Bitcoin Forum
December 07, 2016, 08:18:05 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.13.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 526 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 534 535 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 568 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 [576] 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 ... 830 »
  Print  
Author Topic: OFFICIAL CGMINER mining software thread for linux/win/osx/mips/arm/r-pi 4.9.2  (Read 4821905 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
The00Dustin
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 806


View Profile
July 16, 2013, 04:58:17 PM
 #11501

Cgminer sets network difficulty, how?

I'm asking this to better understand the problem I have at the moment. Scrypt mining (ltc) currently due to skyrocketing bitcoin diff, my cgminer is reporting a network diff of 57.9M, rather than the 883.xxxxxx which is the current ltc diff. No HW, and hash rate is good--it's a 7950, hashing at 530 Kh/s.

I had just switched from btc mining to ltc mining. When I was btc mining, cgminer reported correct network diff, but now that I have switched to ltc scrypt mining, it's reporting highly inaccurate diff.

Why is this? Does this have any impact or consequences? Any suggestions please?
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=28402.msg2649331;topicseen#msg2649331
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1481141885
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481141885

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481141885
Reply with quote  #2

1481141885
Report to moderator
1481141885
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481141885

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481141885
Reply with quote  #2

1481141885
Report to moderator
1481141885
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481141885

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481141885
Reply with quote  #2

1481141885
Report to moderator
ct1aic
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 658


Are ฿itcoins Radioactive?


View Profile WWW
July 16, 2013, 08:38:41 PM
 #11502

Greetings.

I have a Alienware m14x with OS Windows 8 64 bits and 2 GPU's: Nvidea GeForce as default GPU and a Intel HD Graphics 4000 GPU.

With Diablo-miner, it identifies the 2 GPU's but uses only the Nvidea GeForce GT650m (25 MH/s) (GPU Load 97%).

But with cgminer 3.3.1, it only uses the Intel HD Graphics 4000 GPU, mining @ 11.8 MH/s (the Nvidea GPU load is 0%).

Is it possible for cgminer, to use both GPU's or even only the Nvidea GPU instead of the Intel one?

Many thanks in advance.

UPDATE: cgminer n option:
Code:
Microsoft Windows [Version 6.2.9200]
(c) 2012 Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.

c:\Program Files (x86)\50Miner\Miners\Cgminer>cgminer -n
 [2013-07-16 21:51:24] CL Platform 0 vendor: Intel(R) Corporation

 [2013-07-16 21:51:24] CL Platform 0 name: Intel(R) OpenCL
 [2013-07-16 21:51:24] CL Platform 0 version: OpenCL 1.1
 [2013-07-16 21:51:24] Platform 0 devices: 1
 [2013-07-16 21:51:24]  0       Intel(R) HD Graphics 4000
 [2013-07-16 21:51:24] CL Platform 1 vendor: NVIDIA Corporation

 [2013-07-16 21:51:24] CL Platform 1 name: NVIDIA CUDA
 [2013-07-16 21:51:24] CL Platform 1 version: OpenCL 1.1 CUDA 4.2.1

 [2013-07-16 21:51:24] Platform 1 devices: 1
 [2013-07-16 21:51:24]  0       GeForce GT 650M
 [2013-07-16 21:51:24] Unable to load ati adl library
 [2013-07-16 21:51:24] 1 GPU devices max detected
 [2013-07-16 21:51:24] USB all: found 9 devices - listing known devices

 [2013-07-16 21:51:24] No known USB devices

Rui Costa, PortugalBTC : 1ct1aicGoUVpZeovsw3cCcPJZJHV5JXtW
Metatron
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 208



View Profile
July 16, 2013, 08:52:56 PM
 #11503

Greetings.

I have a Alienware m14x with OS Windows 8 64 bits and 2 GPU's: Nvidea GeForce as default GPU and a Intel HD Graphics 4000 GPU.

With Diablo-miner, it identifies the 2 GPU's but uses only the Nvidea GeForce GT650m (25 MH/s) (GPU Load 97%).

But with cgminer 3.3.1, it only uses the Intel HD Graphics 4000 GPU, mining @ 11.8 MH/s (the Nvidea GPU load is 0%).

Is it possible for cgminer, to use both GPU's or even only the Nvidea GPU instead of the Intel one?

Many thanks in advance.

For nvidea use CUDA miner, cgminer is only for openCL devices...

CUDA miner: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=167229.0

>>> If I've been of any help pls consider donating any cryptocurrency to my Cryptsy - [Trade Key: f400d7b9519d125b9908427c6ab1f28e918e3947] <<<
ct1aic
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 658


Are ฿itcoins Radioactive?


