Bitcoin Forum
August 13, 2020, 02:56:14 PM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 0.20.0 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 [122] 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 ... 366 »
  Print  
Author Topic: SRBMiner Cryptonight AMD GPU Miner V1.9.3 - native algo switching  (Read 234026 times)
ALEX_RAA
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 78
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 03, 2018, 12:42:57 AM
 #2421

v. 1.5.6 still have problem - if some gpus stop hashing the miner not hangs but just stoped and not showing any information further. So if i see that and press  some key (space or h for example) it will show that gpu's hash speed is 0 and make reconnect to pool and after it will work good for some time.

sorry but i dont understand,can you turn on logging and share that?

https://thumb.ibb.co/gwXGTJ/Screenshot_at_02_17_06_45.png

so marked area is when i see that one of rigs do no sending shares more than 2 minutes. Miner just not doing anything after returning to
 user mining and than i have to press H or S and see hash speed is 0
it's v 1.5.6

p.s. i have to admit that in v 1.5.6 this situations happens not often

how is that time is jumping :

16:56:39
17:03:33
16:57:40
16:57:17

after that is all good.

Have you turned on logging as i asked?

finally i have got logs:

https://thumb.ibb.co/eTtANd/Screenshot_at_03_03_31_24.png
https://thumb.ibb.co/mu0qNd/Screenshot_at_03_03_32_40.png

LOGS - http://www.filedropper.com/log_9
 
1597330574
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1597330574

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1597330574
Reply with quote  #2

1597330574
Report to moderator
1597330574
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1597330574

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1597330574
Reply with quote  #2

1597330574
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1597330574
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1597330574

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1597330574
Reply with quote  #2

1597330574
Report to moderator
hesido
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 138
Merit: 5


View Profile
June 03, 2018, 01:12:10 AM
Last edit: June 03, 2018, 01:27:48 AM by hesido
 #2422

@doktor83 you could program devfee like Claymore did in his miners: he uses the same pool and coin as user set in config file, just changes a wallet for a while. At first user cannot cheat with devfee just banning your pool. Also there's no need to reload data to GPUs while changing pool and/or coin for devfee, so it should switch faster.

PS CNv7 became several hashes faster on Vegas with 1.5.8. Thanks for that Smiley

Your proposal seems good. This is immune to any changes as the user will select the correct algo, however, for any given algo, the program must detect type of mined coin so it can provide the correct wallet address.

Btw, I lost stability. it crashed while I was firing up GPU-Z. I really don't have the time to dig this one up. Will see if the crash is related to GPU-Z fire up. Or maybe the faster setting began to push a GPU over the edge but the logs are not good enough to see what GPU stalled. Claymore logs revealed the GPU that hung pretty well even before a violent crash.

Edit: Brief look, system seems to work ok if I don't fire up GPU-Z, (working for 10 mins) but I lose a total of 800-1000 mH/s unfortunately, on 13 cards. Some run full speed and some run 100 mh/s slower.
livada
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 404
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
June 03, 2018, 07:03:50 AM
Last edit: June 03, 2018, 08:58:22 AM by livada
 #2423

@doktor83 you could program devfee like Claymore did in his miners: he uses the same pool and coin as user set in config file, just changes a wallet for a while. At first user cannot cheat with devfee just banning your pool. Also there's no need to reload data to GPUs while changing pool and/or coin for devfee, so it should switch faster.

PS CNv7 became several hashes faster on Vegas with 1.5.8. Thanks for that Smiley
good solution.

Tonight miner block after devfee.. Computer work  but miner not. This is SS in 9:00 AM

https://image.prntscr.com/image/PLv-MTFATcK75lt_0_1E3g.jpg

ovo gore je super ideja jer eto nakon dizanja gpu-a je miner zapeo na toj prvoj kartici i to je bilo to. sat i pol nije radio samo je trosio struju. Sad

i neznam sto je ovo jer toga prije niakd nije bilo i samo mi puni smecem komp:

https://image.prntscr.com/image/JaPFaoMLRkKfAi7L0_uWrw.jpg
doktor83
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1400
Merit: 611


View Profile WWW
June 03, 2018, 08:58:41 AM
 #2424

v. 1.5.6 still have problem - if some gpus stop hashing the miner not hangs but just stoped and not showing any information further. So if i see that and press  some key (space or h for example) it will show that gpu's hash speed is 0 and make reconnect to pool and after it will work good for some time.

sorry but i dont understand,can you turn on logging and share that?



so marked area is when i see that one of rigs do no sending shares more than 2 minutes. Miner just not doing anything after returning to
 user mining and than i have to press H or S and see hash speed is 0
it's v 1.5.6

p.s. i have to admit that in v 1.5.6 this situations happens not often

how is that time is jumping :

16:56:39
17:03:33
16:57:40
16:57:17

after that is all good.

