Bitcoin Forum
August 19, 2018, 05:56:16 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.16.2  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468 469 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 480 481 482 [483] 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492 493 494 495 496 497 498 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506 507 508 509 510 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 520 521 522 523 524 525 526 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 ... 847 »
  Print  
Author Topic: OFFICIAL CGMINER mining software thread for linux/win/osx/mips/arm/r-pi 4.11.1  (Read 5761165 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
crazyearner
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1806
Merit: 1001



View Profile
April 23, 2013, 02:34:08 AM
 #9641

updated to v3 impressed  2.11.4 was a kick back and ahd to revert to others.

Now using v4 and have 100MH/s improvement on speeds on mining on sha and improvement of 120kh/s on scrypt. Keep up the good work cgminer

=
  R E B E L L I O U S 
  ▄▀▀▀▀▀▄▄                           ▄▄▀▀▀▀▀▄
▄▀        █▄▄                     ▄▄█        ▀▄
█            █████████████████████            █
█▄          ██       ██ ██       ██          ▄█
█        █            █            █        █
  █    █               █               █    █
   █ ██               █ █               ██ █
    █ █               █ █               █ █
    █ ███▄  █████▄   ██ ██   ▄█████  ▄███ █
    █     ███     █         █     ███     █
     █   █   ▀███ █  █   █  █ ███▀   █   █
     █   █      █ █  █   █  █ █      █   █
     █   █      ██  █     █  ██      █   █
      █  █     ██  █       █  ██     █  █
      █  █    ██  █ ███████ █  ██    █  █
      █ ███   ██  █         █  ██   ███ █
       █   ▀███      █   █      ███▀   █
        █     ██       █       ██     █
         █      █   ▄▄███▄▄   █      █
          ███   ███▀       ▀███   ███
             █████           █████
                  ███████████
  ▄▀▀▀▀▀▄▄                           ▄▄▀▀▀▀▀▄
▄▀        █▄▄                     ▄▄█        ▀▄
█            █████████████████████            █
█▄          ██       ██ ██       ██          ▄█
█        █            █            █        █
  █    █               █               █    █
   █ ██               █ █               ██ █
    █ █               █ █               █ █
    █ ███▄  █████▄   ██ ██   ▄█████  ▄███ █
    █     ███     █         █     ███     █
     █   █   ▀███ █  █   █  █ ███▀   █   █
     █   █      █ █  █   █  █ █      █   █
     █   █      ██  █     █  ██      █   █
      █  █     ██  █       █  ██     █  █
      █  █    ██  █ ███████ █  ██    █  █
      █ ███   ██  █         █  ██   ███ █
       █   ▀███      █   █      ███▀   █
        █     ██       █       ██     █
         █      █   ▄▄███▄▄   █      █
          ███   ███▀       ▀███   ███
             █████           █████
                  ███████████
  R E B E L L I O U S
1534701376
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1534701376

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1534701376
Reply with quote  #2

1534701376
Report to moderator
1534701376
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1534701376

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1534701376
Reply with quote  #2

1534701376
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1534701376
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1534701376

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1534701376
Reply with quote  #2

1534701376
Report to moderator
Wolf0
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1862
Merit: 1002


Miner Developer


View Profile
April 23, 2013, 02:44:30 AM
 #9642

CGMiner locks up Windows on exit whether I press 'q' or close the window, but only when my 6770 is mining. Any fix for this?

But seriously, any help with this?

Also, upgrading to 3.0, it still doesn't work, and it won't let me use higher TC values now.

Code:
Donations: BTC: 1WoLFdwcfNEg64fTYsX1P25KUzzSjtEZC -- XMR: 45SLUTzk7UXYHmzJ7bFN6FPfzTusdUVAZjPRgmEDw7G3SeimWM2kCdnDQXwDBYGUWaBtZNgjYtEYA22aMQT4t8KfU3vHLHG
kano
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2548
Merit: 1052


Linux since 1997 RedHat 4


View Profile
April 23, 2013, 02:49:02 AM
 #9643

The last version of cgminer I was able to compile on OS/X was 2.10.5, since then there has been a change to usbutils.c that has prevented it being compiled.

the error is:

usbutils.c:805: error: redefinition of ‘union semun’

I removed the offending code

and tried to recompile and got

usbutils.c: In function ‘cgminer_usb_lock_bd’:
usbutils.c:908: error: ‘union semun’ has no member named ‘seminfo’
usbutils.c:924: error: ‘union semun’ has no member named ‘seminfo’

so it seems the semun structure on mac osx doesn't include seminfo for some reason.

