Bitcoin Forum
June 22, 2021, 01:27:03 AM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 0.21.1 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 [75] 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 ... 1431 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Claymore's Dual Ethereum AMD+NVIDIA GPU Miner v15.0 (Windows/Linux)  (Read 6582740 times)
malandante
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 142
Merit: 100


View Profile
May 03, 2016, 08:25:51 PM

UPDATE: Fixed bug with Linux build when miner is closed after some time, re-download v4.1 for Linux.

Testing again Wink
1624325223
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1624325223

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1624325223
Reply with quote  #2

1624325223
Report to moderator
1624325223
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1624325223

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1624325223
Reply with quote  #2

1624325223
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
IncludeBeer
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1164
Merit: 1010



View Profile
May 03, 2016, 08:29:00 PM
Last edit: May 03, 2016, 08:59:39 PM by IncludeBeer

Ok, so I'm quite sure my first problem is the wireless adapter I'm using.  Plugged in using an ethernet cable, I get steady connection and have no problems also connecting TeamViewer.  Unfortunately, the spot I want my rig is nowhere near where my modem/router is, so I need to find a dependable wireless solution.  Any suggestions?

2nd problem: Once I wired in to my network, I noticed that after a few minutes of running all 6 cards, a couple of them would reach 94+ temps.  At which point, display driver would fail, and the 3 GPUs I had plugged into my 2nd PSU would turn off (sometimes the others would stay, sometimes the entire rig would just shut down).  So, I guess I need to buy a Kill-A-Watt or similar to monitor voltages from each PSU.

Given I have 2x 280x and 4x 390x, does anyone have a recommendation for how to configure them?  I mean, how many cards into the primary PSU, and how many in secondary PSU (I'm using Add2PSU to connect the 2x 1000 watt PSUs).

Thanks for any feedback!
-wireless solution - buy cheap router and use it as bridge - connecting via lan cable from PC to the router?

- you have 2 problems - your cards are overheating AND possibly PSus are not good enough
- improve cooling, and/or downclock a bit. Going over 80 for GPU or VRMs is not good.
- What are your PSUs? 2 good 1K PSUs should have no problem feeding such system (3 gpu per psu)
What brand are these and how old are they? Usually psus degrade 5-10% per year
Install HWINFO and run it in sensor mode - and enable logging. IF/When system shuts down go and take a look if any voltage went bad. Hwinfo can log all MB and gpu cards sensors

Ok, thanks all for your inputs, it's really really appreciated.  It seems everyone gets varying results as far as how many GPUs can be connected to a PSU.  The 2 1000W I have are EVGA Supernova's, brand new.  So I'm guessing that's not my problem.  What I didn't take into account though is how much extra power draw comes from dual mining.

My original config was MB + 2x 280x + 1 390x on primary PSU, then the remaining 3 390x on the 2nd PSU.  But, 2nd PSU was getting very hot, and eventually one (or more) of the cards would overheat and all shut down.  So, I've ordered a Kill-A-Watt to measure and compare so I can be sure.  Mind you, my MB (H81 PRO BTC) has 2x 4-pin molex adapters on the board which I have plugged in from the primary PSU as well, so maybe that affects power draw from 1st PSU as well....

As for networking, I live in downtown city apartment, and my cable/router is my bedroom because that's the only spot I have a cable to connect the modem to.  So, a wired ethernet connection isn't an option Sad I need to do this wirelessly as my wife won't let me have a loud/hot rig sitting on my dresser in the bedroom, not an ethernet cable running through the damn house  Cheesy Cheesy Cheesy

For now, I've unplugged the 2 280x's and am happily hashing away with the 4 cards.  I'll post back my results and config once I have all 6 running flawlessly!

Grow the Dividend Snek! (pm me if you have questions)
https://powh.io/?masternode=0x1f9b145fdaef2b82aef29c2f3c9b875a8b017512
IncludeBeer
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1164
Merit: 1010



View Profile
May 03, 2016, 08:58:37 PM


1 problem : a longer ethernet cable

Also, depending on your wiring, a powerline ethernet adapter might solve the problem with less clutter.

Beautiful!!! I didn't know such a product existed!  Yes, I think this is exactly what I want.  The apartment I'm in is in a bit older of a building though...buildt in something like the 60's I think.  Is there any way to test before I buy a powerline ethernet adapter?