Have you turned on logging as i asked?

finally i have got logs:




LOGS - http://www.filedropper.com/log_9
 

From the logs i can see that this isn't probably related to devfee-user pool switching, because after the devfee finished, you got jobs and accepted results from your pool, so the switchback was successful.

[2018-06-03 03:09:20] switch_pool: Disconnected from devfee pool, now mining for user
[2018-06-03 03:10:26] hashrate: GPU0: 964 H/S [BUS:5]
[2018-06-03 03:10:26] hashrate: GPU1: 1013 H/S [BUS:6]
[2018-06-03 03:10:26] hashrate: GPU2: 1017 H/S [BUS:2]
[2018-06-03 03:10:26] hashrate: GPU3: 964 H/S [BUS:4]
[2018-06-03 03:10:26] hashrate: GPU4: 952 H/S [BUS:1]
[2018-06-03 03:10:26] hashrate: Total: 4910 H/S
[2018-06-03 03:10:59] json_receive: {"jsonrpc":"2.0","method":"job","params":{"blob":"010193e4ccd805375fd1190a992e2b57929b47ae079a998a31bc7e1c11111a5a43e932b87519c20 0000000e510944a66dda1a13a8c31101b4cd678c25c109320e76a7936b82ff0fc10938201","job_id":"436392239714041","target":"d96f0000"}}
[2018-06-03 03:10:59] pool_have_job: Pool sent a new job (ID: 436392239714041)
[2018-06-03 03:11:09] miner_result: Sending user result to pool
[2018-06-03 03:11:09] json_send: {"method":"submit","params":{"id":"316536043444648","job_id":"436392239714041","nonce":"964033b3","result":"23e46068b4c15131a3d638b862f4988b4f810f82aa7b46a2d4cf0a91360b0000"},"id":1}
[2018-06-03 03:11:09] json_receive: {"id":1,"jsonrpc":"2.0","error":null,"result":{"status":"OK"}}
[2018-06-03 03:11:09] miner_result: Pool accepted result 0x00000B36


also there are new jobs/accepted shares after this before the fun begins :

[2018-06-03 03:31:29] json_receive: {"id":1,"jsonrpc":"2.0","error":{"code":-1,"message":"Unauthenticated"}}
[2018-06-03 03:31:29] miner_result: You are not authenticated to the pool
[2018-06-03 03:31:29] miner_result: Pool rejected result 0x00003690 (unauthenticated)
[2018-06-03 03:31:29] miner_result: Network error
[2018-06-03 03:31:29] miner_result: Network error

The 0 hashing speed in this case is normal, because the GPU's are not working on any job.
This looks like some kind of pool problem to me.

SRBPolaris thread - HERE   |   SRBMiner-CN thread - HERE    |   SRBMiner-MULTI thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
doktor83
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1400
Merit: 611


View Profile WWW
June 03, 2018, 09:18:23 AM
 #2425

@doktor83 you could program devfee like Claymore did in his miners: he uses the same pool and coin as user set in config file, just changes a wallet for a while. At first user cannot cheat with devfee just banning your pool. Also there's no need to reload data to GPUs while changing pool and/or coin for devfee, so it should switch faster.

PS CNv7 became several hashes faster on Vegas with 1.5.8. Thanks for that Smiley
good solution.

Tonight miner block after devfee.. Computer work  but miner not. This is SS in 9:00 AM



ovo gore je super ideja jer eto nakon dizanja gpu-a je miner zapeo na toj prvoj kartici i to je bilo to. sat i pol nije radio samo je trosio struju. Sad

i neznam sto je ovo jer toga prije niakd nije bilo i samo mi puni smecem komp:



Version of miner?

From 1.5.5.1 there is a job_timeout parameter set to default of 15 minutes.
When no new job is received for 15 minutes it reconnects to your pool.

On your screenshot miner is not stuck AFTER the devfee, but BEFORE, there was a big pause before the devfee, which to admit looks interesting because miner did not freeze.
Logs of this would be interesting to see.

Also those file are not garbage, they are cached files, meant to speed up the compile process.