any ideas?
semun doesn't exist on linux - you have to define it yourself.
I guess the OSX OS devs misunderstood that Tongue

You'd have to come by IRC to help work out how to fix this in OSX - in linux I define it myself as per the requirements - but that fails in OSX coz it is already defined

Maybe in a few hours though I don't have time right now

Pool: https://kano.is Here on Bitcointalk: Forum BTC: 1KanoPb8cKYqNrswjaA8cRDk4FAS9eDMLU
FreeNode IRC: irc.freenode.net channel #kano.is Majority developer of the ckpool code
Help keep Bitcoin secure by mining on pools with full block verification on all blocks - and NO empty blocks!
cheese_bot
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 19
Merit: 0


View Profile
April 23, 2013, 03:15:12 AM
 #9644

OK, I've spent all day trying to optimize this thing. I've got a 7950 on a machine with 4GB of system RAM, and I HAVE read the manual.

I'm trying to figure out the best clock speeds as per the example in SCRYPT-README.

 
  • 1. Every time I change the mem-clock, the hashrate will go up slightly (about 15Kh/s), and then drop back down to where it was (275Kh/s). According to GPU-Z, the speed is staying where I set it, so why is the hashrate going back down???
  • 2. To try and fix the above problem, I stopped using --auto-gpu. Was this the right thing to do? It didn't work anyway.
  • 3. The README says to keep increasing the speed incrementally until the GPU crashes. I've gone as high as 1600 and no crash (no performance increase either). Looking at the mining comparison charts, I can see that not many people have gone above 1500. Should I keep pushing it? Is there anything to be gained?
  • 4. Without OC'ing, I was able to get ~550Kh/s. Should I just be happy with that?

Batch file is
Code:
cgminer.exe -o stratum+tcp://stratum.give-me-ltc.com:3333 -u user.1 -p xxxxx -I 13 --scrypt --auto-fan --gpu-fan 25-80 --temp-cutoff 90

I'm tired and confused, but if you want to abuse me for missing something obvious, then please feel free   SmileyTongue



Have you tried giving this a shot for the 7k series card?
Consolidated Litecoin Mining Guide for 5xxx, 6xxx, and 7xxx GPUs

I have. I don't think it says anything about the hashrate going up a little, and then dropping back down 5 seconds after overclocking.
boozer
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 307
Merit: 250


View Profile
April 23, 2013, 05:47:03 AM
 #9645

Great program, but a FAQ or README would be nice to help me setup  Tongue
nathanrees19
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 196
Merit: 100



View Profile
April 23, 2013, 06:03:13 AM
 #9646

Great program, but a FAQ or README would be nice to help me setup  Tongue

No point writing one...nobody would ever read it.
boozer
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 307
Merit: 250


View Profile
April 23, 2013, 06:08:38 AM
 #9647

Great program, but a FAQ or README would be nice to help me setup  Tongue

No point writing one...nobody would ever read it.

lmao... true that.
cheese_bot
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 19
Merit: 0


View Profile
April 23, 2013, 06:10:51 AM
 #9648

Great program, but a FAQ or README would be nice to help me setup  Tongue

No point writing one...nobody would ever read it.

lol Cheesy

Now how's about some help with my problem?
Quote
1. Every time I change the mem-clock, the hashrate will go up slightly (about 15Kh/s), and then drop back down to where it was (275Kh/s). According to GPU-Z, the speed is staying where I set it, so why is the hashrate going back down???

Full post here. Please help. I HAVE read the readme. If you can't help, please feel free to troll me instead.
nathanrees19
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 196
Merit: 100



View Profile
April 23, 2013, 06:16:03 AM
 #9649

1. Every time I change the mem-clock, the hashrate will go up slightly (about 15Kh/s), and then drop back down to where it was (275Kh/s). According to GPU-Z, the speed is staying where I set it, so why is the hashrate going back down???

It's complicated.
cheese_bot
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 19
Merit: 0


View Profile
April 23, 2013, 06:19:07 AM
 #9650

1. Every time I change the mem-clock, the hashrate will go up slightly (about 15Kh/s), and then drop back down to where it was (275Kh/s). According to GPU-Z, the speed is staying where I set it, so why is the hashrate going back down???

It's complicated.

really? care to explain, or is your comment just a reflection of your inadequacies? Either your inadequacies in articulation, which prevent you from explaining, or is it you inadequacies in comprehension, which prevent you from understanding it yourself?
nathanrees19
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 196
Merit: 100



View Profile
April 23, 2013, 06:42:49 AM
 #9651

1. Every time I change the mem-clock, the hashrate will go up slightly (about 15Kh/s), and then drop back down to where it was (275Kh/s). According to GPU-Z, the speed is staying where I set it, so why is the hashrate going back down???

