Bitcoin Forum
November 20, 2017, 08:25:28 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 518 519 520 521 522 523 524 525 526 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 534 535 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 [568] 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 576 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 ... 841 »
  Print  
Author Topic: OFFICIAL CGMINER mining software thread for linux/win/osx/mips/arm/r-pi 4.10.0  (Read 5654178 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
Mylon
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 140

Mining FTW


View Profile
July 04, 2013, 12:53:02 AM
 #11341

Hello,

This question might have been asked here somewhere before, tried some searches and nothing popped up, so if it has, my apologies.

On my new mining rig, I got an integrated gpu on the Intel CPU, which I activated to run the monitor on. (so its not pulling resources of the regular GPU's)

The thing I'm facing now though... is that CGMiner is going nuts, complaining that it sees more OpenCL devices than devices with ADL.

I've been trying to figure out a fix for this, with remapping and stuff, but I have not been able too Sad (still no temp / fan monitoring, on any of the cards)

Anybody any idea how to work around this? Aka telling CGMiner to ignore the Intel Graphics, and continue within everything else as usual. (its sees the gpu's as 0:0-3 and the intel gpu as 1:0)

Any tips would be much appreciated!!


"All Your Base Are Belong To Us" by CATS
1511166328
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511166328

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511166328
Reply with quote  #2

1511166328
Report to moderator
Join ICO Now A blockchain platform for effective freelancing
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
os2sam
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2268


Think for yourself


View Profile
July 04, 2013, 01:02:30 AM
 #11342

complaining that it sees more OpenCL devices than devices with ADL.

Try using dummy plug's on all GPU's.

Also search the Mining Support group.  I think someone else had a productive suggestion a while back.  Can't remember what it was though.

A: Because it messes up the order in which people normally read text.
Q: Why is top-posting such a bad thing?
A: Top-posting.
Q: What is the most annoying thing on usenet and in e-mail?
-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2338


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
July 04, 2013, 03:00:11 AM
 #11343

As of today I'll be travelling overseas for the next 6 weeks. I plan to intermittently available online and coordinate releases if necessary but do not expect heavy development or support from myself during that time.

Primary developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
ZERO FEE Pooled mining at ckpool.org 1% Fee Solo mining at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
kano
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2268


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
July 04, 2013, 03:49:31 AM
 #11344

Hello,
...
Any tips would be much appreciated!!
--gpu-map --gpu-reorder --gpu-platform
-n

Pool: https://kano.is Here on Bitcointalk: Forum BTC: 1KanoPb8cKYqNrswjaA8cRDk4FAS9eDMLU
FreeNode IRC: irc.freenode.net channel #kano.is Majority developer of the ckpool code
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with full block verification on all blocks - and NO empty blocks!
twmz
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 673



View Profile
July 04, 2013, 03:54:06 AM
 #11345

As of today I'll be travelling overseas for the next 6 weeks. I plan to intermittently available online and coordinate releases if necessary but do not expect heavy development or support from myself during that time.

Have fun!

Was I helpful?  1TwmzX1wBxNF2qtAJRhdKmi2WyLZ5VHRs
WoT, GPG

Bitrated user: ewal.
Mylon
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 140

Mining FTW


View Profile
July 04, 2013, 04:36:52 AM
 #11346

Hello,
...
Any tips would be much appreciated!!
--gpu-map --gpu-reorder --gpu-platform
-n
Thanks Kano, got a bit further Smiley

Any way to have it print what kind of ADL devices it sees? Still not outputting any monitoring data for any card :S

Code:
C:\Users\miner\Downloads\cgminer-3.2.2-windows>cgminer.exe --gpu-map 0:0,
1:1,2:2,3:3 --gpu-reorder --gpu-platform 0 -n
 [2013-07-04 06:24:37] CL Platform 0 vendor: Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.