View Profile WWW
July 16, 2013, 09:01:22 PM
 #11504

Greetings.

I have a Alienware m14x with OS Windows 8 64 bits and 2 GPU's: Nvidea GeForce as default GPU and a Intel HD Graphics 4000 GPU.

With Diablo-miner, it identifies the 2 GPU's but uses only the Nvidea GeForce GT650m (25 MH/s) (GPU Load 97%).

But with cgminer 3.3.1, it only uses the Intel HD Graphics 4000 GPU, mining @ 11.8 MH/s (the Nvidea GPU load is 0%).

Is it possible for cgminer, to use both GPU's or even only the Nvidea GPU instead of the Intel one?

Many thanks in advance.

For nvidea use CUDA miner, cgminer is only for openCL devices...

CUDA miner: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=167229.0
CUDA miner is only for Litecoin, not for BTC (I think). But many thanks for your kind answer. I now understand why cgminer doesn't use the Nvidea GPU.

Rui Costa, PortugalBTC : 1ct1aicGoUVpZeovsw3cCcPJZJHV5JXtW
onichan88
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4


View Profile
July 16, 2013, 09:03:10 PM
 #11505

Hello, i've a little problem, i'll try to explain.
I'm using rasp pi, and installed cgminer 3.3.1
I have 1 block erupter in a hub usb powered and a lancelot from blackarrow.

I've been using my block erupter a lot of days without problems.

Since I installed my lancelot, I tried with sudo cgminer and it starts working, but it seems the block erupter gets the first work, after that it gets in standby meanwhile the lancelot works fully. A 60 seconds the cgminer says the block erupter gets sick.

What can I do? Do you need something abot logs?

Please help!
Thanks in advantage
notme
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1526


View Profile
July 16, 2013, 09:16:55 PM
 #11506

Hello, i've a little problem, i'll try to explain.
I'm using rasp pi, and installed cgminer 3.3.1
I have 1 block erupter in a hub usb powered and a lancelot from blackarrow.

I've been using my block erupter a lot of days without problems.

Since I installed my lancelot, I tried with sudo cgminer and it starts working, but it seems the block erupter gets the first work, after that it gets in standby meanwhile the lancelot works fully. A 60 seconds the cgminer says the block erupter gets sick.

What can I do? Do you need something abot logs?

Please help!
Thanks in advantage

If your hub is not powered, you might be straining it.  You should only need 1A or so though since the Lancelot has its own power chord.

https://www.bitcoin.org/bitcoin.pdf
While no idea is perfect, some ideas are useful.
12jh3odyAAaR2XedPKZNCR4X4sebuotQzN
onichan88
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4


View Profile
July 16, 2013, 09:21:00 PM
 #11507

Thanks for your answer. The hub is self powered and it was weeks working alone.

The lancelot i installed today is connected directly to the rasp pi.

The problem is not the power, i think that cgminer only give works to the lancelot and the block erupter usb gets in standby...
turtle83
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 322


Supersonic


View Profile WWW
July 16, 2013, 09:21:12 PM
 #11508

Greetings.

I have a Alienware m14x with OS Windows 8 64 bits and 2 GPU's: Nvidea GeForce as default GPU and a Intel HD Graphics 4000 GPU.

With Diablo-miner, it identifies the 2 GPU's but uses only the Nvidea GeForce GT650m (25 MH/s) (GPU Load 97%).

But with cgminer 3.3.1, it only uses the Intel HD Graphics 4000 GPU, mining @ 11.8 MH/s (the Nvidea GPU load is 0%).

Is it possible for cgminer, to use both GPU's or even only the Nvidea GPU instead of the Intel one?

Many thanks in advance.

For nvidea use CUDA miner, cgminer is only for openCL devices...

CUDA miner: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=167229.0
CUDA miner is only for Litecoin, not for BTC (I think). But many thanks for your kind answer. I now understand why cgminer doesn't use the Nvidea GPU.

This is wrong. You can build cgminer for nvidia. The precompiled binaries are for ATI, but if you download the nvidia opencl SDK you should be able to build against it. I have done this on linux a long time ago, no idea about windows. You don't get any fan control or temperature monitoring.

-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2002


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
July 16, 2013, 09:38:25 PM
 #11509

Greetings.

I have a Alienware m14x with OS Windows 8 64 bits and 2 GPU's: Nvidea GeForce as default GPU and a Intel HD Graphics 4000 GPU.

With Diablo-miner, it identifies the 2 GPU's but uses only the Nvidea GeForce GT650m (25 MH/s) (GPU Load 97%).