Grow the Dividend Snek! (pm me if you have questions)
https://powh.io/?masternode=0x1f9b145fdaef2b82aef29c2f3c9b875a8b017512
Claymore
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1610
Merit: 1325

Miners developer


View Profile
May 03, 2016, 09:15:39 PM

Yes, it sends hashrate in -esm 0.

Since I see no hashrate report, could you please give a definitely working command line for that?

As with the case of ethermine I suspect that the miner has some issues with command line parsing. At least for ethermine the shares reports depend on the command line args order. So I suspect the same is with -esm 0.

To be precise, here is the command line which does NOT report hashrate to dwarfpool:

Code:
EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eth-ru.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal 0xab..cd -eworker rig01 -epsw monitor@email.com -esm 0

Dwarfpool help recommends to use WALLET/WORKER format. This works for me:

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal 0xD69af2A796A737A103F12d2f0BCC563a13900E6F/SampleRig -epsw x

Please read Readme and FAQ in the first post of this thread before asking any questions, probably the answer is already there.
List of my miners: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=3019607
elzium
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 96
Merit: 10


View Profile
May 03, 2016, 09:29:55 PM

Quote
Beautiful!!! I didn't know such a product existed!  Yes, I think this is exactly what I want.  The apartment I'm in is in a bit older of a building though...buildt in something like the 60's I think.  Is there any way to test before I buy a powerline ethernet adapter?
U may test that both sockets that u will use, sit on same phase. So take multimeter and extension cord and measure all combinations and make sure u dont read 400V (or 200V in mickeyland). Tried it between two buildings and wasnt stable enough, but from one room to other no problem.

Quote
Dwarfpool help recommends to use WALLET/WORKER format. This works for me:
Thnx, finally i see it too.
NetAlp
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 406
Merit: 250



View Profile
May 03, 2016, 10:21:23 PM

i have r9 290 and now 30-31 mh/s
thanks Claymore

           ▄▀▀▀▀▄▄
          █   █▄  ▀▀▀██▄▄
       ▄▄▀▀█  ██  ▄ ▄▀▀▀ ▀▀▄▄
 █▄▄▄██▀ ▄▄██▀▀      ▐███▄ ▀ ▀▀▄
  ▀██▄    ▀▄    ▄ ▄  ▀▀▀▀▀█    ▄██
    ▀███▄▄▄▄▄  █▌ ▀▀▄▄▄  ▄█     ▐█
   ▀▄▄ ██▀▀   ███▄▄▄▄▄▄  █▄▄    █▀
     █▌ ██    ▐████▀▀   ▄██▄▄▄▄██
      ▌ ▐█   █ ▀▄    ▄ ▐██▀    ▀
        █▀  █    ▀     ▐██
       ▄▀ ▄▀    ▄▄▄▄▄   ▀▀████
      ▄▀    ▄█▄█▀▀▀▀▀▀▄     █▀
    ▄▀   ▄█▀▀█▀        ▀█▄▄▀
 █     ▄█▀              ▀
██   ▄█▀
█▀ ▄█▀
██▄██
▀███
 ▀██
  ▀█
Tigereum             ▀▀▄▄
                ▀█▄▄
▀▄▄      ▄▄       ▀█▄▄
  ▀█▄     ▀█▄       ▀██▄
    ▀█▄    ███▄▄     ▀██▄
      ██▄▄   ▀███▄    ▀██▄
       ▀█▄▄    ████   ▀▀██▄
        ███    ▀████   ▐███
        ▀██▄    ████▄   ████
        ████    ▀████▌   ▐██▄
         ▀███    ▀███    ▐███▐
          ▀███    ▀███     ███
          ▀████    ▀███     ██▄
            ███      ██      ██▄
             ███      █▌      ███
              ▀█▄      █       ██
               ▀█▄▄     ▀       █▄
                ▀█▌              ▀
                 ▀█
                  ▀▄
              ' WHITEPAPER '             
Join Us on Telegram
Facebook   Twitter   Linkedin
zyzzyva
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 82
Merit: 10


View Profile
May 03, 2016, 10:29:39 PM

Quote
Beautiful!!! I didn't know such a product existed!  Yes, I think this is exactly what I want.  The apartment I'm in is in a bit older of a building though...buildt in something like the 60's I think.  Is there any way to test before I buy a powerline ethernet adapter?
U may test that both sockets that u will use, sit on same phase. So take multimeter and extension cord and measure all combinations and make sure u dont read 400V (or 200V in mickeyland). Tried it between two buildings and wasnt stable enough, but from one room to other no problem.