 [2013-07-04 06:24:37] CL Platform 0 name: AMD Accelerated Parallel Processing

 [2013-07-04 06:24:37] CL Platform 0 version: OpenCL 1.2 AMD-APP (1124.2)

 [2013-07-04 06:24:37] Platform 0 devices: 4
 [2013-07-04 06:24:37]  0       Tahiti
 [2013-07-04 06:24:37]  1       Tahiti
 [2013-07-04 06:24:37]  2       Tahiti
 [2013-07-04 06:24:37]  3       Tahiti
 [2013-07-04 06:24:37] Failed to ADL_Adapter_ID_Get. Error -1 ## Printing this error 27 times...

 [2013-07-04 06:24:38] ADL found less devices than opencl!
 [2013-07-04 06:24:38] There is possibly more than one display attached to a GPU

 [2013-07-04 06:24:38] Use the gpu map feature to reliably map OpenCL to ADL

 [2013-07-04 06:24:38] Mapping OpenCL device 0 to ADL device 0

 [2013-07-04 06:24:38] Mapping OpenCL device 1 to ADL device 1

 [2013-07-04 06:24:38] Mapping OpenCL device 2 to ADL device 2

 [2013-07-04 06:24:38] Mapping OpenCL device 3 to ADL device 3

 [2013-07-04 06:24:38] WARNING: Number of OpenCL and ADL devices did not match!

 [2013-07-04 06:24:38] Hardware monitoring may NOT match up with devices!

 [2013-07-04 06:24:38] 4 GPU devices max detected
 [2013-07-04 06:24:38] USB all: found 6 devices - listing known devices

 [2013-07-04 06:24:38] No known USB devices

C:\Users\miner\Downloads\cgminer-3.2.2-windows>

Would be real nice to get the monitoring up, as cards are randomly getting SICK/DEAD, and they haven't even been overclocked yet :S Edit2: Think I fixed this sick thingy, UPLS crap... Tongue

Update: Think I found why its printing the error: "[2013-07-04 06:24:37] Failed to ADL_Adapter_ID_Get. Error -1" 27 times, 3 displays on the igpu, 4x 6 displays on the 7950's, still not figured out to what to map them though,  trying the 4 at the end, just gives an error (expecting out of range) trying +1 on all still no values, trying +3 on all still no values... If I could just get one to display something, I  would find a way to map them... but weirdly enough I can't get any of them to display any monitoring values... Looks like this igpu is becoming a real pain in the butt...


As of today I'll be travelling overseas for the next 6 weeks. I plan to intermittently available online and coordinate releases if necessary but do not expect heavy development or support from myself during that time.
Have fun and enjoy your holiday!!

"All Your Base Are Belong To Us" by CATS
shawtux
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 50


View Profile
July 04, 2013, 05:17:52 AM
 #11347

yay!! i'm back
so i installed everything as kano said for my cm1

now im running it Cheesy

 cgminer version 3.1.1

i'm using this command
./cgminer -c ../miner.conf -S /dev/ttyUSB0 -S /dev/ttyUSB1 -S /dev/ttyUSB2 -S /dev/ttyUSB3


miner.conf only has api and pool options.