But with cgminer 3.3.1, it only uses the Intel HD Graphics 4000 GPU, mining @ 11.8 MH/s (the Nvidea GPU load is 0%).

Is it possible for cgminer, to use both GPU's or even only the Nvidea GPU instead of the Intel one?

Many thanks in advance.

For nvidea use CUDA miner, cgminer is only for openCL devices...

CUDA miner: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=167229.0
CUDA miner is only for Litecoin, not for BTC (I think). But many thanks for your kind answer. I now understand why cgminer doesn't use the Nvidea GPU.

This is wrong. You can build cgminer for nvidia. The precompiled binaries are for ATI, but if you download the nvidia opencl SDK you should be able to build against it. I have done this on linux a long time ago, no idea about windows. You don't get any fan control or temperature monitoring.
Alas all of this is wrong.

All you need to do is add the following to your command: --gpu-platform 1

Primary developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
Pooled mine at kano.is, solo mine at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
.m.
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 266



View Profile
July 16, 2013, 09:51:50 PM
 #11510

it is worth to mention that NVDA hw is 3 times slower in SHA than AMD/ATI.




███████████████████████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████
█████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████
████████████████████████
███████████████████████
█████████████████▐████
███████████████████████
████████████████████████
██████████████████████████
█████████████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████
DECENT
FOUNDATION



██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██

██
██
██


[D]ecentralized application
[E]liminated third parties
[C]ontent distribution



██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██

██
██
██


[E]ncrypted & secure
[N]o borders
[T]imeless reputation



██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██

██
██
██



██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██

██
██
██

ct1aic
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 658


Are ฿itcoins Radioactive?


View Profile WWW
July 16, 2013, 10:08:50 PM
 #11511

Greetings.

I have a Alienware m14x with OS Windows 8 64 bits and 2 GPU's: Nvidea GeForce as default GPU and a Intel HD Graphics 4000 GPU.

With Diablo-miner, it identifies the 2 GPU's but uses only the Nvidea GeForce GT650m (25 MH/s) (GPU Load 97%).

But with cgminer 3.3.1, it only uses the Intel HD Graphics 4000 GPU, mining @ 11.8 MH/s (the Nvidea GPU load is 0%).

Is it possible for cgminer, to use both GPU's or even only the Nvidea GPU instead of the Intel one?

Many thanks in advance.

For nvidea use CUDA miner, cgminer is only for openCL devices...

CUDA miner: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=167229.0
CUDA miner is only for Litecoin, not for BTC (I think). But many thanks for your kind answer. I now understand why cgminer doesn't use the Nvidea GPU.

This is wrong. You can build cgminer for nvidia. The precompiled binaries are for ATI, but if you download the nvidia opencl SDK you should be able to build against it. I have done this on linux a long time ago, no idea about windows. You don't get any fan control or temperature monitoring.
Alas all of this is wrong.

All you need to do is add the following to your command: --gpu-platform 1

Ok, it worked. Many thanks, ckolivas.

Now, I can run 2 instances of cgminer, one is using the Intel GPU and another is using the Nvidea GPU.
Is there some sort of command for cgminer to use both platforms and see both GPU's in same instance?  Grin

Rui Costa, PortugalBTC : 1ct1aicGoUVpZeovsw3cCcPJZJHV5JXtW
-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2002


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
July 16, 2013, 10:13:40 PM
 #11512

Now, I can run 2 instances of cgminer, one is using the Intel GPU and another is using the Nvidea GPU.
Is there some sort of command for cgminer to use both platforms and see both GPU's in same instance?  Grin
no

Primary developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
Pooled mine at kano.is, solo mine at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
Askit2
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 524


View Profile
July 16, 2013, 10:13:58 PM
 #11513

Thanks for your answer. The hub is self powered and it was weeks working alone.

The lancelot i installed today is connected directly to the rasp pi.

The problem is not the power, i think that cgminer only give works to the lancelot and the block erupter usb gets in standby...

Use a powered hub anyways. There was a known issue with Lancelot's and raspberry pi's USB interface and the fix was to use a powered hub.

