 1000



View Profile
August 03, 2013, 08:32:40 PM
 #11712

It's been less than 18 hours since your first post.  I'm sorry our FREE TECH SUPPORT was not quick enough for you.
It wouldn't be free if it would be TECH SUPPORT(ok it would be but you would get a donation as I stetted)... 2 times I needed help and the bug reported first time is still in cgminer... And that time when I was reporting it I was told it not a bug it is is you or your system(but it is not since I found workaround)... This time it was read readme that didn't work... Needed to do something that was not in README...
notme
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1904
Merit: 1001


View Profile
August 03, 2013, 08:42:19 PM
 #11713

It's been less than 18 hours since your first post.  I'm sorry our FREE TECH SUPPORT was not quick enough for you.
It wouldn't be free if it would be TECH SUPPORT(ok it would be but you would get a donation as I stetted)... 2 times I needed help and the bug reported first time is still in cgminer... And that time when I was reporting it I was told it not a bug it is is you or your system(but it is not since I found workaround)... This time it was read readme that didn't work... Needed to do something that was not in README...

Exactly.  Normally you would be have to pay people to help you.  But instead you come here begging for advice and then get pissy when people try to help you.  I get it, all you know how to do is complain.  cgminer is open source.  If you have a bugfix or a documentation update, please submit a pull request.  Until then, be happy that thousands of hours have been spent by other people building the FREE software you are taking for granted.

https://www.bitcoin.org/bitcoin.pdf
While no idea is perfect, some ideas are useful.
12jh3odyAAaR2XedPKZNCR4X4sebuotQzN
Lucko
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 826
Merit: 1000



View Profile
August 03, 2013, 09:00:36 PM
 #11714

OK so add to ASIC readme:

In same cases you need to restart a computer. (don't know what was so special in my case so that is why I'm adding in same cases)

And that other bug.

If you have more then 5 GPUs it can happen that you are unable to increase intensity over 8. No idea why... When I had 5 in a miner it worked but when I added 3 more I could not. All GPUs were hashing at the speed of the slowest. But if you increase difficulty from 4 to 10 or more you could... So that was my workaround...

Or is that wrong way of submitting problems?
notme
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1904
Merit: 1001


View Profile
August 03, 2013, 09:24:19 PM
 #11715

OK so add to ASIC readme:

In same cases you need to restart a computer

And that other bug.

If you have more then 5 GPUs it can happen that you are unable to increase intensity over 8. No idea why... When I had 5 in a miner it worked but when I added 3 more I could not. All GPUs were hashing at the speed of the slowest. But if you increase difficulty from 4 to 10 or more you could... So that was my workaround...

Or is that wrong way of submitting problems?

Thank you for making an effort.  The general procedure goes like this:
1. Fork this repo: https://github.com/ckolivas/cgminer
2. Make you changes
3. Submit a pull request for your changes

You can easily make the README change yourself.  Unless you are a programmer, you probably can't track down the other bug to fix it.  For that one, you could try the IRC channel and ask if one of the developers there has the hardware and is willing to look at the problem.  However, I doubt GPU related code is very high priority at this point since GPU miners are a dying breed.


https://www.bitcoin.org/bitcoin.pdf
While no idea is perfect, some ideas are useful.
12jh3odyAAaR2XedPKZNCR4X4sebuotQzN
Lucko
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 826
Merit: 1000



View Profile
August 03, 2013, 09:29:17 PM
 #11716

Agree about GPU especially since this is only in case of SHA mining... Scrypt is always difficulty above 10 so it works OK...
-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2576
Merit: 1110


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
August 03, 2013, 10:30:59 PM
 #11717

OK so add to ASIC readme:

In same cases you need to restart a computer. (don't know what was so special in my case so that is why I'm adding in same cases)

And that other bug.

If you have more then 5 GPUs it can happen that you are unable to increase intensity over 8. No idea why... When I had 5 in a miner it worked but when I added 3 more I could not. All GPUs were hashing at the speed of the slowest. But if you increase difficulty from 4 to 10 or more you could... So that was my workaround...

Or is that wrong way of submitting problems?
Thanks

Will add the first piece of advice to the readme.

The second I suspect is entirely your hardware combination since others do not reproduce said bug. I can't include what every possible unique hardware issue people encounter because trust me, GPU mining is far far far from trivial and ever remotely does precisely what you expect. The readme is hard enough to read as it is, otherwise, it would be 10 times longer and even more people would complain about how hard it is to read. (That and the fact that GPU mining is basically going to be deprecated one day).

Primary developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
ZERO FEE Pooled mining at ckpool.org 1% Fee Solo mining at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
bo122081
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 82
Merit: 10


View Profile
August 04, 2013, 01:26:39 AM
 #11718

Been trying to learn the ins and out of tuning cgminer for a rig I'm building this month for scrypt mining.