even so, after a little while this text appears

all ok here
Code:
(5s):1.461G (avg):1.301Gh/s | A:9  R:0  HW:0  U:11.8/m  WU:11.8/m
 ST: 2  SS: 0  NB: 1  LW: 33  GF: 0  RF: 0
 Connected to stratum.bitcoin.cz diff 1 with stratum as user shawtux.2
 Block: 005b778b2574d43f...  Diff:21.3M  Started: [01:05:17]  Best share: 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 [P]ool management [S]ettings [D]isplay options [Q]uit
 ICA 0:                | 306.8M/299.8Mh/s | A:5 R:0 HW:0 U: 6.53/m
 ICA 1:                | 306.5M/378.4Mh/s | A:1 R:0 HW:0 U: 1.31/m
 ICA 2:                | 309.0M/317.1Mh/s | A:1 R:0 HW:0 U: 1.31/m
 ICA 3:                | 296.1M/305.8Mh/s | A:2 R:0 HW:0 U: 2.61/m
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 [2013-07-04 01:05:30] Accepted c3b4878c Diff 1/1 ICA 1 pool 0
 [2013-07-04 01:05:30] Stratum from pool 0 requested work restart
 [2013-07-04 01:05:32] Accepted eb7d154a Diff 1/1 ICA 0 pool 0
 [2013-07-04 01:05:34] Accepted 80b99e56 Diff 1/1 ICA 0 pool 0
 [2013-07-04 01:05:34] Accepted 677735c7 Diff 2/1 ICA 0 pool 0
 [2013-07-04 01:05:37] Accepted e46e8ee2 Diff 1/1 ICA 3 pool 0
 [2013-07-04 01:05:55] Accepted fbd0ef4e Diff 1/1 ICA 0 pool 0
 [2013-07-04 01:05:57] Accepted fc4c45fc Diff 1/1 ICA 2 pool 0
 [2013-07-04 01:05:57] Accepted b8156d9e Diff 1/1 ICA 0 pool 0
 [2013-07-04 01:05:58] Accepted 2a79f19d Diff 6/1 ICA 3 pool 0






here it fails out of the blue like after 10min.
Code:

(5s):1.571G (avg):1.441Gh/s | A:100  R:0  HW:0  U:9.2/m  WU:9.2/m
 ST: 2  SS: 0  NB: 1  LW: 318  GF: 0  RF: 0
 Connected to stratum.bitcoin.cz diff 1 with stratum as user shawtux.2
 Block: 005b778b2574d43f...  Diff:21.3M  Started: [01:05:17]  Best share: 2.01K
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 [P]ool management [S]ettings [D]isplay options [Q]uit
 ICA 0:                | OFF   /358.0Mh/s | A:28 R:0 HW:0 U: 2.58/m
 ICA 1:                | OFF   /365.6Mh/s | A:20 R:0 HW:0 U: 1.84/m
 ICA 2:                | OFF   /360.7Mh/s | A:25 R:0 HW:0 U: 2.30/m
 ICA 3:                | OFF   /357.3Mh/s | A:27 R:0 HW:0 U: 2.49/m
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 [2013-07-04 01:16:05] ICA1: Comms error
 [2013-07-04 01:16:05] Failed to open Icarus on /dev/ttyUSB1
 [2013-07-04 01:16:05] ICA1: Comms error
 [2013-07-04 01:16:05] ICA 1 failure, disabling!
 [2013-07-04 01:16:05] Thread 1 being disabled
 [2013-07-04 01:16:05] ICA3: Comms error
 [2013-07-04 01:16:05] Failed to open Icarus on /dev/ttyUSB3
 [2013-07-04 01:16:05] ICA3: Comms error
 [2013-07-04 01:16:05] ICA 3 failure, disabling!
 [2013-07-04 01:16:05] Thread 3 being disabled



any ideas?

contributions -> 1KHWkHWKKd2yrZQVvGh4Z3X4D9VoDeYMyM
pvtbrutus
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 98



View Profile
July 04, 2013, 06:01:41 AM
 #11348

Yeah why are u using 3.1.1? Try the latest because alot has changed since 3.1.1.
kano
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2268


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
July 04, 2013, 06:05:16 AM
 #11349

...

any ideas?
Not really, but guesses:

The devices should always be available to be opened ... so I'm not sure why that would change.
Make sure the dialup (or whatever privs) are correct as per the old 3.1.1 FPGA-README and reboot
(but I don't think this is the problem, but at least make sure it is all correct anyway)

The 10 minute issue seems to be some sort of BTC problem going around Tongue Cheesy
It was supposed to only be with the new USB code ... but that is the old serial-USB code in 3.1.1 with the CM1 ...
Maybe check it's not using a USB3 port ... coz I'm next to certain at least some problems are USB3 related and nothing to do with whether you use serial-USB or our new direct USB ...