In my experience, they'll usually work if both outlets go through the same circuit breaker box. You may not get streaming-video speeds, but for mining, you'll probably be fine. I recommend getting a cheap one from someplace that takes returns, though, just in case. Smiley
osnwt
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 353
Merit: 251


View Profile
May 04, 2016, 05:21:43 AM

Dwarfpool help recommends to use WALLET/WORKER format. This works for me:

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal 0xD69af2A796A737A103F12d2f0BCC563a13900E6F/SampleRig -epsw x

This sample works.

It looks like my fault is that I always RTFM (in this case, the README!!!.txt for the miner) :-)

- the examples for ethpool/ethermine do NOT show how to use rig name;
- the example for Dwarfpool does NOT show how to use rig name, but says 'you can also specify "-eworker YourWorkerName" option' - exactly that I did and that does not work.

So for both ethermine and dwarfpool the -eworker option does not work as expected. I would recommend you either update examples with rig names, or add a note that -eworker might not work, and in that case makes sense to use pool-recommended format with dot or slash for the rig name. Since no source available, it is not obvious if wallet name should/may be concatenated with other URL options like rig or password, because there are options for them and maybe there are same in the stratum protocol variations.
rednoW
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1514
Merit: 1003


View Profile
May 04, 2016, 06:00:26 AM
Last edit: September 20, 2017, 10:57:08 PM by rednoW


Dwarfpool help recommends to use WALLET/WORKER format. This works for me:

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal 0xD69af2A796A737A103F12d2f0BCC563a13900E6F/SampleRig -epsw x

Thanks, it works for me now.
Will it work in failover epools.txt format?

POOL: eth-ru.dwarfpool.com:8008, WALLET: 0xcb35e85b4d545c92f43aa86834bc08dc3fbb8fad/hd7990, PSW: x, WORKER: , ESM: 0, ALLPOOLS: 0
Dimasin
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 32
Merit: 10


View Profile
May 04, 2016, 06:53:28 AM

3-5% Increase a little elevated. I get about 1.5%. In an hour the ethminer finds an average of 55 shares/hour, this average 56 only. My data is based on a sample of more 25,000 shares on DwarfPool with fixed difficulty.
rednoW
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1514
Merit: 1003


View Profile
May 04, 2016, 07:03:56 AM

3-5% Increase a little elevated. I get about 1.5%. In an hour the ethminer finds an average of 55 shares/hour, this average 56 only. My data is based on a sample of more 25,000 shares on DwarfPool with fixed difficulty.
But this no-dagger feature is very convinient ))
Gaglam
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 390
Merit: 250


View Profile
May 04, 2016, 07:16:05 AM

Testet it over the last night.
Made no difference for me at dwarfpool. Switched back to ethminer.
I'm on Ubuntu with 4x R9 280x.
tolazy
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 196
Merit: 100


View Profile
May 04, 2016, 09:00:32 AM

why do i need -allpools 1 when mining to dwarfpool. in the example i doesnt have it.

EthDcrMiner64.exe -allpools 1 -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal xx -epsw x -eworker gpu1 -dpool stratum+tcp://dcr.suprnova.cc:2252 -dwal x.dcr -dpsw x -dcri 40

and it 30.5-31MHs eth and about 600 dcr good speeds ? for a 390x running at 1100mhz @75c
Claymore
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1610
Merit: 1325

Miners developer


View Profile
May 04, 2016, 09:33:18 AM

why do i need -allpools 1 when mining to dwarfpool. in the example i doesnt have it.

EthDcrMiner64.exe -allpools 1 -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal xx -epsw x -eworker gpu1 -dpool stratum+tcp://dcr.suprnova.cc:2252 -dwal x.dcr -dpsw x -dcri 40

and it 30.5-31MHs eth and about 600 dcr good speeds ? for a 390x running at 1100mhz @75c

Why do you think that you need "-allpools 1" for dwarfpool? Use this:

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal 0xD69af2A796A737A103F12d2f0BCC563a13900E6F/YourWorkerName -epsw x

Please read Readme and FAQ in the first post of this thread before asking any questions, probably the answer is already there.
List of my miners: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=3019607
tolazy
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 196
Merit: 100


View Profile
May 04, 2016, 09:38:00 AM

why do i need -allpools 1 when mining to dwarfpool. in the example i doesnt have it.