Had some initial success, but now I'm having tons of trouble getting kernels to compile.

It will work with the default phatk, poclbm, but not diablo, diakgcn, or more importantly, sCrypt.

I used the -D -T options and logged to file, resulting in:

Code:
[2013-08-03 21:17:27] Started cgminer 3.3.1
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] CL Platform 0 vendor: Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] CL Platform 0 name: AMD Accelerated Parallel Processing
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] CL Platform 0 version: OpenCL 1.2 AMD-APP (1124.2)
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] Platform 0 devices: 1
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] 0 Juniper
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] GPU 0 iAdapterIndex 0 strUDID PCI_VEN_1002&DEV_68BA&SUBSYS_31501682&REV_00_4&20E2AD45&0&0010A iBusNumber 1 iDeviceNumber 0 iFunctionNumber 0 iVendorID 1002 strAdapterName  AMD Radeon HD 6700 Series
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] GPU 0 AMD Radeon HD 6700 Series hardware monitoring enabled
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] Init GPU thread 0 GPU 0 virtual GPU 0
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] Popping work to stage thread
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] CL Platform vendor: Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] CL Platform name: AMD Accelerated Parallel Processing
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] CL Platform version: OpenCL 1.2 AMD-APP (1124.2)
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] List of devices:
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] 0 Juniper
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] Selected 0: Juniper
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] Preferred vector width reported 4
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] Max work group size reported 256
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] Max mem alloc size is 803209216
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] Selecting scrypt kernel
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] GPU 0: selecting lookup gap of 2
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] GPU 0: selecting thread concurrency of 6016
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] No binary found, generating from source
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] Setting worksize to 256
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] cl_amd_media_ops found, setting BITALIGN
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] BFI_INT patch requiring device found, patched source with BFI_INT
 [2013-08-03 21:17:27] CompilerOptions: -D LOOKUP_GAP=2 -D CONCURRENT_THREADS=6016 -D WORKSIZE=256 -D BITALIGN -D BFI_INT -D GOFFSET

I've been trying the latest CCC drivers (13.4), which afaik don't require separate OpenCL SDK anymore?

I have a Radeon HD 6770 (XFX), 12Gb system RAM, Phenom II X4 BE 955.

I've run the AMD cleanup util and ONLY have the CCC driver installed right now, as noted, phatk, poclbm compile, scrypt, diablo and diakgcn do not.

Any clues what I need to fix? Is the 13.4 driver the issue? What is the latest working driver?

(Also, are there any issues when building a dedicated mulit-card system with CG I should be aware of fixing while I'm building my dedicated rig? Planning on going with 7850s and 7950s depending on which ones I win on eBay...)

Sometimes is says
Code:
[2013-08-03 21:54:21] Binary size for gpu 0 found in binary slot 0: 669372

 [2013-08-03 21:54:21]  [2013-08-03 21:54:21] Binary size for gpu 0 found in binary slot 0: 669372
At 06a951cf (4290307341 rem. bytes), to begin patching
right before it crashes, but it doesn't save that to the logfile.
bo122081
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 82
Merit: 10


View Profile
August 04, 2013, 01:38:23 AM
 #11719

UPDATE: tried just inputting random TC (3000) and it worked! Is there some reason its default TC (6016) is causing it to not compile?
UPDATE 2: 8192 fails, 7168 fails, 6144 fails, 5120 succeeds...
UPDATE 3: 4032 succeeds, but 4096 fails... I'm trying to find a pattern, but it just seems random so far.
UPDATE 4: Now 4032 and 5120 no longer work...I'm so confused. Please help. :[
UPDATE 5: Just tried 8196 like 5 times in a row just to see: fail, fail, fail, fail, success...what the heck?

UPDATE 6: I got it running without setting a TC, just at random luck I guess, it set it at 6016 for the default, and I'm back up and mining - but this is still a vexing issue - what is going on with this?
solo5
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 04, 2013, 03:08:47 AM
 #11720

Running a 7970, whenever i add  these 2 lines to below settings it automatically makes my engine clock 925 and overrides msi afterburner and trying to change it inside cgminer to what i want still doesnt do anything. I have also tried adding specific memory and engine speeds in file but same issue.

I only need temp cutoff feature and I just cant seem to get it right

"auto-gpu" : true,
"temp-cutoff" : "76",


"intensity" : "13",
"vectors" : "1",
"worksize" : "256",
"kernel" : "scrypt",
"lookup-gap" : "2",
"shaders" : "2048",
"gpu-dyninterval" : "7",
"gpu-platform" : "0",
"thread-concurrency" : "12000",
"gpu-threads" : "2",
"scrypt" : true
Pages: « 1 ... 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 568 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 576 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 [586] 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 627 628 629 630 631 632 633 634 635 636 ... 847 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!