You can't use direct USB fully on that device since it actually has 4 end point pairs on a single USB chip ... so I'd need the device to get the support to work properly.
... and anyone thinking that this is some idea to get people to send me hardware for no reason ... consider that they really don't mine much any more ... just getting the USB driver to work with 8 end points in a single USB chip will take some effort and without the hardware it's a right pain in the ass to try and do it ... and certainly no incentive at all to do it ... as I've said before, I wrote the original chip dividing support for CM1 but I also have/had an Icarus I could test it on with the default divisions back then.
Supporting the FTDI 0x8350 chip is a different issue since I've not had to add multiple end point support for anything yet (though it's a pity that nothing actually uses multiple end points 'properly' i.e. more than 2 end points per mining device ... the CM1 just creates multiple mining devices with the multiple end points)
I'm pretty sure how I'd do it (oddly - it would be like the MMQ) but I'd need the hardware.

I presume it really does have a pair of FPGA attached to each /dev/ttyUSBx ?
If not, and it's only one FPGA per /dev/ttyUSBx then you'll need --icarus-options 115200:1:1 (or 57600:1:1) not sure which speed CM1 is any more Tongue

Edit: and use --icarus-timing short

Pool: https://kano.is Here on Bitcointalk: Forum BTC: 1KanoPb8cKYqNrswjaA8cRDk4FAS9eDMLU
FreeNode IRC: irc.freenode.net channel #kano.is Majority developer of the ckpool code
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with full block verification on all blocks - and NO empty blocks!
HellDiverUK
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 630



View Profile
July 04, 2013, 11:18:22 AM
 #11350

complaining that it sees more OpenCL devices than devices with ADL.

Try using dummy plug's on all GPU's.


Try swinging a dead wombat around the room too, because it's probably as useful as dummy plugs. 

When will people get it in to their heads that dummy plugs haven't been needed in over 18 months?  This old issue was fixed back in late 2011.

| 
 
50
| 




                       ▄
           ▄▄▄▄▄▄███████
▄▄▄▄█████  █████████████
█████████  █████████████
█████████  █████████████
█████████  █████████████
█████████  █████████████
█████████  █████████████

█████████  █████████████
█████████  █████████████
█████████  █████████████
█████████  █████████████
█████████  █████████████
▀▀▀▀█████  █████████████
           ▀▀▀▀▀▀███████
                       ▀
| 
 
$1,5 M
|


        ▄▄▄█████████▄▄▄
      ▄█████▀▀███▀▀█████▄
    ▄███▀     ███     ▀███▄
   ████       ███       ████
  ███▀                   ▀███
 ███▀                     ▀███
▄██▀       █████████       ▀██▄
███                         ███
███        █████████        ███
███                         ███
▀██▄       █████████       ▄██▀
 ███▄                     ▄███
  ███▄                   ▄███
   ████       ███       ████
    ▀███▄     ███     ▄███▀
      ▀█████▄▄███▄▄█████▀
        ▀▀▀█████████▀▀▀
 
|
 
<>
<>
<>
<>
 
GITHUB
TWITTER
YOUTUBE
FACEBOOK
shawtux
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 50


View Profile
July 04, 2013, 12:28:37 PM
 #11351

Thanks kano!
Will try it out.  I'm with a rPi so no usb3 here. Thabks though. Will try the short thingy (tried it with long and no go). Also could be the bitstream cause (here i'll get hit) in bfgminer the clock is around 200mH/s each and in cgminer it goes all the way to 350. Dunno. An idea.

Will read further cause i wanna use cgminer.


And im using cm1 cause it sounds fun and dont have enough for an asic. Cheesy

contributions -> 1KHWkHWKKd2yrZQVvGh4Z3X4D9VoDeYMyM
os2sam
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2268


Think for yourself


View Profile
July 04, 2013, 03:11:24 PM
 #11352

complaining that it sees more OpenCL devices than devices with ADL.