SRBPolaris thread - HERE   |   SRBMiner-CN thread - HERE    |   SRBMiner-MULTI thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
doktor83
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1400
Merit: 611


View Profile WWW
June 03, 2018, 09:26:35 AM
 #2426

@doktor83 you could program devfee like Claymore did in his miners: he uses the same pool and coin as user set in config file, just changes a wallet for a while. At first user cannot cheat with devfee just banning your pool. Also there's no need to reload data to GPUs while changing pool and/or coin for devfee, so it should switch faster.

PS CNv7 became several hashes faster on Vegas with 1.5.8. Thanks for that Smiley

Your proposal seems good. This is immune to any changes as the user will select the correct algo, however, for any given algo, the program must detect type of mined coin so it can provide the correct wallet address.

Btw, I lost stability. it crashed while I was firing up GPU-Z. I really don't have the time to dig this one up. Will see if the crash is related to GPU-Z fire up. Or maybe the faster setting began to push a GPU over the edge but the logs are not good enough to see what GPU stalled. Claymore logs revealed the GPU that hung pretty well even before a violent crash.

Edit: Brief look, system seems to work ok if I don't fire up GPU-Z, (working for 10 mins) but I lose a total of 800-1000 mH/s unfortunately, on 13 cards. Some run full speed and some run 100 mh/s slower.


Other miners have their own pools, where they do the devfee mining, but it would be too much to maintain those pools + work on the miner + work my 8-16h time job.
I have an idea how will i manage this without making own pools.

Regarding the stability thing, are you sure its related only to 1.5.8 ? There really isn't anything 'new' in that version that could cause GPU-Z crashing.

If some of you have older versions working better than the latest, i willl re-compile them all with the new devfee pool for heavy, and re-upload to mega.

Thanks for your support guys  Cool

SRBPolaris thread - HERE   |   SRBMiner-CN thread - HERE    |   SRBMiner-MULTI thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
livada
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 404
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
June 03, 2018, 09:46:14 AM
Last edit: June 03, 2018, 10:12:35 AM by livada
 #2427

@doktor83 you could program devfee like Claymore did in his miners: he uses the same pool and coin as user set in config file, just changes a wallet for a while. At first user cannot cheat with devfee just banning your pool. Also there's no need to reload data to GPUs while changing pool and/or coin for devfee, so it should switch faster.

PS CNv7 became several hashes faster on Vegas with 1.5.8. Thanks for that Smiley
good solution.

Tonight miner block after devfee.. Computer work  but miner not. This is SS in 9:00 AM



ovo gore je super ideja jer eto nakon dizanja gpu-a je miner zapeo na toj prvoj kartici i to je bilo to. sat i pol nije radio samo je trosio struju. Sad

i neznam sto je ovo jer toga prije niakd nije bilo i samo mi puni smecem komp:


Version of miner?

From 1.5.5.1 there is a job_timeout parameter set to default of 15 minutes.
When no new job is received for 15 minutes it reconnects to your pool.

On your screenshot miner is not stuck AFTER the devfee, but BEFORE, there was a big pause before the devfee, which to admit looks interesting because miner did not freeze.
Logs of this would be interesting to see.

Also those file are not garbage, they are cached files, meant to speed up the compile process.

version is last SRBMiner-CN-V1-5-8

watchdog disabled.

mine rwork 10 hour before this
work in 06:13:26
and not see any work 1 hour Huh? hmmm
no bad shaer not any stats 1 hour
and in 07:25 miner go conect on devpool. hmmmmm
work and go back to mine and dont again any stats 1,5 hour.

if pool not work miner must say  any?

FILE .srb. I have -srb 30 file in srbminer directori and this is not good. i dotn wont see this in my work directory. last version have 1 file now i see 30 .srb file.  in this folder i have 30.bat file. 50 .config filer . 50 pool file. and all .srb file is GARBAGE for me in this folder

RuMiner
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 168
Merit: 15


View Profile
June 03, 2018, 09:55:21 AM
 #2428

@livada please don't overquote too much, it's hard to read...
I have two rigs: 8xVega64 and 4xVega56, both dig CNv7 with weeks of stable uptime. I interrupt it only for miner updates. I guess running GPU-Z makes problems, not the miner itself.

Can you make the miner's API compatible with Claymore Remote Manager (Ethman)?
I've made it recently
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=4324950
Somebody please report if you like it. It will not format your drive, I promise )
livada
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 404
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
June 03, 2018, 09:58:36 AM
 #2429

@livada please don't overquote too much, it's hard to read...
I have two rigs: 8xVega64 and 4xVega56, both dig CNv7 with weeks of stable uptime. I interrupt it only for miner updates. I guess running GPU-Z makes problems, not the miner itself.


np.

my 6*vega56 nitro+ GPUz not work with any version srbminer(i not try with cast or xmrstack). i try HWinfo but not work with srbminer. when i start  gpuz+miner = BLOCK.

gpuz and hwinfo work fine solo.