EthDcrMiner64.exe -allpools 1 -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal xx -epsw x -eworker gpu1 -dpool stratum+tcp://dcr.suprnova.cc:2252 -dwal x.dcr -dpsw x -dcri 40

and it 30.5-31MHs eth and about 600 dcr good speeds ? for a 390x running at 1100mhz @75c

Why do you think that you need "-allpools 1" for dwarfpool? Use this:

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal 0xD69af2A796A737A103F12d2f0BCC563a13900E6F/YourWorkerName -epsw x
i get this if use that
11:37:03:820   698   
11:37:03:821   698   浜様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様融
11:37:03:822   698      Claymore's Dual Ethereum + Decred AMD GPU Miner  v4.0 Beta   
11:37:03:823   698   藩様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様夕
11:37:03:823   698   
11:37:04:023   698   This pool (eth-eu.dwarfpool.com) does not support Ethereum addresses as login (or requires worker name in "Login.Worker" format) and cannot be used for devfee mining, therefore it is not supported.
11:37:04:025   698   However, you can mine on this pool if you specify "-allpools 1" option, default pools (different from this pool) will be used for devfee.
11:37:04:025   698   Please read "Readme" file for details
11:37:04:026   698   This pool (eth-eu.dwarfpool.com) does not support Ethereum addresses as login (or requires worker name in "Login.Worker" format) and cannot be used for devfee mining, therefore it is not supported.
11:37:04:027   698   However, you can mine on this pool if you specify "-allpools 1" option, default pools (different from this pool) will be used for devfee.
11:37:04:028   698   Please read "Readme" file for details
11:37:04:028   698   Pool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com removed from the list
11:37:04:029   698   This pool (eth-eu.dwarfpool.com) does not support Ethereum addresses as login (or requires worker name in "Login.Worker" format) and cannot be used for devfee mining, therefore it is not supported.
11:37:04:030   698   However, you can mine on this pool if you specify "-allpools 1" option, default pools (different from this pool) will be used for devfee.
11:37:04:030   698   Please read "Readme" file for details
11:37:04:031   698   This pool (eth-eu.dwarfpool.com) does not support Ethereum addresses as login (or requires worker name in "Login.Worker" format) and cannot be used for devfee mining, therefore it is not supported.
11:37:04:031   698   However, you can mine on this pool if you specify "-allpools 1" option, default pools (different from this pool) will be used for devfee.
11:37:04:032   698   Please read "Readme" file for details
11:37:04:032   698   Pool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com removed from the list
11:37:04:033   698   ETH: No pools specified! Specify at least one valid pool in "-epool" parameter.
Claymore
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1610
Merit: 1325

Miners developer


View Profile
May 04, 2016, 09:44:26 AM

Dwarfpool help recommends to use WALLET/WORKER format. This works for me:

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal 0xD69af2A796A737A103F12d2f0BCC563a13900E6F/SampleRig -epsw x

This sample works.

It looks like my fault is that I always RTFM (in this case, the README!!!.txt for the miner) :-)

- the examples for ethpool/ethermine do NOT show how to use rig name;
- the example for Dwarfpool does NOT show how to use rig name, but says 'you can also specify "-eworker YourWorkerName" option' - exactly that I did and that does not work.

So for both ethermine and dwarfpool the -eworker option does not work as expected. I would recommend you either update examples with rig names, or add a note that -eworker might not work, and in that case makes sense to use pool-recommended format with dot or slash for the rig name. Since no source available, it is not obvious if wallet name should/may be concatenated with other URL options like rig or password, because there are options for them and maybe there are same in the stratum protocol variations.

It's also a good idea to read RTFM for pool. I will update sample for dwarfpool, you are right, current sample is not good if you want to see hashrate.
I had to add "-eworker" because there are 3 stratum versions and many pools that also add some variants on these versions for logon process. Some pools ignore "-worker" but search worker name in wallet string, some require only wallet as username but require worker name when worker sends a share. Some work with both approaches but don't show hashrate as expected. Such problems are not related to the miner, they are because of some chaos in Ethereum stratum implementations on pools.

Please read Readme and FAQ in the first post of this thread before asking any questions, probably the answer is already there.
List of my miners: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=3019607
Claymore
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1610
Merit: 1325

Miners developer


View Profile
May 04, 2016, 09:48:53 AM

why do i need -allpools 1 when mining to dwarfpool. in the example i doesnt have it.

EthDcrMiner64.exe -allpools 1 -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal xx -epsw x -eworker gpu1 -dpool stratum+tcp://dcr.suprnova.cc:2252 -dwal x.dcr -dpsw x -dcri 40

and it 30.5-31MHs eth and about 600 dcr good speeds ? for a 390x running at 1100mhz @75c

Why do you think that you need "-allpools 1" for dwarfpool? Use this:

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal 0xD69af2A796A737A103F12d2f0BCC563a13900E6F/YourWorkerName -epsw x
i get this if use that

You use different command line. My command line sample cannot cause this error. If you don't believe me, ask someone here to test my command line and confirm that it works.