Try using dummy plug's on all GPU's.


Try swinging a dead wombat around the room too, because it's probably as useful as dummy plugs.

Don't have one of those, but I do have resistors.

When will people get it in to their heads that dummy plugs haven't been needed in over 18 months?  This old issue was fixed back in late 2011.

For an old issue that has been fixed it sure has resolved allot of odd problems here and there.

But my suggestion is just a WAG, no idea if it would really help but I know it doesn't hurt.
Sam

A: Because it messes up the order in which people normally read text.
Q: Why is top-posting such a bad thing?
A: Top-posting.
Q: What is the most annoying thing on usenet and in e-mail?
silverston
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 602


Hi


View Profile
July 04, 2013, 04:45:27 PM
 #11353

hello.
can I be use directly cgminer with Avalon? what settings need to write to the configuration file.? how I connect avalon with PC? I think my tp-link dont working
thanks in advance

Mylon
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 140

Mining FTW


View Profile
July 04, 2013, 05:51:29 PM
 #11354

complaining that it sees more OpenCL devices than devices with ADL.

Try using dummy plug's on all GPU's.


Try swinging a dead wombat around the room too, because it's probably as useful as dummy plugs.

Don't have one of those, but I do have resistors.

When will people get it in to their heads that dummy plugs haven't been needed in over 18 months?  This old issue was fixed back in late 2011.

For an old issue that has been fixed it sure has resolved allot of odd problems here and there.

But my suggestion is just a WAG, no idea if it would really help but I know it doesn't hurt.
Sam
Except my wallet, I'll try the wombat swinging though, don't think it can hurt.

Just to recap;

I disable the igpu, monitoring works with issues. I enable the igpu, can't get monitoring to work...
The issue is somewhere in ADL, and the moment I know what it is, I don't mind digging into the files and editing a couple of lines.
Dummy plugs are NOT the issue, please stop suggesting them. (next one suggesting them, will get the flat lie back that I'm using them)

Why do I want to use the igpu, because then Windows / VNC etc, don't try to steal resources from the dedicated cards, decreasing mining efficiency. (And I have a feeling many people will want this just like me, but most will just choose the easy way out and disable the igpu again)

"All Your Base Are Belong To Us" by CATS
os2sam
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2268


Think for yourself


View Profile
July 04, 2013, 06:20:09 PM
 #11355


Anybody any idea how to work around this? Aka telling CGMiner to ignore the Intel Graphics, and continue within everything else as usual. (its sees the gpu's as 0:0-3 and the intel gpu as 1:0)

Try using the CGMiner argument --remove-disable for the Intel GPU.

-------------Readme-----------------------
--remove-disabled   Remove disabled devices entirely, as if they didn't exist
--device|-d <arg>   Select device to use, one value, range and/or comma separated (e.g. 0-2,4) default: all

-------------Top Post-----------------------
Q: Can I mine with AMD while running Nvidia or Intel GPUs at the same time?
A: If you can install both drivers successfully (easier on windows) then
yes, using the --gpu-platform option.
---------------------------------------------

May not be better than a dead flying whombat or dummy plugs.  But worth looking into.
Sam

A: Because it messes up the order in which people normally read text.
Q: Why is top-posting such a bad thing?
A: Top-posting.
Q: What is the most annoying thing on usenet and in e-mail?
Trongersoll
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 490



View Profile
July 04, 2013, 06:29:02 PM
 #11356

not sure about intel, but my amd based MB has controls in the bios for whether or not to use the internal or card based gpu. You may want to look there.
os2sam
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2268


Think for yourself


View Profile
July 04, 2013, 06:34:49 PM
 #11357

not sure about intel, but amd based MB has controls in the bios for whether or not to use the internal or card based gpu. You may want to look there.

He has already been there and done that.

He wants to use the Intel GPU for his actual display.  And wants CGMiner to not use the Intel GPU.