3*vega56 powercolor gpuz work finwe with all version srbminer

doktor83
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1400
Merit: 611


View Profile WWW
June 03, 2018, 10:02:53 AM
 #2430

@livada please don't overquote too much, it's hard to read...
I have two rigs: 8xVega64 and 4xVega56, both dig CNv7 with weeks of stable uptime. I interrupt it only for miner updates. I guess running GPU-Z makes problems, not the miner itself.

Can you make the miner's API compatible with Claymore Remote Manager (Ethman)?
I've made it recently
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=4324950
Somebody please report if you like it. It will not format your drive, I promise )

Added a link in TIPS section on first page Smiley

Thanks for the tool  Cool

SRBPolaris thread - HERE   |   SRBMiner-CN thread - HERE    |   SRBMiner-MULTI thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
livada
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 404
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
June 03, 2018, 10:20:12 AM
 #2431

disable watcdog not good for me.

now i wont use reset computer if gpu hash down to 0 but i not understud this
"reboot_script" : FILENAME, TURN OFF BUILT IN WATCHDOG AND INSTEAD RUN A USER DEFINED .BAT FILE ON GPU FAILURE (included windows restart .bat)

how log whatcdog wait for restart? 1sec? if gpu have 0HR  1 sec script activated and reset comp?. i wont this. if GPU have 0HR  3min comp go restart.

this is posible?

"reboot_script" : "reboot-windows.bat", - this is yours reboot.bat - but how log GPU must have 0HR before restart?

with this reboot.bat i must disable or enable wachdog?
doktor83
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1400
Merit: 611


View Profile WWW
June 03, 2018, 10:28:17 AM
 #2432

disable watcdog not good for me.

now i wont use reset computer if gpu hash down to 0 but i not understud this
"reboot_script" : FILENAME, TURN OFF BUILT IN WATCHDOG AND INSTEAD RUN A USER DEFINED .BAT FILE ON GPU FAILURE (included windows restart .bat)

how log whatcdog wait for restart? 1sec? if gpu have 0HR  1 sec script activated and reset comp?. i wont this. if GPU have 0HR  3min comp go restart.

this is posible?



yup, this is how it works.

Watchdog instead of trying to restart your miner after 3x45 sec of 0 hashing, runs the script you define, where you can kill the process, reboot windows, practically do anything you want in your script.

config.txt :

"reboot_script" : "reboot-windows.bat"

PS: pisem na engleskom sve zbog ostalih da bi i oni znali o cemu se radi i da ako neko naidje sa istim problemom da zna kako da resi.

SRBPolaris thread - HERE   |   SRBMiner-CN thread - HERE    |   SRBMiner-MULTI thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
livada
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 404
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
June 03, 2018, 10:31:45 AM
 #2433

disable watcdog not good for me.

now i wont use reset computer if gpu hash down to 0 but i not understud this
"reboot_script" : FILENAME, TURN OFF BUILT IN WATCHDOG AND INSTEAD RUN A USER DEFINED .BAT FILE ON GPU FAILURE (included windows restart .bat)

how log whatcdog wait for restart? 1sec? if gpu have 0HR  1 sec script activated and reset comp?. i wont this. if GPU have 0HR  3min comp go restart.

this is posible?



yup, this is how it works.

Watchdog instead of trying to restart your miner after 3x45 sec of 0 hashing, runs the script you define, where you can kill the process, reboot windows, practically do anything you want in your script.

config.txt :

"reboot_script" : "reboot-windows.bat"

PS: pisem na engleskom sve zbog ostalih da bi i oni znali o cemu se radi i da ako neko naidje sa istim problemom da zna kako da resi.

ok.
"reboot_script" : "reboot-windows.bat" only this and computer go restart  if GPU have 0HR 135sec?

WATCHDOG?  enable or disable?
MaxMidnite
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 137
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 03, 2018, 10:32:45 AM
 #2434

V1.5.8
- Fixed a bug in pool switching process
- Fixed a bug in watchdog's "reboot_script"
- Changed default devfee pool for Heavy algo

+ I would like to politely ask everyone if they appreciate my work, to switch their miners to this new version.

The default devfee pool for heavy algo was pool.sumokoin.com, which is under the control of the origin Sumo team.
They self-decided, without any community voting or anything to switch their algo back to now ASIC friendly Cryptonight from block 137500.
That will happen in about two days.
What this means to users of SRBMiner/Me ? On previous versions if you mine any coin on 'heavy' algo from monday, the devfee will connect to pool.sumokoin.com using 'heavy' algo,
but the pool will be using classic CN, so shares will be ALL rejected, and i won't be getting the 0.85% fee.