Please read Readme and FAQ in the first post of this thread before asking any questions, probably the answer is already there.
List of my miners: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=3019607
tolazy
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 196
Merit: 100


View Profile
May 04, 2016, 09:50:56 AM

why do i need -allpools 1 when mining to dwarfpool. in the example i doesnt have it.

EthDcrMiner64.exe -allpools 1 -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal xx -epsw x -eworker gpu1 -dpool stratum+tcp://dcr.suprnova.cc:2252 -dwal x.dcr -dpsw x -dcri 40

and it 30.5-31MHs eth and about 600 dcr good speeds ? for a 390x running at 1100mhz @75c

Why do you think that you need "-allpools 1" for dwarfpool? Use this:

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal 0xD69af2A796A737A103F12d2f0BCC563a13900E6F/YourWorkerName -epsw x
i get this if use that

You use different command line. My command line sample cannot cause this error. If you don't believe me, ask someone here to test my command line and confirm that it works.

my bad then. i'll have a look and see what i've done wrong.
tolazy
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 196
Merit: 100


View Profile
May 04, 2016, 09:58:30 AM

why do i need -allpools 1 when mining to dwarfpool. in the example i doesnt have it.

EthDcrMiner64.exe -allpools 1 -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal xx -epsw x -eworker gpu1 -dpool stratum+tcp://dcr.suprnova.cc:2252 -dwal x.dcr -dpsw x -dcri 40

and it 30.5-31MHs eth and about 600 dcr good speeds ? for a 390x running at 1100mhz @75c

Why do you think that you need "-allpools 1" for dwarfpool? Use this:

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal 0xD69af2A796A737A103F12d2f0BCC563a13900E6F/YourWorkerName -epsw x
i get this if use that

You use different command line. My command line sample cannot cause this error. If you don't believe me, ask someone here to test my command line and confirm that it works.

my bad then. i'll have a look and see what i've done wrong.

copy/paste the commandline from the readme change the wallet and u/p for dcr and i got the same error
This pool (eth-eu.dwarfpool.com) does not support Ethereum addresses as login (or requires worker name in "Login.Worker" format) and cannot be used for devfee mining, therefore it is not supported.
11:56:03:329   2b58   However, you can mine on this pool if you specify "-allpools 1" option, default pools (different from this pool) will be used for devfee.

i must be stupid but there is no login for dwarf i must be missing something..
sorry for beeing the stupid one.. someone needs to be :p
Claymore
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1610
Merit: 1325

Miners developer


View Profile
May 04, 2016, 10:04:13 AM

why do i need -allpools 1 when mining to dwarfpool. in the example i doesnt have it.

EthDcrMiner64.exe -allpools 1 -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal xx -epsw x -eworker gpu1 -dpool stratum+tcp://dcr.suprnova.cc:2252 -dwal x.dcr -dpsw x -dcri 40

and it 30.5-31MHs eth and about 600 dcr good speeds ? for a 390x running at 1100mhz @75c

Why do you think that you need "-allpools 1" for dwarfpool? Use this:

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eth-eu.dwarfpool.com:8008 -ewal 0xD69af2A796A737A103F12d2f0BCC563a13900E6F/YourWorkerName -epsw x
i get this if use that

You use different command line. My command line sample cannot cause this error. If you don't believe me, ask someone here to test my command line and confirm that it works.

my bad then. i'll have a look and see what i've done wrong.

copy/paste the commandline from the readme change the wallet and u/p for dcr and i got the same error
This pool (eth-eu.dwarfpool.com) does not support Ethereum addresses as login (or requires worker name in "Login.Worker" format) and cannot be used for devfee mining, therefore it is not supported.
11:56:03:329   2b58   However, you can mine on this pool if you specify "-allpools 1" option, default pools (different from this pool) will be used for devfee.

i must be stupid but there is no login for dwarf i must be missing something..
sorry for beeing the stupid one.. someone needs to be :p

Do not change wallet. Works? It means that your wallet address is incorrect.

Please read Readme and FAQ in the first post of this thread before asking any questions, probably the answer is already there.
List of my miners: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=3019607
Pages: « 1 ... 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 [75] 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 ... 1431 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!