I appreciate donations at ( 1NwkQdmomQPLtdes5KuZhB1D22p7ZGRy4p )
If I am helping in the CGMiner thread give it to Con or Kano. They do the work there.
If you want to sign up for a coinbase account I would appreciate it if you use my referral link. US people now wire, 1% fee give or take a little for sending to your bank account. https://coinbase.com/?r=515bf6145682db9d11000028&utm_campaign=user-referral&src=
bronan
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 765


Lazy Lurker Reads Alot


View Profile WWW
July 16, 2013, 10:15:27 PM
 #11514

I want to use my 7970 machines for mining on ltc since they are useless now on btc for that i have a small usb devices running fine on cgminer

So i wanted to run another instance of cgminer pure solo mining with litecoin
But whatever i do it simply does not start
the weirdest of all is when i take the old reaper it runs ok and found a block

my conf in use :
{
"pools" : [
{
"name: : "Local",
"url" : "192.168.178.12:9337",
"user" : "[USER].[WORKER]",
"pass" : "[PASS]"
},
{
"name: : "Coinotron",
"url" : "coinotron.com:3334",
"user" : "[USER].[WORKER]",
"pass" : "[PASS]"
},
{
"url" : "newlc.ozco.in:9332",
"user" : "[USER].[WORKER]",
"pass" : "[PASS]"
}
],

"intensity" : "18",
"vectors" : "1",
"worksize" : "256",
"lookup-gap" : "2",
"thread-concurrency" : "21712",
"shaders" : "2048",

"gpu-engine" : "800-1000",
"gpu-fan" : "40-100",
"gpu-memclock" : "1200",
"gpu-powertune" : "10",
"gpu-vddc" : "1.100",
"temp-cutoff" : "95",
"temp-overheat" : "90",
"temp-target" : "75",

"api-port" : "4028",
"expiry" : "120",
"failover-only" : true,
"gpu-threads" : "1",

"log" : "5",
"queue" : "1",
"scan-time" : "60",
"temp-hysteresis" : "3",

"scrypt" : true,
"kernel" : "scrypt",
"kernel-path" : "/usr/local/bin"
}

the error i get after start cgminer :
[2013-07-16 23:36:02] Probing for an alive pool
[2013-07-16 23:36:02] Network difficulty changed to 0 (769.9kh/s)
[2013-07-16 23:36:02] No suitable long-poll found for http://192.168.178.12:9337

then it crashes or when i use the command for run it from command line it instant crash
chanson
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 84


View Profile
July 16, 2013, 10:25:10 PM
 #11515

Hello, i've a little problem, i'll try to explain.
I'm using rasp pi, and installed cgminer 3.3.1
I have 1 block erupter in a hub usb powered and a lancelot from blackarrow.

I've been using my block erupter a lot of days without problems.

Since I installed my lancelot, I tried with sudo cgminer and it starts working, but it seems the block erupter gets the first work, after that it gets in standby meanwhile the lancelot works fully. A 60 seconds the cgminer says the block erupter gets sick.

What can I do? Do you need something abot logs?

Please help!
Thanks in advantage

I've had a similar problem with cgminer from github on x86_64 debian 7.1 (wheezy) trying to get two AsicMiner USB eruptors to work (via Satechi 10-Port 5A USB 3.0 powered hub http://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B00B9KOCYA).

The setup works just fine with a single USB eruptor (either of them). When two are plugged in it behaves as you describe where the USB eruptors will each mine for a bit and then drop into standby mode (solid green LED) for a bit before starting up again. No errors in dmesg or anywhere. The effect for me was that mining with a single eruptor would give 330MH/s, but mining with two would give 215MH/s.

I finally solved this yesterday by downgrading to cgminer 3.1.1 (had to compile from source because libraries were missing in debian 7.1). They now both hash at full speed.
os2sam
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1918


Think for yourself


View Profile
July 16, 2013, 10:29:03 PM
 #11516

I've had a similar problem with cgminer 3.3.2

There's a 3.3.2?  I'm still using 3.3.1, which is working great for me with USB Erupters.  Of course I only have 15 of them with USB 2.0 Hubs.

A: Because it messes up the order in which people normally read text.
Q: Why is top-posting such a bad thing?
A: Top-posting.
Q: What is the most annoying thing on usenet and in e-mail?
chanson
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 84


View Profile
July 16, 2013, 10:31:13 PM
 #11517

I've had a similar problem with cgminer 3.3.2

There's a 3.3.2?  I'm still using 3.3.1, which is working great for me with USB Erupters.  Of course I only have 15 of them with USB 2.0 Hubs.

Opps I think I meant 3.3.1, but mostly I meant latest master from github (805672fb51f4219e8c5848dc761509d32bffde9f -- I think it identifies itself as 3.3.2, sorry I forgot it wasn't released yet). I tried master from github first when I couldn't get 3.3.1 to work. I was about to blame the hub when I decided to try building 3.1.1 as a hail mary.
os2sam
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1918


Think for yourself


View Profile
July 16, 2013, 11:00:12 PM
 #11518

I've had a similar problem with cgminer 3.3.2

There's a 3.3.2?  I'm still using 3.3.1, which is working great for me with USB Erupters.  Of course I only have 15 of them with USB 2.0 Hubs.