Thank you in advance, if you are going to support me and going to switch to this version.

The results did not change between kernels maybe little hash change 1-5hash.
Another question if I set,

/* Intensity 0-> auto intensity, or value from 1-300  */
"intensity" : 0,

The confusion is does it take the intensity auto or the gpu_conf values??

If you set intensity in gpu_conf, the setting on top of the config will get disabled, so the one from gpu_conf will be used.

I understand this I set Intensity to 0 but changing the kernal will it work or need to mnaually set intensity on gpu_conf for the kernal results to work..
doktor83
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1400
Merit: 611


View Profile WWW
June 03, 2018, 10:34:15 AM
 #2435

disable watcdog not good for me.

now i wont use reset computer if gpu hash down to 0 but i not understud this
"reboot_script" : FILENAME, TURN OFF BUILT IN WATCHDOG AND INSTEAD RUN A USER DEFINED .BAT FILE ON GPU FAILURE (included windows restart .bat)

how log whatcdog wait for restart? 1sec? if gpu have 0HR  1 sec script activated and reset comp?. i wont this. if GPU have 0HR  3min comp go restart.

this is posible?



yup, this is how it works.

Watchdog instead of trying to restart your miner after 3x45 sec of 0 hashing, runs the script you define, where you can kill the process, reboot windows, practically do anything you want in your script.

config.txt :

"reboot_script" : "reboot-windows.bat"

PS: pisem na engleskom sve zbog ostalih da bi i oni znali o cemu se radi i da ako neko naidje sa istim problemom da zna kako da resi.

ok.
"reboot_script" : "reboot-windows.bat" only this and computer go restart  if GPU have 0HR 135sec?

WATCHDOG?  enable or disable?

of course watchdog must be enabled for this to work Smiley

SRBPolaris thread - HERE   |   SRBMiner-CN thread - HERE    |   SRBMiner-MULTI thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
livada
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 404
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
June 03, 2018, 11:02:46 AM
 #2436

of course watchdog must be enabled for this to work Smiley

Ok. This is it.

Now try chg .srb file. Every start miner open 1.srb file. This is not good. i open srbminer -50* in day. and after 30 day i have 1500 .srb file?

last version have only 1 file for work and not opet new.
trifo
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 30
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 03, 2018, 11:12:42 AM
 #2437

Suggestion for future if it does not require hard work... Smiley What do you think about the idea to move all files dll and exe to separated dir or make one just for .srb files, just live start, pools and config out. Will be less mess in dir... Maybe dir just for .srb files would be enough.
bulgar73
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 128
Merit: 10


View Profile
June 03, 2018, 11:14:07 AM
 #2438

V1.5.8
- Fixed a bug in pool switching process
- Fixed a bug in watchdog's "reboot_script"
- Changed default devfee pool for Heavy algo

+ I would like to politely ask everyone if they appreciate my work, to switch their miners to this new version.

The default devfee pool for heavy algo was pool.sumokoin.com, which is under the control of the origin Sumo team.
They self-decided, without any community voting or anything to switch their algo back to now ASIC friendly Cryptonight from block 137500.
That will happen in about two days.
What this means to users of SRBMiner/Me ? On previous versions if you mine any coin on 'heavy' algo from monday, the devfee will connect to pool.sumokoin.com using 'heavy' algo,
but the pool will be using classic CN, so shares will be ALL rejected, and i won't be getting the 0.85% fee.



Thank you in advance, if you are going to support me and going to switch to this version.

all of my 14 rigs updated to 1.5.8

big thanks @doctor83 for your work

----
BTC
Wargika
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 41
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 03, 2018, 11:29:02 AM
 #2439

i switch directly   .
thx.

I also switched.
RuMiner
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 168
Merit: 15


View Profile
June 03, 2018, 11:30:12 AM
 #2440

Suggestion for future if it does not require hard work... Smiley What do you think about the idea to move all files dll and exe to separated dir or make one just for .srb files, just live start, pools and config out. Will be less mess in dir... Maybe dir just for .srb files would be enough.
you can move away pools, config and logs using command line params like I did: %~dp0SRBMiner-CN.exe --config conf\config.txt --pools conf\pools.txt --logfile logs\%date%-%random%.log
it became more easy to update miner version
Pages: « 1 ... 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 [122] 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 ... 366 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!