It's complicated.

really? care to explain, or is your comment just a reflection of your inadequacies? Either your inadequacies in articulation, which prevent you from explaining, or is it you inadequacies in comprehension, which prevent you from understanding it yourself?

yes
pekv2
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 770
Merit: 502



View Profile
April 23, 2013, 07:30:46 AM
 #9652

I have. I don't think it says anything about the hashrate going up a little, and then dropping back down 5 seconds after overclocking.

K, it was worth a shot, asking, and notifying you of the guide if you hadn't known of it.
pekv2
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 770
Merit: 502



View Profile
April 23, 2013, 07:41:21 AM
 #9653

Using 3.0.0-windows. Coming from 2.11.4-windows.

Two 5850's, working flawlessly. I don't see any hiccups. No decrease in hash rates and no increase of hash rates.

Thank you, ckolivas.

Edit:

But! my WU:996.7/m-WU:1026/m is crazy high!!! Which is great, I was at WU:741-771/m.

False alarm on WU:. My WU: fell down to the usual after many hours. It took many hours.
batcoin
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 238
Merit: 100


In Gord We Trust


View Profile
April 23, 2013, 11:34:15 AM
 #9654

I did that during setup and I tried it again in case anything got knocked around. No joy... Sad

This problem is driving me nuts. I can't figure what it could be.

Thanks for your help and suggestions so far though.
README believe it or not, has faq about this...

Are you referring to exporting the display settings? I have been doing that. If there is a section of the README that you know solves my problem, would you be so kind as to point it out to me? I have been through the README trying to find the answer for myself before posting here so that I wouldn't have to bother anyone here with my noob questions.  I really only decided to post here as a last resort because I know you (and everyone else) are busy with other things.

I decided to run ./cgminer -n again. It looks like the problem might lie here, no? Shouldn't the 5800 series be listed as Cypress? Having read the section on --gpu-map I am still unsure as to how I should solve this issue, if --gpu-map is even the correct solution. I have avoided using that command because I read the warning in the README. I am just a hobbyist and would prefer not to toast any of my hardware.

Thanks again for your time.

Code:
[2013-04-23 13:02:17] CL Platform 0 vendor: Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] CL Platform 0 name: AMD Accelerated Parallel Processing                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] CL Platform 0 version: OpenCL 1.2 AMD-APP (1016.4)                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] Platform 0 devices: 4                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] 0 Barts                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] 1 Barts                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] 2 Barts                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] 3 Barts                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] GPU 0 AMD Radeon HD 6700 Series   hardware monitoring enabled                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] GPU 1 AMD Radeon HD 6700 Series   hardware monitoring enabled                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] GPU 2 AMD Radeon HD 6700 Series   hardware monitoring enabled                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] GPU 3 ATI Radeon HD 5800 Series hardware monitoring enabled                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] 4 GPU devices max detected                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] USB all: found 10 devices - listing known devices                   
 [2013-04-23 13:02:17] No known USB devices


If you have more than 0.01BTC and complain about early adopters, please consider donating to this address: 1P11Dz4mhDcJvetHqEJu35KNEVqSRmqo3b
General Tips: 1P4YfrYwQKKtfwszzb2aHgLVLiWQCrJfwi
-ck
Moderator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2618
Merit: 1123


Ruu \o/


View Profile WWW
April 23, 2013, 12:34:05 PM
 #9655

Quote
Q: I have multiple GPUs and although many devices show up, it appears to be
working only on one GPU splitting it up.

Developer/maintainer for cgminer and ckpool/ckproxy.
ZERO FEE Pooled mining at ckpool.org, 1% Fee Solo mining at solo.ckpool.org
-ck
elrock
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 41
Merit: 0


View Profile
April 23, 2013, 01:19:50 PM
 #9656

Here's an odd one I'm running into today after re-burning my USB stick's linux image from a clean copy, pulling in the latest git, compiling and firing up cgminer...

cgminer's interface ignores all normal menu keystrokes (p, g, and so on), UNLESS I neglect to specify a pool in the config file, in which case it works normally because it had to accept keyboard input to allow me to set the pool credentials. I can use ctl-c to kill it and get back to a prompt, no problem. I just can't adjust settings while cgminer is running.

This is latest git pull as of "Thu Apr 11 13:31:17 2013 +1000".
Found this bug at last and it should be fixed in git master now, thanks.