Opps I think I meant 3.3.1, but mostly I meant latest master from github (805672fb51f4219e8c5848dc761509d32bffde9f -- I think it identifies itself as 3.3.2, sorry I forgot it wasn't released yet). I tried master from github first when I couldn't get 3.3.1 to work. I was about to blame the hub when I decided to try building 3.1.1 as a hail mary.

They're still working on the USB 3.0 Hub support.  Which was the reason I bought USB 2.0 Hubs.

Glad your working at least.
Sam

A: Because it messes up the order in which people normally read text.
Q: Why is top-posting such a bad thing?
A: Top-posting.
Q: What is the most annoying thing on usenet and in e-mail?
notme
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1526


View Profile
July 16, 2013, 11:45:21 PM
 #11519

I've had a similar problem with cgminer 3.3.2

There's a 3.3.2?  I'm still using 3.3.1, which is working great for me with USB Erupters.  Of course I only have 15 of them with USB 2.0 Hubs.

Opps I think I meant 3.3.1, but mostly I meant latest master from github (805672fb51f4219e8c5848dc761509d32bffde9f -- I think it identifies itself as 3.3.2, sorry I forgot it wasn't released yet). I tried master from github first when I couldn't get 3.3.1 to work. I was about to blame the hub when I decided to try building 3.1.1 as a hail mary.

They're still working on the USB 3.0 Hub support.  Which was the reason I bought USB 2.0 Hubs.

Glad your working at least.
Sam

For me USB 3.0 hubs do not work in USB 3.0 slots, but if I plug them into USB 2.0 slots they work fine.  It might be worth a try if you already have the hardware.

https://www.bitcoin.org/bitcoin.pdf
While no idea is perfect, some ideas are useful.
12jh3odyAAaR2XedPKZNCR4X4sebuotQzN
chanson
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 84


View Profile
July 17, 2013, 12:00:09 AM
 #11520

I've had a similar problem with cgminer 3.3.2

There's a 3.3.2?  I'm still using 3.3.1, which is working great for me with USB Erupters.  Of course I only have 15 of them with USB 2.0 Hubs.

Opps I think I meant 3.3.1, but mostly I meant latest master from github (805672fb51f4219e8c5848dc761509d32bffde9f -- I think it identifies itself as 3.3.2, sorry I forgot it wasn't released yet). I tried master from github first when I couldn't get 3.3.1 to work. I was about to blame the hub when I decided to try building 3.1.1 as a hail mary.

They're still working on the USB 3.0 Hub support.  Which was the reason I bought USB 2.0 Hubs.

Glad your working at least.
Sam

For me USB 3.0 hubs do not work in USB 3.0 slots, but if I plug them into USB 2.0 slots they work fine.  It might be worth a try if you already have the hardware.

Oh, right. I forgot to mention that I excluded the hub as the problem before going to 3.1.1 by reproducing the findings with the USB Eruptors plugged in directly to the computer. I observed the same behavior where individually they work fine but if two were installed each device would mine for a bit and then enter into some sort of standby mode with solid leds (they don't both enter that state at the same time--one will get there sooner than the other). Then after a few seconds both will start hashing again simultaneously. That pattern of hashing in spurts and stalling just keeps repeating itself. I didn't time it but my guess is ~15-30sec. The computer itself is an Celeron-based Intel NUC that only has USB 2.0 ports.

I don't know if it matters but the the second miner came from BTCguild and was "branded" (I assume via the Luke-JR method) but the first comes from CanaryInTheMine and is unbranded. cgminer's udev rules seem to work fine with both as far as I can tell.

Looking back through the logs did finally notice one thing. When running the 3.2.x or github version, this happens once per reboot when cgminer is starting up:

Jul 16 00:47:02 xxx kernel: [   10.527272] cp210x ttyUSB0: cp210x converter now disconnected from ttyUSB0
Jul 16 00:47:02 xxx kernel: [   10.527304] cp210x 2-1.1.2:1.0: device disconnected
Jul 16 00:47:02 xxx kernel: [   10.588515] cp210x ttyUSB1: cp210x converter now disconnected from ttyUSB1
Jul 16 00:47:02 xxx kernel: [   10.588549] cp210x 2-1.1.4:1.0: device disconnected

When this happens /dev/ttyUSB0 and /dev/ttyUSB1 disappear and never return. But cgminer 3.2.x is still able to hash in spurts. I had to reboot to get 3.1.1 to work.
Pages: « 1 ... 526 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 534 535 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 568 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 [576] 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 ... 830 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!