The problem is that OpenCL detects a different number of devices than ADL which causes problems if you want CGMiner to monitor and manage temps, clocks and fan speeds.
Sam

A: Because it messes up the order in which people normally read text.
Q: Why is top-posting such a bad thing?
A: Top-posting.
Q: What is the most annoying thing on usenet and in e-mail?
Trongersoll
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 490



View Profile
July 04, 2013, 06:40:52 PM
 #11358

not sure about intel, but amd based MB has controls in the bios for whether or not to use the internal or card based gpu. You may want to look there.

He has already been there and done that.

He wants to use the Intel GPU for his actual display.  And wants CGMiner to not use the Intel GPU.

The problem is that OpenCL detects a different number of devices than ADL which causes problems if you want CGMiner to monitor and manage temps, clocks and fan speeds.
Sam

ah, got it. my problem was reversed, i wanted to mine with both and didn't like that i couldn't.
Mylon
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 140

Mining FTW


View Profile
July 04, 2013, 09:53:42 PM
 #11359


Anybody any idea how to work around this? Aka telling CGMiner to ignore the Intel Graphics, and continue within everything else as usual. (its sees the gpu's as 0:0-3 and the intel gpu as 1:0)

Try using the CGMiner argument --remove-disable for the Intel GPU.

-------------Readme-----------------------
--remove-disabled   Remove disabled devices entirely, as if they didn't exist
--device|-d <arg>   Select device to use, one value, range and/or comma separated (e.g. 0-2,4) default: all

-------------Top Post-----------------------
Q: Can I mine with AMD while running Nvidia or Intel GPUs at the same time?
A: If you can install both drivers successfully (easier on windows) then
yes, using the --gpu-platform option.
---------------------------------------------

May not be better than a dead flying whombat or dummy plugs.  But worth looking into.
Sam
Thanks for sticking with me Sam!

Tried, unsuccessfully Sad

Really have the feeling that either OpenCL or ADL is plainly ignoring the --gpu-platform and --remove-disabled and just craps out because it sees more or less than what it is expecting. While my scripting is decent, my knowledge of C and the code base of CGMiner is giving me difficulties in finding the exact code and wrapping my head around it.

not sure about intel, but amd based MB has controls in the bios for whether or not to use the internal or card based gpu. You may want to look there.

He has already been there and done that.

He wants to use the Intel GPU for his actual display.  And wants CGMiner to not use the Intel GPU.

The problem is that OpenCL detects a different number of devices than ADL which causes problems if you want CGMiner to monitor and manage temps, clocks and fan speeds.
Sam
Bingo, exactly what I want, but somehow CGMiner is refusing to allow me to do.

Additional note, I've been googling / searching on the forums quite a bit, and at some point found a post someone was having similar ADL issues (though with AMD vs Nvidia cards) and he resolved it by deleting the amdocl* files and opencl* files in system32 and syswow64, and reinstalling the drivers after. Tried, without luck, though found some nice strange thing that might help us getting this figured out.... at first I decided not to install the intel graphics driver again after having it uninstalled. (since windows automatically installed it as a standard vga adapter) But by doing that, CGMiner... just went nuts completely complaining that it couldn't find any OpenCL devices. Even though all 4 cards showed up nicely in device manager as properly installed. Installing the Intel Graphics Driver resolved this problem.

"All Your Base Are Belong To Us" by CATS
-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2338


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
July 05, 2013, 07:58:49 AM
 #11360

You shouldn't need to use -d or --remove-disabled if you want to use all the GPUs that belong to a particular platform when you specify it with --gpu-platform. Contrary to popular belief, AMD have reinvented the bug requiring dummy plugs on some hardware with some recent driver versions - disabling power saving features is allegedly a fix for that issue too.

Primary developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
ZERO FEE Pooled mining at ckpool.org 1% Fee Solo mining at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
Pages: « 1 ... 518 519 520 521 522 523 524 525 526 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 534 535 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 [568] 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 576 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 ... 841 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!