Has this fix made it to cgminer 3.0 yet? I'm experiencing the same problem in Ubuntu -- no menu options displayed and keystrokes ignored after I specify a config file at startup.
batcoin
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 238
Merit: 100


In Gord We Trust


View Profile
April 23, 2013, 03:18:59 PM
 #9657

Quote
Q: I have multiple GPUs and although many devices show up, it appears to be
working only on one GPU splitting it up.

Which version of the README is that in? I searched mine (by copying and pasting to open office and using the search command) and it's not in there.

If you have the answer to the question that you posted, would you be so kind as to paste the answer to it as well?

Thanks again!

If you have more than 0.01BTC and complain about early adopters, please consider donating to this address: 1P11Dz4mhDcJvetHqEJu35KNEVqSRmqo3b
General Tips: 1P4YfrYwQKKtfwszzb2aHgLVLiWQCrJfwi
pebe
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 24
Merit: 0


View Profile
April 23, 2013, 05:13:15 PM
 #9658

CGMiner locks up Windows on exit whether I press 'q' or close the window, but only when my 6770 is mining. Any fix for this?

But seriously, any help with this?

Same problem here on Ubuntu 12.04. cgminer version 2.11.4.
After that /var/log/syslog shows these messages:
Code:
[13788.238066] divide error: 0000 [#1] SMP
[13788.238076] CPU 1
[13788.238079] Modules linked in: vesafb snd_hda_codec_hdmi snd_hda_codec_realtek kvm_amd kvm hid_generic microcode snd_hda_intel snd_hda_codec snd_hwdep fglrx(PO) serio_raw snd_pcm ipt_MASQUERADE iptable_nat amd_iommu_v2 nf_nat nf_conntrack_ipv4 nf_defrag_ipv4 xt_state nf_conntrack snd_seq_midi video xt_LOG edac_core edac_mce_amd snd_rawmidi xt_tcpudp k10temp wmi rfcomm bnep bluetooth parport_pc ppdev snd_seq_midi_event snd_seq usbhid snd_timer hid snd_seq_device iptable_filter iptable_mangle ip_tables x_tables snd i2c_nforce2 mac_hid soundcore snd_page_alloc f71882fg lp parport r8169 pata_amd ahci libahci forcedeth
[13788.238163]
[13788.238170] Pid: 1605, comm: Xorg Tainted: P           O 3.5.0-27-generic #46~precise1-Ubuntu MSI MS-7578/NF750-G55 (MS-7578)
[13788.238180] RIP: 0010:[<ffffffffa03740a1>]  [<ffffffffa03740a1>] CIslands_FanCtrl_SetFanSpeedRPM+0x71/0x160 [fglrx]
[13788.238394] RSP: 0018:ffff880067ef1d08  EFLAGS: 00010246
[13788.238400] RAX: 00000000608f3d00 RBX: ffff880068405828 RCX: 0000000000000000
[13788.238405] RDX: 0000000000000000 RSI: 0000000000000080 RDI: ffff88006840580c
[13788.238409] RBP: ffff88006840580c R08: 00000000c05001a0 R09: ffff88006a09d608
[13788.238414] R10: ffff88006a09d608 R11: ffff880066af7808 R12: 0000000000000000
[13788.238418] R13: 0000000000000001 R14: 00007fffeef19d80 R15: 0000000000000000
[13788.238423] FS:  00007fd3830e1880(0000) GS:ffff88007fc80000(0000) knlGS:0000000000000000
[13788.238428] CS:  0010 DS: 0000 ES: 0000 CR0: 0000000080050033
[13788.238432] CR2: 00007f5b99a084d4 CR3: 000000007a4ed000 CR4: 00000000000007e0
[13788.238437] DR0: 0000000000000000 DR1: 0000000000000000 DR2: 0000000000000000
[13788.238441] DR3: 0000000000000000 DR6: 00000000ffff0ff0 DR7: 0000000000000400
[13788.238446] Process Xorg (pid: 1605, threadinfo ffff880067ef0000, task ffff8800689e1700)
[13788.238449] Stack:
[13788.238453]  ffff88006840500c ffffffffa02fd5c0 0000000000000000 ffffffffa02fd5d2
[13788.238461]  0000000000000000 ffffffffa031b9b9 ffff880063291ff0 ffff880067ef1db8
[13788.238469]  ffff880063291ff0 0000000000000000 ffff880068758000 ffffffffa0312c33
[13788.238476] Call Trace:
[13788.238684]  [<ffffffffa02fd5c0>] ? PHM_SetFanSpeedPercent+0x50/0x50 [fglrx]
[13788.238884]  [<ffffffffa02fd5d2>] ? PHM_SetFanSpeedRPM+0x12/0x50 [fglrx]
[13788.239078]  [<ffffffffa031b9b9>] ? PEM_SetFanSpeed+0x79/0xa0 [fglrx]
[13788.239274]  [<ffffffffa0312c33>] ? PEM_CWDDEPM_OD6_SetFanSpeed+0xd3/0x1c0 [fglrx]
[13788.239468]  [<ffffffffa030f169>] ? PP_Cwdde+0x109/0x180 [fglrx]
[13788.239599]  [<ffffffffa023d750>] ? firegl_pplib_cwddepm_call+0x1e0/0x250 [fglrx]
[13788.239609]  [<ffffffff81060100>] ? ns_capable+0x30/0x60
[13788.239739]  [<ffffffffa023d570>] ? firegl_pplib_iri_call+0x2f0/0x2f0 [fglrx]
[13788.239856]  [<ffffffffa0211c4d>] ? firegl_ioctl+0x1ed/0x250 [fglrx]
[13788.239964]  [<ffffffffa0201ade>] ? ip_firegl_unlocked_ioctl+0xe/0x20 [fglrx]
[13788.239974]  [<ffffffff81199d2a>] ? do_vfs_ioctl+0x8a/0x340
[13788.239983]  [<ffffffff8118833d>] ? vfs_read+0x10d/0x180
[13788.239991]  [<ffffffff8119a071>] ? sys_ioctl+0x91/0xa0
[13788.240000]  [<ffffffff816a4ae9>] ? system_call_fastpath+0x16/0x1b
[13788.240004] Code: 00 00 00 48 89 ef 48 8d 5d 1c e8 4b 88 ff ff 48 89 ef 31 d2 89 c6 42 8d 0c e5 00 00 00 00 69 f6 c0 27 09 00 89 f0 be 80 00 00 00 <f7> f1 ba 70 00 30 c0 41 89 c4 e8 c0 37 f9 ff 48 89 ef 83 e0 07
[13788.240077] RIP  [<ffffffffa03740a1>] CIslands_FanCtrl_SetFanSpeedRPM+0x71/0x160 [fglrx]
[13788.240250]  RSP <ffff880067ef1d08>
[13788.240256] ---[ end trace ab7d0505fc0ce5b0 ]---
[13788.284891] [fglrx:firegl_release] *ERROR* device busy: 1 0
[13788.284897] [fglrx] release failed with code -EBUSY
[13788.861813] init: lightdm main process (1598) terminated with status 1

My GPU is 7790 (Bonaire), AMD SDK version 2.8RC, graphic driver is 12.101.2.1 (the only one that seems to support my graphic card).
Is there anything I can do to prevent this error?

I'll check 3.0 now.
zvs
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1596
Merit: 1000


House Nogleg


View Profile WWW
April 23, 2013, 05:19:03 PM
 #9659

cgminer 2.11.4 and 3.0.0 I get an error GPU1 invalid nonce: HW error on my radeon hd 5870 runs fine under 2.11.3, even looks like it's producing normal hashes on the other 2 versions all the averages look right the 5s and avg  values show what both of my cards together produce, it's just reported as HW error instead of accepted on the 5870. Other card is a 7970 if that matters. Running windows 7 x64

I had this issue on p2pool until I set the shares to a specific difficulty.  About half were reported as 'hardware errors' on core 1 of a 5970.

Cgminer appears to have shittons of issues with combos of 5xxx and 7xxx cards.  I'd use something else.  

zvs
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1596
Merit: 1000


House Nogleg


View Profile WWW
April 23, 2013, 05:21:47 PM
 #9660

Quote
Q: I have multiple GPUs and although many devices show up, it appears to be
working only on one GPU splitting it up.

Which version of the README is that in? I searched mine (by copying and pasting to open office and using the search command) and it's not in there.

If you have the answer to the question that you posted, would you be so kind as to paste the answer to it as well?

Thanks again!
Yeah, what a ludicrous response.

Q: I have multiple GPUs and although many devices show up, it appears to be
working only on one GPU splitting it up.

A: Your driver setup is failing to properly use the accessory GPUs. Your
driver may be configured wrong or you have a driver version that needs a dummy
plug on all the GPUs that aren't connected to a monitor.


Pages: « 1 ... 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468 469 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 480 481 482 [483] 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492 493 494 495 496 497 498 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506 507 508 509 510 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 520 521 522 523 524 525 526 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 ... 847 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!